Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Baranowo LT C 25 Ub 4^8.0 CC Býv. Agrokomplex, Baranowo, Polsko
Bardo LT C 38 Ub 00.0 C Neznámý provoz, Bardo - Przyłęk, Polsko
Będzin MT M 6X 1 )( L,HD Tauron Wytwarzanie - Elektrownia Łagisza, Pokoju, Będzin, Polsko
  RU C 129 3 0 CD,CC Elektrociepłownia Będzin, Małobądzka, Będzin, Polsko
  areál Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  MT C 51 Ub 488.0:0 CC Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  LT C 47 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  LT C 49 Ub 888.0:0 CC Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  LT C 47 Ub 00.0 CC Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  LT T 49 Ub ^444.0:00 C Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  LT C 40 Ub 00^0 C Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  LT C 24 Ub 80^0:0 C Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
  MT M 6X Ub/1 0 BB Býv. Cementownia, Norberta Barlickiego, Będzin - Grodziec, Polsko
Biała Panieńska LT C 3X Ub 000:0 BB Solitér, Biała Panieńska, Polsko
Bielawa RU C 100 5 0^0 ^T/HD,CD Býv. Bieltex, Strażacka, Bielawa, Polsko
  LT C 45 Ub 44.0:0 C Býv. Bieltex, Strażacka, Bielawa, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub 44.8 BB Býv. Stolarka, Klonowa, Bielawa, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub 4.8 BB Galwanotechnika H. Gorzelańczyk, Mikołaja Kopernika, Bielawa, Polsko
Bielsk LT H 24 Ub 4^4 CC Býv. Cegielnia, Spółdzielcza, Bielsk, Polsko
Bielsko - Biala LT C 37 Ub 0 CC Býv. Kotelna, Stalowa ul., Bielsko - Biala, Polsko
Bobrowice LT C 23 Ub 0 C Býv. Spolem, Bobrowice, Polsko
Bogatinya LT C 48 Ub/1 0 C/T K5 - materiały budowlane, Kościuszki, Bogatynia, Polsko
Bogatynia LT C 36 Ub 0.0X C Býv. Fabryk, II Armii Wojska Polskiego, Bogatynia, Polsko
  areál PGE Elektrownia Turów, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 1 )( HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 1 )( L,HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 1 )( L,HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 1 )( L,HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 10X x )( HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 Ub )( L,HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 10X 1 )( HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 1 )( L,HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 100 Ub )( L,HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 150 3 0 HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 15X 3 0 HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 152 1 0 HD, C PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 15X 3 0 HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
  RU M 15X 3 0 HD PGE Elektrownia Turów, Młodych Energetików, Bogatynia, Polsko
Bolków LT C 20 Ub 8.0X CV Býv. Bramborárna, Republikańska, Bolków, Polsko
  LT C 22 Ub 88.0 C,H Býv. Molkerei, Republikańska, Bolków, Polsko
Borowe LT H 23 Ub 4 CC Dom mieszkalny, Borowe, Polsko
Boryszyn LT S 15 Ub 4:0 BB,H Býv. Festungsfront Oder-Warthe Bogen, MRU, Boryszyn, Polsko
Brzeg LT C 40 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Cegielnia, Włościańska, Brzeg, Polsko
  LT C 35 Ub 0:0 C Okręgowa spółdzielnia mleczarska, 1 Maja, Brzeg, Polsko
  LT C 20 Ub 48.8:8 C/CV Autoservis, Chocimska, Brzeg, Polsko
Brzeźnik LT C 41 Ub 0.0:0 C Býv. Cihelna, Brzeźnik, Polsko
  LT C 45 Ub 0.0:0 C Býv. Cihelna, Brzeźnik, Polsko
Byczeń LT C 3X Ub 00:0 C Býv. Cegielnia, Byczeń, Polsko
Bydgoszcz LT C 3X Ub 0:0 CC Cegielnie Polskie, Fordońska, Bydgoszcz - Fordon, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub ^0   Cegielnie Polskie, Fordońska, Bydgoszcz - Fordon, Polsko
Bystrzyca Kłodzka LT C 17 Ub 0 C Býv. Feax, Kłodzka, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polsko
  LT H 17 Ub ^444 ^CC Las Park Ogród, Kłodzka, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polsko
  LT P 19 1 0n0X HD Las Park Ogród, Kłodzka, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polsko
  LT C 41 N-2/1 0N0 HD,T,H,CC Neznámý provoz, Adama Mickiewicza, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub 448.0 ^C Areál firem, Adama Mickiewicza, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 44.4:4 BB Býv. Fabryka Mebli, 1 Maja, Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polsko
Bytom MT C 77 Ub/1 8.80:0 HD,CC Býv. Kopalnia Rozbark, Chorzowska, Bytom, Polsko
  RU M 12X 3/2 0 HD Huta Bobrek, Konstytucji, Bytom - Bobrek, Polsko
  MT M 9X 2 0 HD Huta Bobrek, Konstytucji, Bytom - Bobrek, Polsko
  areál Elektrociepłownia Szombierki, Kosynierów, Bytom, Polsko
  LT J 41 Ub )( HD Elektrociepłownia Szombierki, Kosynierów, Bytom, Polsko
  RU C 12X Ub 0.0:0 CC Elektrociepłownia Szombierki, Kosynierów, Bytom, Polsko
  RU C 12X Ub 0.0:0 CC Elektrociepłownia Szombierki, Kosynierów, Bytom, Polsko
  RU C 12X Ub 0.0:0 CC Elektrociepłownia Szombierki, Kosynierów, Bytom, Polsko
Ciechanowice areál Zakłady Piwowarskie, Ciechanowice, Polsko
  LT C 29 Ub 4480.0 CC Zakłady Piwowarskie, Ciechanowice, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub K 00:0 B H, CC Zakłady Piwowarskie, Ciechanowice, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub K 00:0 B CC Zakłady Piwowarskie, Ciechanowice, Polsko
Cieszyn RU M 102 3 0 HD Energetyka Cieszyńska, Mostowa, Cieszyn, Polsko
  MT C 61 Ub 0.0 CC Maszyny elektryczne CELMA, Aleja Jana Łyska, Cieszyn, Polsko
