Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Babice MT C 65 2/1 0 2CC Hamé, Babice
Biskupice MT C 6X Ub 0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Biskupice
Bojkovice MT T 84 1 0 2CC Zeveta Bojkovice, Tovární, Bojkovice
Brumov - Bylnice LT C 19 Ub K 8^8 K BB Býv. Pivovar, Pivovarská, Brumov - Bylnice
Brumov-Bylnice LT C 30 Ub 0 CC Býv. MEZ, Kloboucká, Brumov-Bylnice
  MT T 66 Ub 0 2CC Plynová kotelna, Družba, Brumov-Bylnice
Březůvky LT S 31 Ub 8 HC ZD Vlastníků Strážná, Březůvky
Bystřice pod Hostýnem LT C 32 Ub 0čh CC Areál firem, Sušilova, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
  areál TON, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
  MT C 63 Ub/3 0 CC TON, Michaela Thoneta, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
  LT M 40 Ub 0 H^HD TON, Michaela Thoneta, Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Dobrotice LT C 47 Ub/1 0.0 H/H,CC Cihelna, Dobrotice
Dolní Němčí LT H 16 Ub ^4 HD Baťa, Dolní Němčí
Drslavice LT C 3X Ub 8.80čh BB Býv. Mlýn, Drslavice
Dřínov LT C 30 Ub 4.80 ^CC Cihelna, Dřínov
Fryšták LT C 29 Ub 0.0:0 CV Mava-lisovna, Holešovská, Fryšták
Halenkov LT C 32 Ub 0 CC Býv. Thonet, Beech, Halenkov
Havřice MT C 6X Ub 0.0:? ? Býv. Cihelna, Havřice
Holešov LT C 25 Ub ^80:0 čh CC Parostrojní pivovar, Pivovarská, Holešov
  LT C 20 Ub 4.8.8 CC Pekárna Avos, Holešov
  MT C 63 1/2 0.0 2CC Ton, Tovární, Holešov
  LT H 15 1 4 HD Ton, Holešov
  LT C 2X Ub K 8 BB Parostrojní pivovar, Pivovarská, Holešov
  3T LT P 19 1 M4.P0 HD Plynová kotelna PK-35, Družby, Holešov
  3T LT P 18 1 M4.P0 HD Plynová kotelna PK-33, Novosady, Holešov
Holešov - Všetuly LT C 41 1 0 CC Býv. Dřevopodnik Koner, Palackého, Holešov - Všetuly
  LT P 36 1 0 HD Sfinx, Palackého, Holešov - Všetuly
  MT C 65 Ub/1 448.80:0 HD, CC Býv. Cukrovar, Palackého, Holešov - Všetuly
  LT H 24 Ub 4.4 CC Býv. Cukrovar, Palackého, Holešov - Všetuly
Horní Bečva LT H 19 1 4 HD Základní škola, Horní Bečva
Hošťálková 2V LT P 18 Ub ¤.0 CC Inpo, Hošťálková
Hulín MT C 54 Ub 88.0:0 CC Býv. Rolnický akciový cukrovar, Hulín
  4T LT S 26 Ub 0 4HC Pilana, Nádražní, Hulín
  LT S 26 Ub 0 HC Pilana, Nádražní, Hulín
  LT S 36 Ub 4.8 HC Traťová strojní společnost, Nádražní, Hulín
  areál TOS, Hulín
  MT T 95 1 0 2CC TOS Hulín, Wolkerova, Hulín
  LT C 30 Ub 0X CC TOS Hulín, Wolkerova, Hulín
  LT P 22 Ub 8.0 CC TOS Hulín, Wolkerova, Hulín
  3T LT P 23 Ub 4.0 HD TOS Hulín, Wolkerova, Hulín
Chropyně RU M 120 4 0 2HD Energetika, Komenského, Chropyně
  LT P 32 Ub 0 HC Chropyňská strojírna, Komenského, Chropyně
  MT C 8X Ub ?0:0 CC Býv. Cukrovar, Chropyně
Jarcová LT P 29 Ub 4.0 CD/2C Ostax - výroba briket, Jarcová
Jarošov areál Býv. Pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
  LT C 31 Ub 4^48.0X H^CC Býv. Akciový pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
  LT C 32 Ub K 0^0:0 B C Býv. Akciový pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
  LT C 30 Ub K 0^0:0 B C/CV Býv. Akciový pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
