Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Antonínův Důl LT T 45 1 0 CC Jihlavské sklárny Bohemia, Antonínův Důl
Batelov LT C 34 Ub 48.80:0 CC Škrobárna, Jihlavská, Batelov
  LT C 25 Ub ^0:0 CC Lihovar, Rácovská, Batelov
Batouchovice LT C 26 Ub 0:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Batouchovice
Bobrová LT C 30 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Tírna lnu, Iwet Real, Bobrová - Dolní Bobrová
Bohdalov LT C 2X Ub 4.8 čh   Býv. Parní pila, Bohdalov
  LT C 30 Ub ^0:0 CC Býv. Křesťanova cihelna, Bohdalov
  2V LT S 21 Ub 0 2HC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Natura, Bohdalov
Božejov LT C 34 Ub 0 CC Promat, Božejov
Brtnice LT C 25 Ub 0.0:0 CC Lihovar, 5. května, Brtnice
Brunka MT C 52 Ub 0 CC Býv. Sukno, Logistický areál Brunka, Brunka
  LT C 4X Ub 0:0   Býv. Textilní továrna, Brunka
Březina LT C 1X Ub 0.0 BB Býv. Lihovar, Truhlářství Homolka, Březina
Budišov LT C 28 Ub 44.0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Budišov
Buřenice LT C 17 Ub ^0:0 CC Býv. Lihovar Alfred Mayer, Buřenice
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem LT T 49 Ub 0 CC Výtopna, Hornická, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
  LT C 35 Ub 0 CC CML, Lnářská, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
  LT C 27 Ub 0 C Býv. Lihovar, Na Skřipci, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
  LT P 32 Ub M4.P0 HC Býv. Kras, Suchý kopec, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Čechtín LT C 2X Ub ^0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Čechtín
  LT C 19 Ub 44.80X CC Býv. Lihovar, Čechtín
Černá LT C 29 Ub 0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Černá
Černovice LT C 16 Ub 4.0 CC Býv. Panský lihovar, Škrobárna, Černovice
Dalečín LT C 42 Ub 0 H^CC Býv. Vlněna, Gama Group, Dalečín
Dalešice LT P 20 Ub 0¤.00 H Zemědělské družstvo, Dalešice
  LT C 22 Ub 4.0^0:0 čh CC Akciový pivovar, Dalešice
  LT C 19 Ub K 00:0 B HV Akciový pivovar, Dalešice
Dlouhá Ves LT C 1X Ub 46.8:8 BB Býv. Lihovar, Dlouhá Ves
Dobkov LT C 27 Ub 440.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Dobkov
Dobrá nad Sázavou LT C 3X Ub 0 C Býv. Brusírna skla Schindler a spol., Dobrá nad Sázavou
Dobrnice LT C 26 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Dobrnice
Dobronín LT C 38 Ub 0:0 CC Býv. Sklárny Bohemia, Dobronín
  LT H 18 Ub 44 čh C Základní škola, Za školou, Dobronín
  MT C 50 Ub/1 0 CC Býv. Sklárny Bohemia, Dobronín
Dolní Březinka LT S 24 Ub 0 CC Montraz Prefa, Dolní Březinka
Dolní Krupá LT C 25 Ub 0:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Dolní Krupá
Dolní Rožínka LT H 15 Ub 4 HD^HD Zemědělské družstvo, Dolní Rožínka
  LT S 26 Ub 4.0 HC/HV Kovovýroba, Dolní Rožínka
  LT S 30 Ub 4.0 HC Plynová kotelna K6, Dolní Rožínka
Doubravník LT C 34 Ub 44.8:0 CC Býv. Papírna, Doubravník - Prudká