Czeladź MT C 50 Ub 88.8:8 CC Kopalnia Saturn, Elektrownia, Alfreda Biedermanna, Czeladź, Polsko
Czerwonka LT P 28 Ub 0 HD Kotłownia, Czerwonka, Polsko
  3T LT P 19 1 0 HD Kotłownia, Czerwonka, Polsko
Częstochowa MT M 55 1 )(0 HD Zakład Elektroenergetyczny Elsen, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT H 21 Ub ^4 C Býv. Kotłownia Fortum, Adama Asnyka, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT P 71 2 ^0 C,HD,C,HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT P 74 2 ^0 C,HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT P 74 2 ^0 C,HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT P 74 2 ^0 C,HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT P 58 1 ^0 HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT P 25 Ub ^0 HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT P 22 Ub ^0 BB ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT P 58 1 ^0 HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT P 17 Ub ^0 BB ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wojciecha Korfantego, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT C 83 Ub/1 0 HD,CC Býv. Wełnopol, Filomatów, Częstochowa, Polsko
  RU M 149 4 0 HD Zakład Elektroenergetyczny Elsen, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT C 63 Ub 0.0X C Býv. Elanex, Krakowska, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT J 2X Ub )(88   Zakład Elektroenergetyczny Elsen, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT J 2X Ub )(88   Zakład Elektroenergetyczny Elsen, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  RU M 1XX 3 0 HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT M 9X Ub 0 HD ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT T 5X Ub 0 C ISD Huta Częstochowa, Wielkopiecowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
  MT M 75 2 0 HD Cegielnia Gnaszyn, Tatrzańska, Częstochowa, Polsko
  LT C 37 Ub/1 00.0X T/C Býv. Wigolen, Przejazdowa, Częstochowa, Polsko
Dąbrowa Górnicza LT C 22 1 A.0:0 BB Býv. Wapiennik Bordowicza, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polsko
  LT C 24 1 A.0:0 BB Býv. Wapiennik Bordowicza, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polsko
  LT C 24 1 A.0:0 BB Býv. Wapiennik Bordowicza, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polsko
  areál Huta Katowice, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polsko
  GU M 250 6 0 HD Huta Katowice, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polsko
  MT P 60 2 0 HD,4C Huta Katowice, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polsko
Domaszków LT H 19 Ub 4n4 CC Kotłownia, Międzyleska, Domaszków, Polsko
Duszniki-Zdrój LT P 21 Ub 0 HD Gaz kotłownia, Sprzymierzonych, Duszniki-Zdrój, Polsko
Dzierżoniów LT C 21 Ub ^0 H,CC Zelcoop, Garbarska, Dzierżoniów, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub ^448.0 BB Neznámá továrna, Młyńska, Dzierżoniów, Polsko
  MT C 51 Ub 448.0 HD,C/C/CV Býv. Detex, Zofii Nałkowskiej 2, Dzierżoniów, Polsko
  LT P 16 Ub 0 HD Dezam, Stanisława Staszica, Dzierżoniów, Polsko
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HD Dezam, Stanisława Staszica, Dzierżoniów, Polsko
Gdańsk LT C 3X 1 0:0 CD Býv. DKV, Jana Kochanowskiego, Gdańsk, Polsko
  LT H 20 Ub ^4 CC Truhlárna/Stavebniny, Raduńska 8, Gdańsk, Polsko
  LT C 44 1/3 0 CC Kotelna, Piotra Norblina, Gdańsk, Polsko
  LT H 31 Ub 444 H,CC Wojewódzki Inspektorat Ochrony Środowiska, trakt św. Wojciecha, Gdańsk, Polsko
Gdynia MT M 80 2 A4.0 HD Port Gdynia, Kadłubowców, Gdynia, Polsko
Gliwice LT C 45 Ub 80.0 CC Býv. ZNTK, PKP Energetyka, Zabrska, Gliwice, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub 88.0 C Býv. Zajezdnia tramwajowa, Chorzowska, Gliwice, Polsko
  LT C 4X Ub 4.? C? Býv. ZNTK, Zabrska, Gliwice, Polsko
Gluszyca MT C 62 Ub 440:0 A C/HD, C John Cotton Europe, Leśna, Głuszyca, Polsko
Głogów LT C 43 Ub 0.0 C Dworzec kolejowy, Głogów, Polsko
  LT H 18 Ub 44 CC Nawozy, Przemysłowa, Głogów, Polsko
  GU M 222 7 0 HD,H,BB Býv. EC Widziszów, Końcowa, Głogów, Polsko
Głogówek LT H 22 1 44 HD Kotłownia, Głogówek, Polsko
Głuchołazy LT C 2X Ub ^44.880 BB Areál firem, Powstańców Śląskich, Głuchołazy, Polsko
  LT C 28 Ub 88.0 CC Centrum Techniczno-Budowlane KRAB, Al. J. Pawła II, Głuchołazy, Polsko
  LT P 29 2 ^0 HD Areál firem, Kopernika, Głuchołazy, Polsko
  LT P 17 Ub 0 HD Szkolne Schronisko Młodzieżowe PTSM, Kolonia Kaszubska, Głuchołazy, Polsko
  LT P 41 2 ^0 ^HD Szpital Specjalistyczny MSWiA, Mieczysława Karłowicza, Głuchołazy, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub 8.0 C Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia, Lompy, Głuchołazy, Polsko
Głuchów LT P 26 Ub 0 HD Zespół Szkół, Głuchów, Polsko
Głuszyca LT C 30 Ub 00:0 C Býv. Tkalnia, Henryka Sienkiewicza, Głuszyca, Polsko
Gorzów Wielkopolski MT P 76 1 0@ HD Býv. Fabryk, Generała Nikołaja Bierzarina, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polsko
  RU M 120 3 0 HD Býv. Ciepłownia, Metalowców, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polsko
  MT M 5X Ub 0)( HD PGE. Elektrociepłownia Gorzów, Energetyków, Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polsko
Gościcino LT H 1X Ub 4 CC Samorządowa Szkoła Podstawowa im. mjr Henryka Sucharskiego, Wejherowska, Gościcino, Polsko
Gryfów Śląski MT C 75 Ub/1 4.0 CC Zakłady Przemysłu Odzieżowego Gryfex, Polna, Gryfów Śląski, Polsko
Gubin LT H 27 Ub 44 CC Starostwo Powiatowe w Krośnie Odrzańskim, Obrońców Pokoju, Gubin, Polsko
Chełmsko Śląskie LT C 15 Ub 0.0čh C Solitér, Strzelecka, Chełmsko Śląskie, Polsko