Karolinka LT H 22 Ub 44 CC Základní škola, Kobylská, Karolinka
  LT P 27 Ub M4.P0 HD Pila, Vsetínská, Karolinka
  areál Sklárna, Karolinka
  LT C 30 Ub 00.0:0 CC Sklárna, Vsetínská, Karolinka
  LT C 23 Ub ^0.0 H^CC Sklárna, Vsetínská, Karolinka
  LT C 20 Ub 0 CC Sklárna, Vsetínská, Karolinka
Kelč LT S 36 Ub 6.8 HC Býv. Kotelna, Kelč
  LT S 32 Ub 0 HC Plynová kotelna, Kelč
  LT H 20 1 4 HD Megacorp, Hranická, Kelč
  PT C 1X Ub 4.48 C, BB Odborné učiliště Kelč, Kelč
  LT C 4X Ub ?.0:0   Parní válcový mlýn J. Strnadla, Kelč
  LT P 19 Ub M4.P0 HD Zemědělské družstvo Kelečsko, Kelč
  LT H 19 Ub 444.4 HD^CC Základní škola, Kelč
Koryčany LT C 25 Ub 0 C SOU nábytkářské Koryna, Masarykova, Koryčany
  MT C 63 Ub/2 00 2H, CC Koryna nábytek, Masarykova, Koryčany
Kroměříž RU T 100 1/1 0 2CC Teplárna, Na Sádkách, Kroměříž
  MT C 5X Ub 0 CC Magneton, Hulínská, Kroměříž
  LT C 25 Ub 00 CC Knížecí arcibiskupský pivovar a sladovna, Malý Val, Kroměříž
  LT C 31 Ub 0 CC Kroměřížská nemocnice, Havlíčkova, Kroměříž
  MT C 50 Ub 8800.0X CC Psychiatrická nemocnice v Kroměříži, Havlíčkova, Kroměříž
  LT C 2X Ub 44.4:4 BB Knížecí arcibiskupský pivovar a sladovna, Malý Val, Kroměříž
  LT C 25 Ub 88.^8:8 ^CC Býv. Jatka, Chelčického, Kroměříž
  2T LT P 34 Ub M48.P0 T Plynová kotelna PK 2, Spáčilova x Oskol, Kroměříž
  LT H 17 1 ^4 H,HD Vacutec Moravia, Kojetínská, Kroměříž
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 H,C Květná zahrada, Gen. Svobody, Kroměříž
  LT C 16 Ub 0 C Navos, Čelakovského, Kroměříž
  LT H 18 1 4 čh HD Býv. ČSAD, Pneuservis Záruba, Skopalíkova, Kroměříž
  2T LT S 16 1 4 2HD SOU, Na Lindovce, Kroměříž
  2T LT S 16 1 4 2HD Kotelna, Nitranská, Kroměříž
  4T LT S 15 1 4 2HD Kotelna, Čs. armády, Kroměříž
  LT C 21 Ub 0^0 ^C Zahradnictví Baloun, Dolnozahradská, Kroměříž - Dolní Zahrady
  LT S 38 Ub 0 HC Fako, Kotojedská, Kroměříž
  2T LT P 26 1 0 HC Duhan, Skopalíkova, Kroměříž
  areál Býv. Cihelna, Kroměříž - Vážany
  LT C 43 Ub 4.0:0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Stavbařů, Kroměříž - Vážany
  LT C 46 Ub 0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Stavbařů, Kroměříž - Vážany
Kudlov LT S 31 Ub 8 HC Filmová škola Zlín, Filmová, Kudlov
Kunovice MT C 56 Ub 1 0.0:0 CC Býv. Abrhámova cihelna, Osvobození, Kunovice
  LT C 3X Ub 8.0:0 CC Býv. Abrhámova cihelna, Osvobození, Kunovice
Kvasice LT C 3X Ub 4.0:0 BB Býv. Mlýn, Semuso, Kvasice
Květná LT C 46 Ub 0.0 CC Moravské sklárny Květná, Náměstí Em. Zahna, Květná
Liptál LT H 17 Ub 4 CC Základní škola, Liptál
  LT S 23 Ub 6.8 HC Dětský domov a Základní škola, Liptál
Loučka LT H 19 Ub 4 CC Polfin Agro, Loučka
Luhačovice LT C 2X Ub ?0:0 ? Elektrárna, Nábřeží, Luhačovice
  LT C 2X Ub ?0:0 ? Kotelna, L. Janáčka, Luhačovice
  3T LT S 17 1 4 2HD Kulturní dům Elektra, Masarykova, Luhačovice
  MT T 63 Ub @ CC Centrální výtopna, Luhačovice
Morkovice-Slížany LT S 3X Ub 0 HC Zadrev, Nádražní, Morkovice-Slížany