Dukovany areál Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 12X 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 1XX 3 0 2HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU M 1XX 3 0 HD Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
  RU T 1XX 3 0 CC Jaderná elektrárna, Dukovany
Fryšava pod Žákovou Horou LT H 24 Ub 4 CC Hotel Medlov, Fryšava pod Žákovou horou
Golčův Jeníkov LT C 15 Ub 444.0:0 čh HD Kamenosochařství, Nádraží, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT C 24 Ub ^0.0 CC Pila, Ráj, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT C 25 Ub 48.8X CC Býv. Pragoděv, 5. května, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT C 26 Ub 8.0 CC Vanad, Riegrova, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT H 15 1 4 HD Apio, Ráj, Golčův Jeníkov
Habry LT C 1X Ub ^0 BB^CC Centrální výrobna, Žákovská, Habry
  LT H 21 1 4 čh HD Xavergen drůbežárna, Sázavská, Habry
  LT C 30 Ub 4.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Habry
Havlíčkův Brod LT C 45 Ub 0 2CC ŽĎAS, Průmyslová, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 28 Ub 88.00 CC Býv. Škrobárna F.E.Vonka, Švermova, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT P 36 Ub 0 HC Výtopna, Horní x Husova, Havlíčkův Brod
  MT T 81 1 0 2CC Pleas, Havířská, Havlíčkův Brod
  3T LT P 17 Ub 0 HD Obchodní akademie a hotelová škola, Kyjovská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT H 15 2 4 HD Základní škola, Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT H 22 1 4 HD Plynová kotelna, Na Výšině, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT H 19 1 4 HD/2CV Uhelná kotelna, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HC Plynová kotelna, Žižkov II, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 30 Ub 0 CC Harbecar, Ledečská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 36 Ub 88.0:0 CC Natura, Hamry, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 29 Ub 0 CC Zetor, Strojírenská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 43 Ub ^0 CC Továrna na pletené zboží Bratří Mahlerové, Beckovského, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT P 2X Ub ^0 BB Měšťanský pivovar, Dobrovského, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 27 Ub ^8:8 C Měšťanský pivovar, Dobrovského, Havlíčkův Brod
Heřmanice LT C 23 Ub 88.0 C Býv. Lihovar, Heřmanice
Heřmanov LT C 21 Ub 0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Heřmanov
Hodice LT C 2X Ub 448.8 CC Vysočina, Hodice
Hodíškov LT C 23 Ub 4440.0 CC Škrobárna, Hodíškov
Horní Cerekev LT C 19 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Kartáčovna, Horní Cerekev
  2T LT P 25 1 0 HD Agroslužby, Horní Cerekev
Horní Ves LT C 27 Ub 0.0:0 C Býv. Lihovar, Horní Ves
Hořepník LT H 16 2 ^4 H^H^H Býv. Modeta, Pletařská, Hořepník
Hostačov LT C 47 Ub 488.8 CC Býv. Cukrovar, Orlické papírny, Hostačov