Chorzów MT J 5X Ub )( BB Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  MT J 5X Ub )( BB Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  RU C 10X Ub 0:0 2CC Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  MT C 7X Ub 0:0 2CC Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  RU M 18X 4 0 2HD Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  MT J 5X x )(   Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  MT J 5X x )(   Elektrownia Chorzów, M. Skłodowskiej-Curie, Chorzów, Polsko
  RU M 10X 2 0 HD Huta Kościuszko, Metalowców, Chorzów, Polsko
  RU C 11X Ub 00:0 CC Zakłady Azotowe, Gabriela Narutowicza, Chorzów, Polsko
  RU C 12X Ub 000 CC Zakłady Azotowe, Gabriela Narutowicza, Chorzów, Polsko
  RU M 14X 3 0 HC Zakłady Azotowe, Gabriela Narutowicza, Chorzów, Polsko
  2T LT J 3X 1 4.8   Zakłady Azotowe, Gabriela Narutowicza, Chorzów, Polsko
  2T LT J 3X 1 8 2HD Zakłady Azotowe, Gabriela Narutowicza, Chorzów, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 0:0 CC Huta Kościuszko, Metalowców, Chorzów, Polsko
Jawor LT C 33 Ub 00 C Býv. Mleczarnia, Jawor, Polsko
Jaworzno GU M 303 8 0 HD PKE SA Elektrownia Jaworzno III, Promienna, Jaworzno, Polsko
  RU M 10X 1 )( HD PKE SA Elektrownia Jaworzno III, Promienna, Jaworzno, Polsko
  RU M 10X 1 )( HD PKE SA Elektrownia Jaworzno III, Promienna, Jaworzno, Polsko
  RU M 10X 1 )( HD PKE SA Elektrownia Jaworzno III, Promienna, Jaworzno, Polsko
  MT C 77 Ub 00 CC Býv. Cementownia, Kpt. Karola Pniaka, Jaworzno - Szczakowa, Polsko
  MT C 59 Ub 00 CC Býv. Cementownia, Kpt. Karola Pniaka, Jaworzno - Szczakowa, Polsko
  LT C 39 Ub 00:0 CC Býv. Cementownia, Kpt. Karola Pniaka, Jaworzno - Szczakowa, Polsko
  LT M 35 Ub 8^8.0 CC Býv. Cementownia, Kpt. Karola Pniaka, Jaworzno - Szczakowa, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub 00.00 CC Býv. Huta szkla Szczakowa, Szklarska, Jaworzno - Szczakowa, Polsko
Jelenia Góra MT C 88 Ub 00 2CC Celwiskoza, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  MT C 9X Ub 0 CC Celwiskoza, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  MT C 79 Ub ^0 CC Celwiskoza, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  RU M 151 4 0 H Celwiskoza, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub ^4.8X CV Býv. Cegielnia, Wolności, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT P 41 1 0 HD Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT P 45 2 00 HD Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT P 36 Ub 0.0 HD Drukarnia, Lomnicka, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub/1 0.0 C/T,H Areál firem, Wincentego Pola, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT C 31 Ub 88.0:0 C Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo, 1 Maja, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT H 19 Ub ^4 H,C Dworzec PKP, 1 Maja, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  MT C 80 2 0:0 HD Cieplownia PEC, Aleja Jana Pawla II, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT J 25 2 )( 8 L,HD Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT P 20 Ub M0.P0 BB,H Jelchem - Polimery, Karola Miarki, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub 4^4:4 BB Autoopravna, Krakowska, Jelenia Góra, Polsko
Jodłownik LT C 26 Ub 88.0X CC Býv. FTC, Jodłownik, Polsko
Kaczyce RU M 100 3 0 HD Býv. Kopalnia Węgla Kamiennego Morcinek, Kaczyce, Polsko
Kalety MT C 64 Ub 440.0 C Býv. Papiernia, Powstańców Śląskich, Kalety, Polsko
Kalisz LT C 29 Ub 4.0X C Býv. Cegielnia Tyniec, Braci Niemojowskich, Kalisz, Polsko
  LT C 25 Ub 4.0 C Býv. Cegielnia, Częstochowska, Kalisz, Polsko
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3T LT P 16 Ub 4.0 HD Zakład Leczniczo-Opiekuńczy, Szpitalna, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polsko
Kamienna Góra RU M 100 3 0 HD Energetyka Cieplna, Szpitalna, Kamienna Góra, Polsko
Katowice LT C 48 Ub 0.0 C Býv. Huta metali nieźielaznych Uthemann, Ks. mjr. Karola Woźniaka, Katowice - Szopienice, Polsko
  LT C 32 Ub 0 CC Intersped, Rzepakowa 1, Katowice - Brynów, Polsko
  LT P 24 Ub 4.0 HD Agra, Piotra Ściegiennego 7, Katowice - Katowice, Polsko
  LT C 40 Ub 0 C Baza magazynowa, Piotrowicka, Katowice - Ligota, Polsko
  LT C 28 Ub ^0 CC Almar, Stara Klodnicka 50, Katowice - Ligota, Polsko
  LT C 24 Ub ^4 C Almar, Stara Klodnicka 50, Katowice - Ligota, Polsko
  LT C 16 Ub ^4 HD,CC Intersped, Rzepakowa 1, Katowice - Brynów, Polsko
  LT P 37 Ub/1 0 HD Drewno Duda, Aleja Walentego Roździeńskiego 205, Katowice - Dabrówka Mala, Polsko
  LT P 2X Ub ^0 HD Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo, Raciborska, Katowice - Katowice, Polsko
  LT P 21 Ub 0 HD Lokomotywownia PKP Cargo, Raciborska, Katowice - Katowice, Polsko
  MT C 53 Ub 4448.8 CC Býv. Huta Walter Croneck, Obrońców Westerplatte, Katowice - Szopienice, Polsko
  RU C 122 3 00.0:0 2CC KWK Wieczorek, Szopienicka, Katowice - Nikiszowiec, Polsko
  MT P 80 2 M0.P¤0 CD,HD Býv. Kopalnia, Olimpijska, Katowice, Polsko
  RU C 12X 3 00.0:0 HD/CC, CC KWK Wieczorek, Szopienicka, Katowice - Nikiszowiec, Polsko
  LT J 2X Ub 8 HD Huta Baildon, Żelazna, Katowice, Polsko
  LT J 2X 1 8.8 HD Huta Baildon, Żelazna, Katowice, Polsko
Kąty Wrocławskie MT C 9X Ub 00   Zakłady Przetwórstwa Ziemniaczanego, Fabryczna, Kąty Wrocławskie, Polsko
Kedzierzyn LT C 45 Ub 000 CC Býv. Fabryk (Zgas papierosa), Przyjaźni, Kedzierzyn - Koźle, Polsko