Napajedla LT H 15 Ub ^4 HD Jednota, Napajedla
  LT C 30 Ub 0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Napajedla
  LT P 24 1 0 HD Fatra, Napajedla
  LT P 24 1 0 HD Fatra, Napajedla
  LT H 17 Ub ^4 HD Stanice MP, Napajedla
Nedakonice LT C 33 Ub 0 CC Býv. Laksyma, Nedakonice
Nivnice LT P 32 Ub 0 HC Linea, U Dvora, Nivnice
Nový Hrozenkov LT S 25 1 ^4 ^CC Základní škola, Nový Hrozenkov
Osvětimany LT C 39 Ub 448.0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Weee, Osvětimany
Otrokovice RU M 175 4 0 2HD Teplárna, Objízdná, Otrokovice
  RU M 131 4 0 HD Teplárna, Objízdná, Otrokovice
  4T LT P 20 1 4.0 HC Siga, tř. Tomáše Bati, Otrokovice
  LT C 36 Ub 0 2CC Býv. Baťovy pomocné závody, tř. Tomáše Bati, Otrokovice
Prakšice LT S 21 Ub 0čh HC ZOD Poolšaví, Prakšice
Rajnochovice LT C 20 Ub 44.0:0 CC Pila, Rajnochovice
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm LT C 17 Ub 00X CC Novest, U Kantorka, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Horní Paseky
  LT C 4X Ub 44.0:0 ? Fassmanova papírna, Pivovarská, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  LT C 2X Ub K 0 K ? Rožnovský pivovar, Pivovarská, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  LT C 2X Ub ^8:8 ? Rožnovský pivovar, Pivovarská, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  LT P 20 1 0 HD Loana Rožnov, Bezručova, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  RU M 12X 3 0 2HD Býv. Tesla, 1. máje, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  MT T 90 Ub 0 2CC Býv. Tesla, 1. máje, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
  LT P 32 1 0 HD Výroba dřevoobráběcích strojů, U Trati, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Slavičín MT T 60 1 0 2CC Býv. Výtopna, Sběrný dvůr, Slavičín
  LT C 44 Ub 0.0:0 CC Prabos, Komenského, Slavičín
  LT C 30 Ub 0.0:0 čh CC Pneuservis, Hrádek, Slavičín
  LT C 3X Ub 88.0:0 ? Býv. Japis, Komenského, Slavičín
Slavičín - Divnice RU T 102 1 0 2CC Býv. Vlárské strojírny, Slavičín - Divnice
  MT T 5X Ub @ CC Býv. Vlárské strojírny, Slavičín - Divnice
Slavkov LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Kasko, Slavkov
Slušovice 4T LT S 25 Ub 0 2H Býv. JZD, K Teplinám, Slušovice
Staré Město RU T 100 1 0 2CC Kotelna Colorlak, Brněnská, Staré Město
  LT C 44 1 0.00 2CC/CV Slezan Frýdek-Místek, Brněnská, Staré Město
  MT C 7X Ub 48.8 ? Býv. Cukrovar bratří Mayů, Kostelanská, Staré Město
  LT C 40 Ub 48.0:0 CC Býv. Cukrovar bratří Mayů, Kostelanská, Staré Město
  LT S 30 Ub 8.0 HC Býv. Strojní traktorová stanice, Velehradská, Staré Město
Štítná nad Vláří - Popov 2T LT P 23 1 M4.P0 HD Javorník-CZ, Štítná nad Vláří - Popov
  2T LT P 23 1 M4.P0 HD Javorník-CZ, Štítná nad Vláří - Popov
  2T LT S 18 1 4 HD Javorník-CZ, Štítná nad Vláří - Popov
Tlumačov LT S 32 Ub/2 00.0 H Továrna na hračky Stodůlka, Machovská, Tlumačov
Tučapy LT C 29 Ub 0:0 CV Býv. Cihelna, Tučapy
Uherské Hradiště 3T LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Uherskohradišťská nemocnice, J.E.Purkyně, Uherské Hradiště