Hrotovice LT C 2X Ub 4.0 čh C Býv. Pivovar, Lihovar, Nám. 8. května, Hrotovice
  LT C 21 Ub 40.0:0 CV Statek Nové Dvory, Hrotovice
Hříběcí LT C 23 Ub 4.0:0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Hříběcí
Humpolec MT T 89 1 0 2CC DH Dekor, Lnářská, Humpolec
  LT C 42 Ub 0.0 CC Servant, Lnářská x Hálkova, Humpolec
  LT C 45 Ub 0X CC Humpolecké strojírny, Masarykova, Humpolec
  LT C 32 Ub 0.0X CC Pivovar Bernard, Jihlavská, Humpolec
  LT C 46 Ub 00.0:0 CC Býv. Textilka Sukno, Kamarytova, Humpolec
  LT C 45 Ub 0 CC ASO, Lužická, Humpolec
  LT C 26 Ub 0.0 CC Spojovací materiály Galma, Nádražní, Humpolec
  LT C 37 Ub 0 CC Čemolen, V Kopci, Humpolec
  2V LT S 28 Ub 0 HC Servant, Lnářská x Hálkova, Humpolec
  LT S 1X Ub 0 BB Kotelna, Kamarytova, Humpolec
  LT H 18 Ub 4.4 CC Garáže autobusů, 30. výročí osvobození, Humpolec
  LT P 26 Ub 0 HC Humpolecké strojírny, Pražská, Humpolec
Chotěboř LT H 16 1 4 HD Kotelna, Tyršova, Chotěboř
  LT M 30 Ub )( L,HD Chotěbořské strojírny služby, Herrmannova, Chotěboř
  LT P 28 Ub 0 CC Interlignum, Koželužská, Chotěboř
  4T LT P 18 1 0 2HD Kotelna, Kamenná, Chotěboř
  LT C 30 Ub ^88 CC Interlignum, Koželužská, Chotěboř
  MT T 75 1/3 0 2CC Chotěbořské strojírny služby, Herrmannova, Chotěboř
  LT P 26 Ub 0 HC Interlignum, Obolecká, Chotěboř
  2T LT P 18 1 4.0 HD Chotěbořské strojírny služby, Herrmannova, Chotěboř
Jámy LT C 28 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Zemědělské družstvo, Jámy
Janštejn areál Sklárna, Janštejn
  LT S 45 Ub/1 0 HC/T, HC Sklárna, Janštejn
  LT C 32 Ub 48.80 CC Sklárna, Janštejn
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Tusculum, Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
  LT H 18 Ub ^4 CC Mlékárna, Bohušická, Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
  LT C 23 Ub 44.80 čh CC Býv. Pivovar, Tyršova, Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Jemnice LT C 23 Ub 44.80 CC Areál firem, Palackého, Jemnice
  LT H 16 1 4 H^H Výtopna MŠ, Palackého, Jemnice
  LT P 20 Ub ^0 C Taro - výroba oken a dveří, Slavonická, Jemnice
  LT H 18 1 4 HD Kova, Želetavská, Jemnice
Jihlava MT T 60 1 0 CC Kotelna Březinky, Stavbařů, Jihlava
  MT T 63 Ub/1 @ CC Kotelna, Telečská, Jihlava
  LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Býv. Nemocnice, Fritzova, Jihlava
  LT S 30 Ub 00 HC Nemocnice, Vrchlického, Jihlava
  LT C 37 Ub 0.0 CC Psychiatrická léčebna, Brněnská, Jihlava
  3T LT P 31 Ub o°o T Kotelna Březinky, Stavbařů, Jihlava
  LT C 40 Ub/1 0 CC/T Moravia Lacto, Na Dolech, Jihlava
  LT C 30 Ub 44.0X CC Býv. Textilní továrna Ehrlich a Seidner, Madeta Style, Březinovy Sady, Jihlava
  LT C 39 Ub 0 CC Kotelna Jihlava II., U Hřbitova, Jihlava
  4T LT P 28 1 0 TC Kotelna, Královský vršek, Jihlava
  2T LT H 26 1 4 HC Kotelna, Srázná x Na Stoupách, Jihlava
  LT C 36 Ub 448.0:0 CC Služby Města Jihlavy, Úvoz, Jihlava