Kłodzko LT P 20 1 4.0 HD,H Przepompownia wody, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 0 C Kłodzkie Zakłady Mięsne, Półwiejska, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub K 00:0 B BB Býv. Browar, Józefa Chełmońskiego, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT P 27 3 0.0 HD Býv. Kotłownia, Twierdza Kłodzka, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT C 18 Ub 88.0:0 C Býv. Lokomotywownia MD Kłodzko Gł., Szpitalna, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT P 31 Ub 00 HD Kotłownia, Łąkowa, Kłodzko, Polsko
  MT M 72 3 0 HD Cieplownia, Objazdowa, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT C 22 Ub 00X C Býv. Drukarnia, Ignacego Daszyńskiego, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT C 25 Ub 00000:0 CC Konstrukcje Stalove Pemer, Stanislawa Wyspiańskiego, Kłodzko, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub ^4.0X BB Býv. Młyn, Zofii Stryjeńskiej, Kłodzko, Polsko
Kołobrzeg MT C 55 Ub/2 0 H Býv. Fabryk, świętego Wojciecha, Kołobrzeg, Polsko
Konin MT C 5X Ub 44.0:0   Cukrownia Gosławice, Aleja Cukrownicza, Konin, Polsko
  RU C 1XX 3 0   ZEPAK - Elektrownia, Przemysłowa, Konin, Polsko
  RU M 1XX 2 0 2HD ZEPAK - Elektrownia, Przemysłowa, Konin, Polsko
Kostrzyca RU M 100 4 0.0:0 HD Býv. Kotłownia, Tadeusza Kościuszki, Kostrzyca, Polsko
Kowalewko LT C 40 Ub 00.0 CC Býv. Cegielnia, Kowalewko, Polsko
Kowary MT C 57 Ub M00.C0:0 CC,CV Býv. Fabryk Dywanów, Zamkowa, Kowary, Polsko
  LT C 39 Ub 80 CC Powiatowe Centrum Zdrowia, Jeleniogórska, Kowary, Polsko
  LT C 3X Ub 440.0:0 C Fabryka Filców Technicznych SA w CG Güttler, Wiejska, Kowary, Polsko
Kraków LT H 18 Ub 4 CC ECE Budovy, Kamienna, Kraków, Polsko
  MT M 82 2 0A HD ArcelorMittal Poland, Ujastek, Kraków, Polsko
  MT C 53 Ub 00 CC Býv. PPB Prefabet, Centralna, Kraków, Polsko
  LT C 3X N-1 448.0 CC Zakłady Chemiczne Bonarka, Puszkarska, Kraków, Polsko
Krapkowice LT C 44 Ub 0:0 CD Areál firem, Jana Kilińskiego 1, Krapkowice, Polsko
Krobica LT C 37 Ub 88.0X C Býv. Fabryka Płyt Pilśniowych, Krobica-Orłowice, Polsko
Kudowa Zdrój LT C 25 Ub 4.44 CC Osir hotel, Lakowa, Kudowa Zdrój, Polsko
  MT C 59 Ub ^88.80:0 CC Tevema Kudowa, Fabryczna, Kudowa Zdrój, Polsko
  MT C 50 Ub/1 ^0:0 C,HD Zespół Uzdrowisk Kłodzkich S.A. Sanatorium Polonia, Zdrojowa, Kudowa Zdrój, Polsko
  3V LT P 20 Ub ^0 3C Zespół Uzdrowisk Kłodzkich S.A. Sanatorium Polonia, Zdrojowa, Kudowa Zdrój, Polsko
  LT H 19 Ub 4 C Dom mieszkalny, Mariana Buczka 20, Kudowa Zdrój, Polsko
Ladek Zdrój LT H 15 Ub 4 CC Pekárna, Fabryczna, Ladek Zdrój, Polsko
Legnica LT C 34 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Mleczarnia, Kartuska, Legnica, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 448.0X BB Areál firem, Jerzego Libana, Legnica, Polsko
  LT C 14 Ub 448.0X C Zielona Akcja, Henryka Jordana, Legnica, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub K 00:0 K ^C Býv. Browar, Biskupia, Legnica, Polsko
Leśna MT C 8X 2 0M0C CD Dolwis, Karola Świerczewskiego, Leśna, Polsko
  MT C 67 Ub 00.0:0 C Dolwis, Karola Świerczewskiego, Leśna, Polsko
Lewin Brzeski MT C 67 Ub 48.0^0 ^CC Býv. Cukrownia, Powstańców Śląskich, Lewin Brzeski, Polsko
  LT H 23 1 444 CC Areál firem, Konopnickiej, Lewin Brzeski, Polsko
  LT C 37 Ub/1 0.0X T,C Areál firem, Konopnickiej, Lewin Brzeski, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 44.0:0 BB Býv. Cegielnia, Kościuszki, Lewin Brzeski, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 0 BB Býv. Cegielnia, Ochronna, Lewin Brzeski, Polsko
Lubaczów LT C 2X Ub 0 CC Resmlecz, płk. Stanisława Dąbka, Lubaczów, Polsko
Lubań LT C 45 1 00:0 HD Niepubliczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej Łużyckie Centrum Medyczne, Zawidowska, Lubań, Polsko
  LT C 24 Ub 44.8X C Imakon, Włókiennicza, Lubań, Polsko
  MT C 60 1 0 HD,C Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej, Kazimierza Wielkiego, Lubań, Polsko
Lubawka LT P 39 Ub 0 A HD Gambit, Aleja Wojska Polskiego, Lubawka, Polsko
  LT C 40 Ub 0.0:0 C Solitér, Torowa, Lubawka, Polsko
Lublin LT P 24 Ub 0 HD Pozůstatek továrny, ul. Ceglana, Lublin, Polsko
  RU M 6X 1 )( L,HD Megatem - Elektrociepłownia, Mełgiewska, Lublin, Polsko
Lubsko MT C 5X Ub 0 CC Býv. Fabryk, 3 Maja, Lubsko, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub 4.0 C Býv. Fabryk, 3 Maja, Lubsko, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 4.0 C Býv. Fabryk, 3 Maja, Lubsko, Polsko
Łazy LT C 45 Ub 0 CC BUG Gazobudowa, Pocztowa, Łazy, Polsko
Łobez LT H 22 Ub 4 C,CC Łobeski dom kultury, Niepodległości, Łobez, Polsko
Łódź LT C 4X Ub 44.0:0 BB Femina Kolor, Krzemieniecka, Łódź, Polsko
  LT C 3X Ub ^488.80 BB Akwedukt., 28 Pułku Strzelców Kaniowskich, Łódź, Polsko
Łosice MT P 60 3/1 0 HD Kombinacie Maszyn Budowlanych BUMAR, Czarkowskiego, Łosice, Polsko
  LT C 4X Ub/1 8.0 CC Laktopol-A Zakłady mleczarskie, Czarkowskiego, Łosice, Polsko
Malczyce PT C 10 Ub 4.0:0 C Býv. Lokomotywownia, Malczyce, Polsko
  MT C 82 N-1 0.0N0:0 C/CV Býv. Fabrika Celulozy Słomowej, Malczyce, Polsko
  MT M 89 3 0 HD Býv. Cukrownia Małoszyn, Malczyce, Polsko
  MT C 78 Ub 4488.0:0 C Býv. Cukrownia Małoszyn, Malczyce, Polsko
  LT P 16 Ub 0 HD Uhelná kotelna, Malczyce, Polsko
Małogoszcz MT M 6X 2 0 HD Lafarge Cement, Warszawska, Małogoszcz, Polsko
Mamerki LT H 20 Ub ^4 HD Muzeum II wojny w schronach, Mamerki, Polsko
Marciszów LT C 49 Ub 44.8:8 C Býv. Gumitex Poli-Farm, Włókiennicza, Marciszów, Polsko
Marki LT C 37 Ub/1 0 C Býv. Cegielnia, Fabryczna, Marki, Polsko