  LT H 23 Ub 4 CC Kotelna, Stará Tenice, Uherské Hradiště
  LT P 19 1 M4.P0 HD Uherskohradišťská nemocnice, J.E.Purkyně, Uherské Hradiště
  LT C 21 Ub 44.88X CC Inpost, Moravní nábřeží, Uherské Hradiště
  LT C 46 1 0 2CC CTZ, Sokolovská, Uherské Hradiště
  LT C 47 Ub 0.0 CC Mesit, Sokolovská, Uherské Hradiště
Uherský Brod LT H 21 Ub 4 C Průmyslová zóna, Vazová, Uherský Brod
  LT H 15 1 ^4 HD^H^C Planetárium, Mariánské nám., Uherský Brod
  RU M 12X 3 0   Slovácké strojírny, Nivnická, Uherský Brod
  MT T 9X 2 0   Slovácké strojírny, Nivnická, Uherský Brod
  LT C 24 Ub 8^8.0 C Býv. Rolnický družstevní lihovar, Nivnická, Uherský Brod
  LT C 37 Ub 0.0 2CC Lidová tvorba, Vazová, Uherský Brod
  LT S 27 Ub 8 HC Zevos, U Korečnice, Uherský Brod
  2T LT S 21 1 4 2HD Kotelna, U Mlýnů, Uherský Brod
  LT H 30 Ub 444 CC Býv. Kotelna, Družstevní, Uherský Brod
  4T LT S 30 Ub 0 4HC Sběrný dvůr, Větrná, Uherský Brod
  LT C 16 Ub 44.0:0 čh C Býv. Lihovar, Kučerovo náměstí, Uherský Brod
  LT C 34 Ub 4444.888 CC Pivovar, Neradice, Uherský Brod
Uherský Ostroh LT C 28 Ub K 8:8 C/CV Býv. Pivovar, Komenského, Uherský Ostroh
  LT C 30 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Pivovar, Komenského, Uherský Ostroh
  LT C 1X Ub 4.0:0 čh BB Býv. Mlýn, YARO, Zamlýní, Uherský Ostroh
  LT P 3X Ub 0 BB ŽPSV - závod Uherský Ostroh, Veselská, Uherský Ostroh
Valašská Bystřice 2T LT P 19 1 0 ^^HD Základní škola, Valašská Bystřice
Valašská Polanka LT H 21 Ub 4.4 CC Základní škola, Valašská Polanka
Valašské Klobouky LT H 15 Ub ^4 L/HD,H Horský hotel Jelenovská, Valašské Klobouky
  LT C 34 Ub 0.0 CC PAL Magneton, Valašské Klobouky
  LT S 47 Ub 8 HC Valtex, Brumovská, Valašské Klobouky
  MT T 55 1 0 2CC Výroba tepla, Luční, Valašské Klobouky
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 HD Kulturní dům Klobučan, Masarykovo náměstí, Valašské Klobouky
  2T LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Výroba tepla, Luční, Valašské Klobouky
Valašské Meziříčí LT S 35 Ub 6.8 HC Domov pro seniory Podlesí, Valašské Meziříčí - Brňov
  LT S 19 Ub 8 HC Díly Zetor, Kouty, Valašské Meziříčí
  MT C 71 Ub 0:0X CC Městská prádelna a čistírna, Hranická, Valašské Meziříčí - Krásno nad Bečvou
  LT C 30 Ub ^88.0:0 HD^H^CC Býv. Pila Křižan, Nádražní, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT H 22 1 4.44 HD Posad Steel, Za Drahou, Valašské Meziříčí
  MT T 81 1 0 2CC Schott CR, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  MT T 91 Ub 0 2CC Deza, Masarykova, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT S 24 1 4.4 CC Barvy-Laky, Mikoláše Alše, Valašské Meziříčí - Krásno nad Bečvou
  LT S 21 Ub 6.8 HC Zemědělské družstvo, Valašské Meziříčí - Podlesí
  RU M 160 4 0 2HD Deza, Masarykova, Valašské Meziříčí
  MT P 52 Ub 4¤.0 C Deza, Masarykova, Valašské Meziříčí
  areál Býv. Sklárny, Valašské Meziříčí