  LT C 19 Ub 4^80X CC Býv. Mlýn, U Dlouhé stěny, Jihlava
  LT C 3X Ub 444.0 CC Továrna, Srázná, Jihlava
  LT C 36 Ub ^0:0 CC Býv. Továrna na plyše a krymry, Křižíkova, Jihlava
  LT C 31 Ub 8.0X CC Rieder, Stamicova, Jihlava
  LT P 23 Ub ^0 H Irbis kovo, Polenská, Jihlava
  2T LT P 18 Ub 4.0 TC Rieder, Stamicova, Jihlava
  LT H 18 1 4 ^C Elza Výtahy, Březinova, Jihlava
  2T LT P 22 1 0.oOo T Základní škola, Nad Plovárnou, Jihlava
  LT C 34 Ub 0 CC Jihlavan airplanes, Znojemská, Jihlava
  PT P 14 Ub 0 CC Moravské kovárny, Jihlava - Hruškové Dvory
  5T LT P 15 1 0 TC Wall Street Tendon, Lezecké centrum, Strojírenská, Jihlava - Staré Hory
  LT S 29 1 4 HV Býv. Nemocnice, Fritzova, Jihlava
  LT H 20 1 4 HD Pekárna Lapek, Žižkova, Jihlava
  areál Pivovar, Vrchlického, Jihlava
  LT C 33 Ub 8.0 CC Pivovar, Vrchlického, Jihlava
  LT C 22 Ub K 0:0 K ^C Pivovar, Vrchlického, Jihlava
  LT C 22 Ub K 8:80 K ^C Pivovar, Vrchlického, Jihlava
  LT C 19 Ub K 8:8 K BB Pivovar, Vrchlického, Jihlava
  areál Kronospan, Jihlava
  RU T 100 1 0 CC Kronospan, Pávovská, Jihlava
  MT P 75 1 0 L Kronospan, Pávovská, Jihlava
  MT P 62 10 0 L Kronospan, Pávovská, Jihlava
  LT P 34 3 0 L,HD Kronospan, Pávovská, Jihlava
Jihlava - Bedřichov LT C 2X Ub ^4.0:0 BB Neznámá fabrika, Sokolovská, Jihlava - Bedřichov
  LT H 15 1 4 ^C Kotelna, Slavíčkova, Jihlava - Bedřichov
  LT H 17 1 4 CC Domov pro seniory, Pod Rozhlednou, Jihlava - Bedřichov
  LT H 15 Ub 4.4 CC Krematorium, Jihlava - Bedřichov
Jihlava - Červený Kříž LT P 15 Ub ^0 HD Aki electronic, Jihlava - Červený Kříž
Jihlava - Helenín LT C 35 Ub/1 0.0:0 2CC Býv. Areál Ministerstva vnitra, Hálkova, Jihlava - Helenín
Jihlava - Hruškové Dvory LT S 24 Ub 0 HC Kotelna, Demlova, Jihlava - Hruškové Dvory
  LT P 31 Ub 00 HC Býv. Prior, Lecygne sportiv groupe, Jihlava - Hruškové Dvory
  LT C 24 Ub 0.0 CC Moravské kovárny, Jihlava - Hruškové Dvory
  2V LT P 32 Ub 4¤.0 CC Moravské kovárny, Jihlava - Hruškové Dvory
Jihlava - Staré Hory RU T 100 1 0 2CC Motorpal, Humpolecká, Jihlava - Staré Hory
  LT P 15 1 0 HD Motorpal, Humpolecká, Jihlava - Staré Hory
Jimramov LT C 21 1 6.00 BB,C Býv. Chládkova vápenka, Jimramov - Trhonice
  LT C 24 Ub 0:0 CC Býv. Tkalcovna, Gama Group, Ubušínská, Jimramov
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 H Býv. Zahradnictví, Jimramov
Jimramovské Pavlovice LT C 2X Ub 00:0 BB Býv. Lihovar, Jimramovské Pavlovice
Josefodol LT C 2X Ub ?80 ? Býv. Papírna, Caesar Crystal Bohemiae, Josefodol
  LT C 27 Ub 0 CC Býv. Papírna, Caesar Crystal Bohemiae, Josefodol
Kaliště LT C 19 Ub 44.8Xčh 2CV Býv. Parní pila, Kaliště
  LT C 1X Ub 44.8:8 BB Býv. Navrátilův parní mlýn, Kaliště - Býkovec
Kamenice LT C 27 Ub 88.0X čh CC Býv. Družstevní hospodářský lihovar, Kamenice
  LT C 2X Ub     Býv. Cihelna, Kamenice
Kamenice nad Lipou LT H 2X 1 ^4 ^CC Základní škola, Vackova, Kamenice nad Lipou