  LT H 25 1 ^4n4 H,C Býv. Cegielnia, Sokola, Marki, Polsko
Międzyrzec Podlaski LT C 3X Ub 44.0:0 C Býv. Gorzelnia, Lubelska, Międzyrzec Podlaski, Polsko
  LT C 3X Ub 4448.8:8 BB Býv. Gorzelnia, Lubelska, Międzyrzec Podlaski, Polsko
  LT P 17 Ub 0 HD Dom mieszkalny, Jelnicka, Międzyrzec Podlaski, Polsko
Miłków MT C 52 Ub/1 0.0 CC/T,CC Býv. Fabryka, Brzezie Karkonoskie, Miłków, Polsko
  LT C 30 Ub 88.0 CC Domator, Brzezie Karkonoskie, Miłków, Polsko
Miłoszów MT C 50 Ub 88.0:0 C Býv. Tkalcownia, Miłoszów, Polsko
Mirsk LT C 46 Ub/1 448.80X HD,C/H Býv. Fabryk, Al. Wojska Polskiego, Mirsk, Polsko
  LT H 20 Ub ^4 CC Kotłownia, Al. Wojska Polskiego, Mirsk, Polsko
  LT C 28 Ub 0 C Ogrodnictwo, Kwiatowa, Mirsk, Polsko
Młynów LT C 4X Ub 888.0 C Býv. Papiernia, Młynów, Polsko
  areál Býv. Kopalnia szarogłazu, Młynów, Polsko
  MT C 61 Ub 0:0 BB Býv. Kopalnia szarogłazu, Młynów, Polsko
  LT C 35 Ub 448.0 CV Býv. Kopalnia szarogłazu, Młynów, Polsko
Mordy LT P 26 Ub 4.0 CD Býv. Ogrodnictwo, 8 Dywizji Wojska Polskiego, Mordy, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub 44.8:8 čh BB Býv. Browar, 8 Dywizji Wojska Polskiego, Mordy, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8 K BB Býv. Browar, 8 Dywizji Wojska Polskiego, Mordy, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 00.0 BB Býv. Browar, 8 Dywizji Wojska Polskiego, Mordy, Polsko
  LT P 16 Ub 4.0 HD Urząd Miasta i Gminy, Kilińskiego, Mordy, Polsko
  LT P 1X 1 0 H Zakład Produkcyjny, Olchowa, Mordy, Polsko
  LT P 1X Ub ^0 ^CD Dom mieszkalny, Narutowicza, Mordy, Polsko
Mosina MT C 60 2 0 CC Mosina Park, Sowiniecka, Mosina, Polsko
Mysłakowice MT C 6X Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Zakłady Lniarskie Orzeł S.A., Daszyńskiego Ignacego, Mysłakowice, Polsko
  MT C 6X Ub 4.0:0 ? Býv. Zakłady Lniarskie Orzeł S.A., Daszyńskiego Ignacego, Mysłakowice, Polsko
  MT C 7X Ub 4.8:? ? Býv. Zakłady Lniarskie Orzeł S.A., Daszyńskiego Ignacego, Mysłakowice, Polsko
  LT C 4X Ub 4.?:? ? Býv. Zakłady Lniarskie Orzeł S.A., Daszyńskiego Ignacego, Mysłakowice, Polsko
Niedomice LT P 21 Ub 0 BB,HD Głuchołaskie Zakłady Papiernicze, Niedomice, Polsko
  RU M 100 3 00 HD Býv. Niedomickie Zakłady Celulozy, Niedomice, Polsko
Niemodlin LT C 25 Ub 0 C Arad SA Rolnictwo, Wojska Polskiego, Niemodlin, Polsko
  LT C 26 Ub 4.80 C Býv. Sklad podotkowy predsiebiorstwo produkcji rolnej, Daszyńskiego, Niemodlin, Polsko
  LT P 27 Ub 0 HD Rolne hospodarstwo, Korfantego, Niemodlin, Polsko
Niwnica LT C 41 Ub 44.0 CC Cegielnia Wl. Josef Ronczoszek, Niwnica, Polsko
Nowa Ruda LT C 43 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Textilwerke Hermann Pollack's Söhne, Piłsudskiego, Nowa Ruda, Polsko
  LT C 34 Ub 4.0 C Býv. Fabryka tekstyliów, Świdnicka, Nowa Ruda, Polsko
Nowa Sól MT C 63 Ub/1 44888.0 C/T,C/CV Býv. Fabryk Nici Odra, Topolowa, Nowa Sól, Polsko
  MT C 50 Ub 4488.00:0 CC Býv. Fabryk Nici Odra, Topolowa, Nowa Sól, Polsko
Nowe Siodło 2T LT P 17 Ub 0 CD Dom dziecka Catharina, Nowe Siodło, Polsko
Nowiny Wielkie LT C 2X Ub 0 BB Solitér, Nowiny Wielkie, Polsko
Nowogród Bobrzański LT P 26 Ub 0 HD Uhelná kotelna, Witosa, Nowogród Bobrzański, Polsko
  LT P 26 Ub 0 HD Uhelná kotelna, Witosa, Nowogród Bobrzański, Polsko
  LT H 20 Ub ^44 H,CC Býv. Piekarnia cukiernia, Pocztowa, Nowogród Bobrzański, Polsko
  LT P 45 2 HD HD Uhelná kotelna, Majowa, Nowogród Bobrzański, Polsko
Nowogród Bobrzański - Krzystkowice LT C 35 Ub 8.0 CC Býv. Kombinat DAG Alfred Nobel, Nowogród Bobrzański - Krzystkowice, Polsko
  LT C 35 Ub 8.0 CC Býv. Kombinat DAG Alfred Nobel, Nowogród Bobrzański - Krzystkowice, Polsko
Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie MT C 5X Ub 4480.0 CC Ullersdorfer Flachsgarnspinnerei Hugo von Löbbecke, Fabryczna, Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie, Polsko
  LT C 4X Ub ^0 C Ullersdorfer Flachsgarnspinnerei Hugo von Löbbecke, Fabryczna, Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie, Polsko
Opole RU M 100 3 0 HD Býv. Cieplownia, Wschodnia, Opole, Polsko
  LT P 26 Ub 0^0 ^HC Býv. Cementownia Silesia, Kępska, Opole, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub 8^8.0 C Sever - Magazyn główny, Arki Bożka, Opole, Polsko
  2T LT P 16 Ub ^0 ^HD Kotłownia gazowa, Oświęcimska, Opole - Grotowice, Polsko
  LT C 34 Ub 40.0X C PKP Energetyka, Władysława Reymonta, Opole, Polsko
  MT C 69 N-1 00.0N0:0 HD,CC Býv. Cementownia Wróblin, Mikołaja, Opole - Wróblin, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub ^40 C Morgaz - Mirosław Morawski, Pisankowa, Opole, Polsko
Oświęcim RU M 160 4 0 HD Zakłady Chemiczne, Oświęcim, Polsko
  RU M 16X 4 0 HD Zakłady Chemiczne, Oświęcim, Polsko
Otwock LT H 17 Ub ^4 ^CC Býv. Baza PKS, Józefa Ignacego Kraszewskiego, Otwock, Polsko
Pabianice MT C 57 Ub 00.0:0 C,CC PASO, Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Pabianice, Polsko
Paczków MT M 70 2 0 HD Cegielnia LODE, Robotnicza, Paczków, Polsko
Piaseczno LT J 40 Ub/1 488.@ C Býv. Cegielnia, Ceramiczna, Piaseczno - Golków, Polsko
  LT P 25 Ub 8.0 CC Býv. Zakład Mleczarski, Dworcowa, Piaseczno, Polsko
Piechowice 3T MT P 54 2 0 HD Býv. Karelma, Energoinstal, gen. Świerczewskiego, Piechowice, Polsko
Pilawa LT P 25 Ub 4.0 HD PKP, Sportowa, Pilawa, Polsko
  LT C 31 Ub 4.0 CC Býv. Zakłady PKS, Letniskowa, Pilawa, Polsko
Płock RU M 110 3 0 HDV Býv. Elektrownia Płock, Tartaczna, Płock, Polsko