  MT C 63 Ub 0 CC Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  MT C 63 Ub 0 CC Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT C 47 Ub ^0 CC Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT C 37 Ub 0^0.00 HD,CC Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT C 3X Ub 0 CC Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT C 12 Ub 4^4.4X ^C Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
  LT C 11 Ub 4^4.4X ^C Býv. Sklárny, Zašovská, Valašské Meziříčí
Valašské Meziříčí - Hrachovec LT S 42 Ub 0 HC Býv. Cihelna, Valašské Meziříčí - Hrachovec
  LT H 24 Ub ^4 ^CC^CC Býv. Cihelna, Valašské Meziříčí - Hrachovec
Velké Karlovice LT H 15 1 ^4 H^H,HD+C Coop Jednota, Velké Karlovice
  LT H 19 1 4 CD Kotelna, Velké Karlovice
Vizovice 2T LT H 23 1 ^4 HD Výtopna Centrum-Kotelna III, Pardubská, Vizovice
  2T LT S 21 Ub 0 HC Uniko Zlín, Vizovice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 HD,HD Sbor dobrovolných hasičů, Nábřežní, Vizovice
  LT H 20 1 4 H,HD Základní škola, Komenského, Vizovice
Vsetín MT T 93 1/2 0 2CC Výtopna Ohrada, Jasenická, Vsetín
  LT C 38 Ub 0 CC Dřevo Trust, Na Lapači, Vsetín
  LT C 34 Ub 80.0X CC Býv. Pivovar Portáš, 4. května, Vsetín
  LT C 26 Ub 48.0:0 H^CC Stavebniny Sandrik, U Křivačkárny, Vsetín
  LT C 21 Ub ^8:8X CC Býv. Pivovar bratří Thonetů, 4. května, Vsetín
  MT S 50 Ub 0 HC Býv. Kotelna, Jasenická, Vsetín
  2T LT H 2X Ub 4 BB Býv. Kotelna, Jasenická, Vsetín
  MT T 90 1 0 2CC Zbrojovka Vsetín, Austin Detonator, Vsetín - Jasenice
  RU T 111 1/1 0 2CC Zásobování teplem Vsetín, Jiráskova, Vsetín
  LT C 1X Ub ^8:8 K ? Býv. Pivovar bratří Thonetů, 4. května, Vsetín
  LT C 2X Ub ?.8:8 ? Býv. Pivovar bratří Thonetů, 4. května, Vsetín
Záhlinice LT C 38 Ub/1 4.0:0 CC Rolnický pivovar, Hulín - Záhlinice
  LT C 2X Ub K 0 B C Rolnický pivovar, Hulín - Záhlinice
Zástřizly LT C 25 Ub 44.80 CC Býv. Lihovar, Zástřizly
Zborovice LT H 21 Ub 4 HD Kotelna, Nádražní, Zborovice
  LT C 47 Ub 44.8:8 CC Býv. Cukrovar, Hlavní, Zborovice
Zdounky LT H 15 Ub 4 HD Aquacentrum, Tyršova 101, Zdounky
Zlín LT C 27 Ub 0.0:0 2CC Billa, Středová, Zlín - Jižní Svahy
  LT S 36 Ub 0 HC Tajmac ZPS, Zlín - Malenovice
  LT C 49 Ub 0 2CC Tajmac ZPS, Zlín - Malenovice
  LT C 18 Ub 4.4.4 CC Tajmac ZPS, Zlín - Malenovice
  LT C 18 Ub 4.4.4 BB Tajmac ZPS, Zlín - Malenovice
  LT C 31 Ub 0.0 CC Czech-style pneu, Tečovská, Zlín - Malenovice
  LT C 18 Ub 0^0 C Zahradnictví, Rybníky, Zlín
  4T LT S 25 1 4 4HD Výtopna Atel Energetika, Okružní, Zlín
  LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Zlínské cihelny, Šrámkova, Zlín - Malenovice
  areál Teplárna Zlín
  RU M 142 1 0 2HD Teplárna Alpiq Generation, Hlavničkovo nábřeží, Zlín
  RU M 119 3 0 2HD Teplárna Alpiq Generation, Hlavničkovo nábřeží, Zlín
  MT M 61 1 0 HD Teplárna Alpiq Generation, Nábřeží, Zlín
  MT M 58 Ub )(0 L,HD Teplárna Alpiq Generation, Nábřeží, Zlín
Zubří RU M 110 1 0 2HD Gumárny, Hamerská, Zubří
  LT H 20 1 4 HD Dům služeb, Hlavní, Zubří
  LT H 20 1 4 CD Základní škola, Hlavní, Zubří
  2T LT P 20 1 M4.P0 HD Plynová kotelna, sídliště 6. května, Zubří