  LT C 46 Ub/1 0 2CC Výtopna, Kamenice nad Lipou
  LT C 30 Ub ^0:0 CC Masarykova, Kamenice nad Lipou
  LT P 17 Ub ^0 BB Vít. Nováka 518, Kamenice nad Lipou
  LT C 1X Ub ^8 BB Jednota - sklad ovoce a zeleniny, Kamenice nad Lipou
Keřkov LT S 21 Ub 0 HC Sativa, Keřkov
Klučov LT C 24 Ub 00.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Klučov
Kněžice - Brodce LT C 33 Ub 0 CC/CV Býv. Sklárny Bohemia, Kněžice - Brodce
Kojetín LT P 33 Ub 0 HC Porvem, Ronovec, Kojetín
Kostelec LT C 46 Ub/2 0 CC Kostelecké uzeniny, Kostelec
  LT C 3X N 0N0 ? Kostelecké uzeniny, Kostelec
Košetice LT C 23 Ub 44.80:0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Košetice
Kožichovice MT S 51 1 0 HC Jitona, Žďárského, Kožichovice
Kožlí LT C 26 Ub 880.0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, ALKO, Kožlí
Krahulčí LT C 25 Ub 44.0^0:0 CC Býv. Škrobárna, Krahulčí
  LT C 20 Ub 0X 2CC Masozávod Krahulík, Krahulčí
Krahulov u Třebíče LT C 23 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Watt Třebíč, Krahulov u Třebíče
Kralice nad Oslavou LT C 21 Ub 40.0:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Velkopolský Dvůr, Kralice nad Oslavou
Kramolín 2T LT P 20 2 0n0 HD Býv. Ingstav Brno, Kramolín
Krucemburk LT C 45 Ub 0 CC Intermont, Mikuláše Střely, Krucemburk
  LT C 45 Ub/1 0.0 H,CC Koželužna, Koželužská, Krucemburk
  LT C 23 Ub 00.0:0X CC Mechanická tkalcovna gumového zboží Štill, Tkalcovská, Krucemburk
Křeptovský Dvůr LT C 15 Ub ^0:0 ^CC Býv. Mlíčnice, Křeptovský Dvůr
Křižanov LT S 20 Ub 0 HC ZD Křižanovsko, Dlouhá, Křižanov
  LT C 38 Ub 0.0 2CC JHYB, Křižanov - Jakubovický Dvůr
  LT C 26 Ub 4888.80 CC Býv. Lihovar, Křižanov
Květinov LT C 25 Ub 00 C Býv. Lihovar, Květinov
Ledeč nad Sázavou MT T 90 Ub 0 2CC KF-Novodur, Nádražní, Ledeč nad Sázavou
  LT C 44 Ub/1 0 2CC Atos, Stínadla, Ledeč nad Sázavou
  LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Atos, Marie Majerové, Ledeč nad Sázavou
  LT H 15 Ub 44 C Areál firem, Koželská, Ledeč nad Sázavou
Lesní Jakubov LT S 45 1 0 HC Býv. Základna raketového vojska Armády ČR, Lesní Jakubov
Lesonice LT C 24 Ub 88.00 čh CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Lesonice
Leština u Světlé LT C 26 Ub 0.0 čh CC Sázavolen, Leština u Světlé
Lhotice LT C 24 Ub 4.80 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Lhotice
Lípa LT H 17 Ub ^4 HD/C Pila, Lípa
Lipnice nad Sázavou LT H 15 1 4 CC Kamenosochařské středisko, Lipnice nad Sázavou
Litohoř LT C 25 Ub 8.0 C Býv. Cihelna, Litohoř
  LT C 1X Ub 88.0 X BB Zámek, Litohoř
Litohošť LT H 15 1 4.44 CD Výkrmna prasat, Litohošť
Lučice LT C 25 Ub 0.0:0 CV Býv. Lihovar, Lučice
Luka nad Jihlavou LT C 26 Ub 4.8X CC Textilní továrna Arcade color, Tovární, Luka nad Jihlavou
Lukavec LT H 18 1 4 CC Kulturní dům, Lukavec
Malý Beranov MT C 72 Ub 00.0:X 2CC Býv. Továrna na vlněné zboží Adolf Löw a syn, Malý Beranov