Pobiedna LT C 26 Ub ^8.0:0 C Býv. Tkalcownia, Dworcowa, Pobiedna, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 88.0:0 čh C Býv. Tkalcownia, Hetmańska, Pobiedna, Polsko
Polanica-Zdrój LT P 25 1 4H0P C,H,C,HD Turystyczna chata, Łąkowa, Polanica-Zdrój, Polsko
  LT P 25 1 4H0P C,H,C,HD Turystyczna chata, Łąkowa, Polanica-Zdrój, Polsko
  LT P 23 Ub ^0 HD Gaz kotłownia, Łąkowa, Polanica-Zdrój, Polsko
  3T LT P 36 1 4.0 HD Specjalistyczne Centrum Medyczne, Jana Pawla II, Polanica-Zdrój, Polsko
  LT C 27 Ub ^4.480 CC Huta Szkła Artystycznego Barbara, Wojska Polskiego, Polanica-Zdrój, Polsko
Popów LT C 25 Ub 440 C Býv. Cegielnia, Popów
Poraj LT P 19 Ub 0 HD Dworzec kolejowy, Poraj, Polsko
Prudnik MT C 51 Ub/1 0 CC Býv. Cegielnia, Soboty, Prudnik, Polsko
Pruszków GU M 250 2/1 0 HDV Býv. Elektrociepłownia Pruszków, Moszna-Parcela, Pruszków, Polsko
Przerzeczyn-Zdrój LT H 21 Ub 44 CC Býv. Ogrodnictwo, Ulica Kwiatowa, Przerzeczyn-Zdrój, Polsko
Pszenno LT P 30 N M4.0N0 HD Kotłownia, Pszenno, Polsko
Pustków Żurawski MT C 65 Ub 448.80:0 C Býv. Cukrownia, Pustków Żurawski, Polsko
  LT C 44 Ub 48.80 BB,C Býv. Cukrownia, Pustków Żurawski, Polsko
Pyskowice LT C 41 Ub 0.0 C Býv. Cegielnia, Piaskowa, Pyskowice, Polsko
Pyzdry LT C 2X Ub 0:0 C Mleczarnia, Niepodległości, Pyzdry, Polsko
Racibórz LT C 26 Ub/1 0 C Sobieski, Meble, Ksiedza Józefa Londzina, Racibórz, Polsko
Radków LT C 26 Ub 0.0 C Býv. Browar, Radków, Polsko
Recz LT P 20 Ub 0 HD Gaz kotłownia, Słoneczna, Recz, Polsko
Reda LT H 2X Ub ^4.4 CC Býv. Ogrodnictwo, Pucka, Reda, Polsko
Ruda Śląska LT C 35 Ub M8.C0 CC Spotem, Śmiłowicka, Ruda Śląska, Polsko
Rybnik LT C 24 Ub 0 C Biedronka, Rudzka, Rybnik, Polsko
  LT C 40 Ub ^4.0 C Býv. Cegielnia, Strakowska, Rybnik, Polsko
  LT C 15 Ub 4 C Piekarnia, Energetikow, Rybnik, Polsko
  5T LT P 15 Ub 0 HD Wojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny w Rybniku, Energetikow, Rybnik, Polsko
  areál Elektrownia, Podmiejska, Rybnik, Polsko
  RU M 120 1 )( HD Elektrownia, Podmiejska, Rybnik, Polsko
  RU M 12X 1 0 BB Elektrownia, Podmiejska, Rybnik, Polsko
  GU M 260 6 0.0 HD Elektrownia, Podmiejska, Rybnik, Polsko
  GU M 30X 7 0 HD Elektrownia, Podmiejska, Rybnik, Polsko
  RU M 120 1 )( HD Elektrownia, Podmiejska, Rybnik, Polsko
Rymanów LT C 4X Ub 0.0   Rymatex, Osiedle, Rymanów, Polsko
Ścinawka Średnia LT C 26 Ub 44.0:0 C Neznámý provoz, Kolejowa, Ścinawka Średnia, Polsko
  LT C 36 Ub 0.0 C Býv. Raftom, 3. Maja, Ścinawka Średnia, Polsko
  LT C 39 Ub 44.8:8 CC,BB Býv. Cegielnia, Ścinawka Średnia, Polsko
Sczeczin MT M 99 3 0 HD Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
  GU M 249 6 0 HD Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
  MT C 8X 1 0 CC Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
  MT C 6X 1 0 CC Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
  MT C 8X Ub 0   Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
  MT C 6X Ub 0:0   Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
  MT C 8X Ub 0   Zakłady Chemiczne Chemitex-Wiskord, Transportowa, Sczeczin, Polsko
Sianów MT C 5X N-1   HD,H,CC Polmatch Zakłady Przemysłu Zapałczanego, Koszalińska, Sianów, Polsko
Siedlce LT H 22 Ub 444 CC Areál firem, ppłk. Mariana Ewalda Drobika, Siedlce, Polsko
  LT S 3X 1 0 HD Drosed, Sokołowska, Siedlce, Polsko
  LT H 2X Ub 444 CC Piekarnia PSS Społem, Władysława Jagiełły, Siedlce, Polsko
  LT C 19 Ub 88.0 CC Sokołów Centrum Dystrybucji mięsa i wędlin, 11 Listopada, Siedlce, Polsko
  LT H 18 Ub 44 ^CC Sokołów Centrum Dystrybucji mięsa i wędlin, 11 Listopada, Siedlce, Polsko
  LT P 2X 1 ^0 ^H,HD Lokomotywownia, Zbrojna, Siedlce, Polsko
Siemianowice Śląskie areál Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT C 42 Ub 0.0 C Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT C 26 Ub 0 C Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT P 20 1 0 HD Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
  MT C 60 Ub 0 CC Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
  MT C 60 Ub 0 CC Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT C 47 Ub 0 C Huta Jedność, Sienkiewicza, Siemianowice Śląskie, Polsko
Skorogoszcz LT C 1X Ub 888.0 C Býv. Mleczarnia, Skorogoszcz, Polsko
Slawa LT C 26 Ub 4 CC U gymnazia, Ogrodowa, Slawa, Polsko
Sławice LT C 44 Ub 44.0:0 C Býv. Dampfziegelei König Hermann, Sławice, Polsko
  LT C 31 Ub 0:0 C Býv. Dampfziegelei König Hermann, Sławice, Polsko
Słubice LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 CC Parking, Miroslawskiego, Słubice, Polsko
Sochaczew MT C 50 1 44.8:8 C Býv. Uniceramika-Boryszew, Kościńskiego, Sochaczew, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub 4 CC/CV Býv. Uniceramika-Boryszew, Kościńskiego, Sochaczew, Polsko
  areál Býv. Zakłady Chemiczne – Chemitex, Wiskozowa, Sochaczew, Polsko
  MT C 82 2/2 000 CC, CD Býv. Zakłady Chemiczne – Chemitex, Wiskozowa, Sochaczew, Polsko
  MT M 70 2 0 HC Býv. Zakłady Chemiczne – Chemitex, Wiskozowa, Sochaczew, Polsko
  MT M 68 2/1 0 H, HC Býv. Zakłady Chemiczne – Chemitex, Wiskozowa, Sochaczew, Polsko
Stargard Szczeciński MT C 58 Ub 0 CC Býv. Fabryka mydła, Jana Kochanowskiego, Stargard Szczeciński, Polsko
Stronie Ślaskie LT C 2X Ub 0:0 BB Huta szkla krysztalowego Violetta, Stronie Ślaskie, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub ^0:0 BB Tartak PPHU Ryszard Lotyszonek,Tadeusza Kosciuzski, Stronie Ślaskie, Polsko
Świdnica MT C 60 N-1 ^0N0:0 ^HD,C Býv. Magnezitka, Okrężna, Świdnica, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub 448.80X ^C Býv. Magnezitka, Okrężna, Świdnica, Polsko