Měřín LT H 21 1 4 HD Kotelna, Ve Vrbí, Měřín
  LT C 2X Ub 4.80X CC Býv. Lihovar, Brněnská, Měřín
  LT C 1X Ub ^0 BB Býv. Vodičkův mlýn, Zarybník, Měřín
Mirošov LT C 1X Ub 0:0čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Mirošov
Mladoňovice LT C 2X Ub ?.0:0 ? Cihelna, Mladoňovice
Mohelno LT C 2X Ub 4.0 C Býv. Lihovar, Mohelno
Moravec LT H 18 1 ^4 H^CD Charitní domov - Louisin dům, Moravec
  LT C 25 Ub 4.80 CC Býv. Lihovar, Moravec
Moravské Budějovice LT C 43 Ub/2 0X CC KPS, Urbánkova, Moravské Budějovice
  LT S 33 Ub 8 HC Ferrum, Chelčického, Moravské Budějovice
  LT H 18 1 4 HD Gymnázium, Gymnazijní, Moravské Budějovice
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 C Garáže a sklady - Pekárna Vonka, Šafaříkova, Moravské Budějovice
  LT H 15 Ub 4 2HD Kotelna, Jechova, Moravské Budějovice
Mrákotín LT H 15 Ub ^4 CC Kavex - lom, Mrákotín
  LT H 16 Ub 4.4 CC Kavex - lom, Mrákotín
Myslibořice LT C 2X Ub 400.0:0 čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Myslibořice
Náměšť nad Oslavou LT C 20 Ub 4.0X CV Sdružení pilařské výroby MBP, Červené domky, Náměšť nad Oslavou
  LT H 18 1 ^4 H,HD Tepelné hospodářství - plynová kotelna C, Jiráskova, Náměšť nad Oslavou
  LT C 39 Ub 00 CC/CV Býv. Bytex, Vítězslava Nezvala, Náměšť nad Oslavou
  LT C 2X Ub 44.88^8:8 čh BB Býv. Družstevní pivovar, U Pivovaru, Náměšť nad Oslavou
  LT H 25 1 4 ^HD Tepelné hospodářství - plynová kotelna D, Zborovská, Náměšť nad Oslavou
Nárameč LT C 24 Ub 4.80:0 čh C Lihovar, Nárameč
Nížkov LT C 30 Ub 0:0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Nížkov
Nová Ves u Chotěboře LT C 28 Ub 4.80:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Nová Ves u Chotěboře
Nová Ves u Světlé LT C 20 Ub 0:0 čh C Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Nová Ves u Světlé
Nové Město na Moravě LT C 28 Ub 8.0:0 ^CC Dřevopodnik, Křičkova x Nádražní, Nové Město na Moravě
  LT P 40 1 0:0 HV Kotelna, Hornická, Nové Město na Moravě
  LT C 3X Ub 0 CC Nemocnice, Žďárská, Nové Město na Moravě
  2T LT P 19 Ub ^0 H^HC Nemocnice, Žďárská, Nové Město na Moravě
  LT P 24 Ub ^0A H^HC Nemocnice, Žďárská, Nové Město na Moravě
  LT S 38 Ub 0 HC/HV Býv. Chirana, Vlachovická, Nové Město na Moravě
  LT P 18 Ub 4.0 H Sporten, U Pohledce, Nové Město na Moravě
  LT P 2X Ub 0 ? Sporten, U Pohledce, Nové Město na Moravě
  2T LT S 27 2 4 HD Plynová kotelna, Pavlovova, Nové Město na Moravě
Nové Syrovice LT C 1X Ub 4.0:0 čh BB Býv. Pivovar, Nové Syrovice
Nové Veselí LT C 28 Ub ^0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Dolní, Nové Veselí
Nový Dvůr LT C 27 Ub 448.8:8 CC Býv. Přádelna, Škrobárna, Nový Dvůr
Obrataň LT C 19 Ub 0 CC JMV - pila, Obrataň
  LT C 25 Ub 44.80:0 CC Lihovar Dvořiště, Obrataň - Šimpach
Obyčtov LT C 27 Ub 40.0 C Rychtářův mlýn, Obyčtov
Okrouhlice LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Býv. Sklárny, Okrouhlice
Okříšky LT H 15 1 ^4 HD Gelso, Za tratí, Okříšky
  LT C 18 Ub 0.0 C Býv. JZD, Pila, Okříšky
  LT C 17 Ub 0 CC Býv. JZD, Pila, Okříšky
Olešná LT C 24 Ub 44.0:0 čh C Býv. Lihovar, Olešná
Opatov LT C 20 Ub 0:0 CC Strojírny, Opatov
Oponešice LT C 26 Ub 8.0 CC Lihovar, Oponešice
Osová LT C 1X Ub 44.0:0 čh BB Býv. Zámecká pálenice, Osová
Osová Bítýška LT H 19 1 ^4 HD^HD Centrum kultury a sportu, Osová Bítýška
Pacov LT H 15 1 4 HD,C Obchodní dům Vesna, Žižkova, Pacov
  LT C 19 Ub K 0:0 BB Býv. Pivovar, Nám. Svobody, Pacov
  LT C 32 Ub 00 CC Býv. Výtopna, Sídliště Míru, Pacov
  LT C 35 Ub 88.80:0 CC Býv. Jitona, Pacov
  LT C 24 Ub 44.88X C Býv. Pivovar, Pacov
  LT C 33 Ub 00 CC Pacovské strojírny, Nádražní, Pacov
Pálovice LT C 26 Ub 48.00:0 čh CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Škrobárny, Pálovice
Pavlov u Herálce LT S 32 Ub 0 HC Coming Plus - Lom Pavlov, Pavlov u Herálce
Pávov LT P 22 Ub 0 HC Střední škola stavební, Pávov
Pelhřimov LT C 32 Ub 0 čh CC Býv. Agrostroj, U Prostředního mlýna, Pelhřimov
  MT T 53 1/1 0 H/2CC,2CC Nemocnice, Slovanského bratrství, Pelhřimov
  MT T 55 1 0 2CC Spojené kartáčovny Spokar, Libkovodská, Pelhřimov
  MT T 80 1/1 ^0 HD^2CC Agrostroj, U Agrostroje, Pelhřimov
  LT C 45 Ub/1 0 CC Iromez, Za Náspem, Pelhřimov
  LT H 23 Ub A CC Nemocnice, Slovanského bratrství, Pelhřimov
  LT C 39 Ub 00.0:0 CC Býv. Modeta, Alfatex, Křemešnická, Pelhřimov
  LT H 19 Ub A4 C Sportovní areál, Nádražní, Pelhřimov
  MT C 51 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Modeta, Alfatex, Křemešnická 650, Pelhřimov
  LT C 49 Ub/1 0 CC Iromez, Hodějovická, Pelhřimov
  LT C 35 Ub 44.0:0 CC Pivovar Poutník, Na Hradišti, Pelhřimov
  LT C 26 Ub K0B C Pivovar Poutník, Na Hradišti, Pelhřimov
  2T LT P 20 Ub 0 C Býv. Modeta, Alfatex, Křemešnická 650, Pelhřimov
  LT C 29 Ub 0.0 CC ICOM transport, Skrýšovská, Pelhřimov
Písečné LT C 28 Ub 0 CC Býv. Tírna Čemolen, Písečné
Počátky LT P 35 Ub 0 CC Agrozet, Počátky
  LT C 32 Ub ^448.8 CC Agrozet, Počátky
Pohled LT C 19 Ub 48.8X čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Pohled
  LT H 16 1 4 HD JZD, Pohled
Polná LT C 3X Ub 0:0 CC Sapeli, Na Podhoře, Polná
  2T LT P 25 1 0 HC Amylon, Nerudova, Polná
  LT H 21 1 4.4 CC Kotelna, Palackého, Polná
  LT C 15 Ub ^4 čh ^C Amylon, Nerudova, Polná
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8 K BB Býv. Panský pivovar, Na lázni, Polná
  LT C 1X Ub K 8X K CC Býv. Parostrojní pivovar pravovárečného měšťanstva, Komenského, Polná
  LT C 1X Ub ^4 ? Býv. Parostrojní pivovar pravovárečného měšťanstva, Komenského, Polná
  LT C 22 Ub 0X C Mlékárna, Za Nádražím, Polná
Proseč LT C 27 Ub ^80 ^CC Býv. Wenzel-Sternbachův lihovar, Proseč - Obořiště
  LT C 14 Ub 88.0X čh CC Býv. Škrobárna Amylon, Proseč
Prosetín LT C 26 Ub 40.0 A CC Býv. Vápenka, Prosetín