  MT M 61 1 0 HD Býv. Cieplownia, Rolnicza, Świdnica, Polsko
  RU M 107 4/1 0 HD Cieplownia, Pogodna, Świdnica, Polsko
Świebodzice MT C 53 Ub 48.8:8 C Zakłady Przemysłu Lniarskiego, Fabryczna, Świebodzice, Polsko
Świecie LT H 16 Ub 44 C Kotłownia, Dworcowa, Świecie, Polsko
Świeradów-Zdrój LT H 24 Ub ^4 ^CC Bytový dům, Korczaka, Świeradów-Zdrój, Polsko
  PT C 1X Ub ^4.0:0 BB Piekarnia, Górska, Świeradów-Zdrój, Polsko
Szalejów Dolny areál Styrosynt Syntetyka, Szalejów Dolny, Polsko
  LT C 44 Ub 4.40:0 C Styrosynt Syntetyka, Szalejów Dolny, Polsko
  LT C 44 Ub ^4.40:0 C Styrosynt Syntetyka, Szalejów Dolny, Polsko
Szalejów Górny LT H 20 Ub 4 CC Kotłownia, Szalejów Górny, Polsko
Szamotuły LT C 4X Ub 0.0:0 C EOL Polska, Bolesława Chrobrego, Szamotuły, Polsko
Szczecin LT P 41 1 4M.0P C,HD Ogrodnictwo, Szczecin, Polsko
  LT P 41 1 4M.0P H,C,HD Ogrodnictwo, Szczecin, Polsko
  LT P 41 1 4M.0P C,HD Ogrodnictwo, Szczecin, Polsko
  LT C 4X Ub 0   Býv. Cegielnia, Parkowa, Szczecin, Polsko
Szczytna LT P 24 Ub 0 HD Pila, Bobrownicka, Szczytna, Polsko
  areál Huta Szkła Sudety, Leśna, Szczytna, Polsko
  LT C 25 Ub 0 CC Huta Szkła Sudety, Leśna, Szczytna, Polsko
  LT P 45 Ub 0.0 HD Huta Szkła Sudety, Leśna, Szczytna, Polsko
  LT C 40 Ub 88.0 CC Huta Szkła Sudety, Leśna, Szczytna, Polsko
  LT C 29 Ub 448.0:0 CC Huta Szkła Sudety, Leśna, Szczytna, Polsko
Szklarska Poreba LT C 29 Ub 4^4444 C Býv. Huta Szkła Julia, Os. Huty, Szklarska Poreba, Polsko
  LT P 36 1 0 HD FWP Zdrowie, Partyzantów, Szklarska Poreba, Polsko
Tomaszów Mazowiecki RU M 146 4 0 HD Zakłady Włókien Chemicznych Wistom, Piaskowa, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Polsko
  LT P 27 Ub 4.00 HC,HD Zakłady Włókien Chemicznych Wistom, Piaskowa, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Polsko
  RU M 154 4 00 HD,C Zakłady Włókien Chemicznych Wistom, Piaskowa, Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Polsko
Trzebinia RU M 122 3 0 HD Býv. Ciepłownia, Kopernika, Trzebinia, Polsko
  LT C 42 Ub 4.0 CC Býv. Odlewnia aluminia, Kościuszki, Trzebinia, Polsko
  LT C 45 Ub 00 C Býv. Odlewnia aluminia, Kościuszki, Trzebinia, Polsko
Tychy LT C 27 Ub K 0:0 B C/CV Býv. Browar Obywatelski, Tyskie, Browarowa, Tychy, Polsko
Ugoszcz LT C 3X Ub 4^448.0:0 BB Cegielnia, Ugoszcz, Polsko
Unisław Śląski LT P 21 Ub 4.0 HD Wodociągów i Kanalizacji, Unisław Śląski, Polsko
Walim LT C 3X Ub 440   Zakłady Przemysłu Lnianego, Walim, Polsko
  LT H 16 Ub ^44 ^CC Býv. Kotłownia, Stefana Żeromskiego, Walim, Polsko
Wałbrzych MT C 94 Ub 0.0:0 CC Wałbrzyskie Zakłady Koksownicze Victoria, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  LT P 29 1 0 HD Wałbrzyskie Zakłady Koksownicze Victoria, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  LT C 34 Ub 0.0 CC Plytky keramiczne, Prostopadła, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  LT C 22 Ub 0 CC Ogrodnictwo, Wladysława Orkana, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  LT C 33 Ub 4.80 C Býv. Huta Szkła, Wrocławska, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  PT C 1X Ub 48.0:0 BB Býv. Browar, Pocztowa, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub K 0:0 BB Býv. Browar, Pocztowa, Wałbrzych, Polsko
  LT C 24 Ub 4.4:4 C Býv. Kaflownia, Niepodległości, Wałbrzych, Polsko
Warszawa - Bemowo LT P 27 Ub 4.0 HD Býv. Kotłownia, Jerzego Waldorffa, Warszawa - Fort Bema, Polsko
  LT P 27 Ub/1 4.0 H,HD Býv. Kotłownia, Jerzego Waldorffa, Warszawa - Fort Bema, Polsko
  LT P 20 Ub 4.0 C,HD Zakład Remontów i Konserwacji Dróg, Powązkowska, Warszawa - Fort Bema, Polsko
Warszawa - Bielany LT C 25 1 0X CC Szpital Bielański im. Ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki, Cegłowska, Warszawa - Stare Bielany, Polsko
  areál Huta Warszawa, Polsko
  MT C 50 1 0 H,HD,C Huta Warszawa, Jana Kasprowicza, Warszawa - Huta, Polsko
  MT C 50 1 0 H,HD,C Huta Warszawa, Jana Kasprowicza, Warszawa - Huta, Polsko
  MT C 50 1 0 H,HD,BB Huta Warszawa, Jana Kasprowicza, Warszawa - Huta, Polsko
Warszawa - Ochota 3T LT P 16 1 4.0 HD Komenda Rejonowa Policji, Włochowska, Warszawa - Szczęśliwice, Polsko
Warszawa - Praga Północ MT C 71 Ub 00.0:0 CC Býv. Zakład kosmetyczny Pollena-Uroda, Szwedzka, Warszawa - Nowa Praga, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub ^4 ^H Býv. Piekarnia, Stolarska, Warszawa - Nowa Praga , Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub ^44 ^H Býv. Piekarnia, Stolarska, Warszawa - Nowa Praga, Polsko
Warszawa - Praga Południe LT C 17 Ub 0 CC SOHO Factory, Mińska, Warszawa - Kamionek, Polsko
  4T LT P 29 3 0 HD Wojskowy Instytut Medyczny, Szaserów, Warszawa - Grochów, Polsko
  LT P 46 1 0.0 HD,H Býv. BP Print, Mińska, Warszawa - Kamionek, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub/1 0.0:0 T SPC Zakład Ciastkarski, Lubelska, Warszawa - Kamionek, Polsko
  LT C 1X Ub 0X BB Býv. Zakłady Radiowych Telefunken, Owsiana, Warszawa - Kamionek, Polsko
  MT M 5X 2 0 HD Wojskowy Instytut Medyczny, Szaserów, Warszawa - Grochów, Polsko
Warszawa - Targówek LT C 20 Ub 00.0 C Býv. Drzwi, Radzymińska, Warszawa -Targówek Mieszkaniowy, Polsko
  LT P 27 Ub 0n0 HD Farmacja kolejowa, Pszenna, Warszawa - Targówek Mieszkaniowy, Polsko
  MT C 62 Ub/2 00 C Areál firem, Zabraniecka, Warszawa - Targówek Fabryczny, Polsko
Warszawa - Ursus MT M 50 2 0 HD Býv. Zakłady Przemysłu Ciągnikowego Ursus, Traktorzystów, Warszawa - Szamoty, Polsko
Warszawa - Wawer MT M 6X Ub 0 HD Elektrociepłownia, Begonii, Warszawa - Marysin Wawerski, Polsko
Warszawa - Wola LT C 42 1 0 CD Býv. Koperty, Świętego Stanisława, Warszawa - Młynów, Polsko
  LT P 22 1 ^0 ^HD Býv. Koperty, Świętego Stanisława, Warszawa - Młynów, Polsko
Wieliczka RU M 1XX 1/3 0 HD Kopalnia Soli Wieliczka, Edwarda Dembowskiego, Wieliczka, Polsko
  LT J 2X 1 )(88 HD Kopalnia Soli Wieliczka, Edwarda Dembowskiego, Wieliczka, Polsko
  LT J 2X 1 )(88 HD Kopalnia Soli Wieliczka, Edwarda Dembowskiego, Wieliczka, Polsko
Wilkowo LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 BB Solitér, Wilkowo, Polsko
Wladyslawowo areál Energobaltic, Wladyslawowo, Polsko
Wleń LT H 16 Ub 4 CC Býv. Zemědělský podnik, Wleń, Polsko
Władysławowo 2V MT P 5X 1 ^0 HD Energobaltic, Władysławowo, Polsko
  MT P 5X 1 0 HD Energobaltic, Władysławowo, Polsko
Włocławek LT C 4X Ub 0 C Zakłady Celulozowo-Papiernicze, Łęgska, Włocławek, Polsko
  MT C 6X Ub 8.0:0 CC Zakłady Celulozowo-Papiernicze, Łęgska, Włocławek, Polsko
  LT C 4X 2 0:0 CC Zakłady Celulozowo-Papiernicze, Łęgska, Włocławek, Polsko
Wodzisław Śląski LT C 3X Ub 4.4 C Býv. Cegielnia, Bogumińska, Wodzisław Śląski, Polsko
  3T LT P 19 1 ^0 HD Dworzec autobusowy PKS, Targowa, Wodzisław Śląski, Polsko
  LT P 22 Ub 0.0 HD Ciepłownia, Radlińska, Wodzisław Śląski, Polsko
  MT M 90 2/2 0 HD Ciepłownia, Radlińska, Wodzisław Śląski, Polsko
Wojanów LT P 25 Ub 0 HD Býv. Rolne hospodarstwo Hitold, Wojanów, Polsko
Wojbórz LT P 24 Ub 4.0 HD Tartak, Wojbórz, Polsko
Wojkowice LT C 2X Ub 8.0:0 C Cementownia Saturn, Cementowa, Wojkowice, Polsko
  areál Býv. KWK Jowisz, Wojkowice, Polsko
  MT C 92 Ub/1 440.0:0 C/H,C Býv. KWK Jowisz, Fabryczna, Wojkowice, Polsko
  MT C 9X Ub/1 440.0:0 C/H,T,C Býv. KWK Jowisz, Fabryczna, Wojkowice, Polsko
Wolany LT C 1X Ub ^44.4:4 BB Gorzelnia, Wolany, Polsko
Wrocław LT C 21 Ub 4.8X C Býv. Möbelfabrik, MiserArt, Wojciecha Cybulskiego, Wrocław, Polsko
  LT C 20 Ub 88.0X C Byv. Pralnia i farbiarnia, Centrum Rozwoju Zawodowego Krzywy Komin, Stanisława Dubois, Wrocław, Polsko
  2T LT P 45 5 4.0 HD Býv. Browar Mieszczański, Hubska 44-48, Wrocław, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub K 0 B   Browar Piastowski, Jedności Narodowej, Wrocław, Polsko
  2T LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B   Browar Piastowski, Jedności Narodowej, Wrocław, Polsko
  RU C 1XX Ub/3 0.0:0 HD,CC Cukrownia, Aleja Poprzeczna, Wrocław - Sołtysowice, Polsko
  LT P 3X 2 00 L,HD Cukrownia, Aleja Poprzeczna, Wrocław - Sołtysowice, Polsko
  MT C 57 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Browar Piastowski, Jedności Narodowej, Wrocław, Polsko
  LT P 15 1 4.0 HD Comarch, Jana Długosza, Wrocław, Polsko
  LT C 43 Ub 8.0 CC Býv. Młyn Sułkowice, Aleja Poprzeczna, Wrocław - Sołtysowice, Polsko
  LT C 3X Ub 44.0:0   Býv. Pralnia, Kleczkowska, Wrocław, Polsko
  RU M 1XX 3 0 HD Polar, Przedwiośnie, Wrocław, Polsko
  LT C 16 Ub 4.4:4 CC Býv. Piekarnia Cukiernia, Hubska, Wrocław, Polsko
  MT C 61 Ub 00.0:0 CC Býv. Browar Mieszczański, Hubska, Wrocław, Polsko
Ząbkowice Śląskie MT M 80 Ub 0 HD Býv. Huta niklu, Ząbkowice Śląskie - Szklary-Huta, Polsko
  LT P 1X Ub 0:0 C Hurtownia Rolchem, Kolejowa, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT P 2X 1 0 HD Kotłownia, Przemysłowa, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT P 2X 1 0 HD Kotłownia, Przemysłowa, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT P 3X Ub 00 HD Elewator zbożowy, Przemysłowa, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT P 3X Ub 00 HD Elewator zbożowy, Przemysłowa, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub 0:0   Cegielnia, Bartosza Głowackiego, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
  LT C 2X Ub ^0   Cegielnia, Bartosza Głowackiego, Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polsko
Zabrze LT C 3X Ub ^44.80:0 CC Býv. Gorzelnia, Kosynierów, Zabrze, Polsko
  LT P 2X 1 0   Býv. Kotłownia, Zwrotnicza, Zabrze, Polsko
Zachowice MT C 5X Ub ^0:0 CC Cegielnia, Gliniana, Zachowice, Polsko
  LT C 3X Ub ^8:8 C Cegielnia, Gliniana, Zachowice, Polsko
Żarów MT C 72 Ub/2 00.0 H,C Polska Ceramika Ogniotrwała, Hutnicza, Żarów, Polsko
  LT C 37 Ub 44.0 C Polska Ceramika Ogniotrwała, Hutnicza, Żarów, Polsko
Zawidów LT C 32 Ub 440.0X C/CV Zawitex, Młynarska, Zawidów, Polsko
Zegrze LT P 45 Ub/1 0 HD Býv. Kotłownia, profesora Janusza Groszkowskiego, Zegrze, Polsko
Zelów LT P 4X 1 0 HD Zakłady Przemysłu Bawełnianego FANAR, Zachodnia, Zelów, Polsko
Zgorzelec LT P 42 2 0 HD Okregowa stacja kontroli pojazdów, Boleslawiecka, Zgorzelec, Polsko
Zielona Góra LT C 21 Ub 4.80:0 ^C Areál firem, Dworcowa, Zielona Góra, Polsko
Zielonka LT C 1X Ub ^4.0 ^C Cegielnia, Zielonka, Polsko
Złoty Stok LT C 1X 1 0.0 BB Býv. Herzoglische Kalkwerke, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  LT C 18 1 6.0 BB Býv. Herzoglische Kalkwerke, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  LT C 19 1 6.6 BB Býv. Herzoglische Kalkwerke, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  LT C 16 1 0.6 BB Býv. Herzoglische Kalkwerke, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  MT C 57 Ub 88.0 C Zakłady Tworzyw i Farb, Kolejowa, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  MT C 63 Ub/1 00.0 T,C Zakłady Tworzyw i Farb, Kolejowa, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  LT C 1X 1 6.6 BB Býv. Herzoglische Kalkwerke, Złoty Stok, Polsko
  LT C 1X 1 6.6 BB Býv. Herzoglische Kalkwerke, Złoty Stok, Polsko