Přibyslav 2T LT P 17 Ub 0 TC Pribina, Přibyslav - Hesov
Puklice LT C 30 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Natura, Puklice
Radešín LT C 24 Ub 00.0X CC Býv. Lihovar, Radešín
Radkovice u Hrotovic LT C 19 Ub 40.0X CC Lihovar, Radkovice u Hrotovic
Radostovice LT C 23 Ub 48.8X C Býv. Parní i vodní válcový mlýn a pila, Malý Mlýnek, Radostovice
Rančířov LT S 25 Ub 0 HC Býv. Vojenský prostor, Rančířov
  MT T 59 1/1 0 2CC Býv. Vojenský prostor, Rančířov
Rantířov LT C 22 Ub 48.0 CC Býv. Škrobárna Amylon, Rantířov
Rojetín LT C 27 Ub 0.0X H^CC Býv. Lihovar, Statek, Rojetín
Ronov nad Sázavou LT C 31 Ub 88.8:8 CC Amylon, Ronov nad Sázavou
Rouchovany LT C 29 Ub 00.00 CC Býv. Lihovar, Rouchovany
  LT C 24 Ub 0:0 CC Býv. Jatka, Rouchovany
Rožná MT S 80 1/3 A0.0 HC Uranový důl Rožná I, Rožná
  RU T 101 1 0 2CC Diamo, Rožná
Řečice LT C 30 Ub 0.0^0X C Tálský mlýn, Řečice
Sádek LT C 29 Ub 44.8 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Čáslavice-Sádek
Slavičky LT C 22 Ub 44.8 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Slavičky
Sněžné LT C 19 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Sněžné
Stará Říše LT C 24 Ub 0 CC Býv. Čemolen, Finestra, Stará Říše
Staré Ransko LT C 28 Ub 0.0:0 CC BeHo, Staré Ransko
Stojčín areál Býv. Cihelna, Stojčín
  LT C 29 Ub 0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Stojčín
  LT C 37 Ub 8^88.0 ^CC Býv. Cihelna, Stojčín
Stonařov LT C 35 Ub 8^80.00 CC Zemědělský lihovar, Stonařov
Stříbrné Hory LT C 18 Ub 0X CC Býv. Štukhejlský mlýn, Stříbrné Hory
Střítež LT C 1X Ub 4.8:8 čh BB Býv. Pivovar, Střítež
Světlá nad Sázavou MT T 91 1 0 2CC Sklo Bohemia, Zámecká, Světlá nad Sázavou
  LT S 34 1 0 HC Sklo Bohemia, Zámecká, Světlá nad Sázavou
  2T LT H 16 1 40 2HD Kotelna, Na Bradle, Světlá nad Sázavou
Svratka LT P 39 1 0 HD Mars, Libušina, Svratka
  LT P 25 Ub 0 CC Delta, Partyzánská, Svratka
Šebkovice LT C 2X Ub 4.0 čh BB Statek, Šebkovice
Škrdlovice areál Býv. Sklářská huť Beránek, Škrdlovice
  MT T 52 1/1 0 2CC Býv. Sklářská huť Beránek, Škrdlovice
  LT C 3X Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Sklářská huť Beránek, Škrdlovice
Šlapanov MT T 55 1 0 CC Čepro, Šlapanov
Tasice LT C 3X Ub 4.8 CC Býv. Sklářská huť Jakub, Tasice
Tasov LT H 20 1 ^4 CC Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Tasov
  LT C 26 Ub 448.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Tasov
Telč LT C 20 Ub 0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Na Sádkách, Telč
  LT C 42 Ub 0.0 2CC Nábytek, Třebíčská, Telč
  LT C 18 Ub 8.0 čh CC Opravny, Radkovská, Telč
  LT H 17 1 4 HD Zemědělské stavby Jihlava, Třebíčská, Telč
Termesivy LT C 20 Ub 48.0 CC Lihovar LIKA, Juliin Dvůr, Termesivy
Třebíč 2T LT P 17 1 0 HD Tipaboty, V. Nezvala, Třebíč
  LT C 1X Ub ^0 C ZON, Vítězslava Nezvala, Třebíč
  RU T 109 1 0 HD/CC/T Býv. Obuvnické závody Baťa, Svit, Koželužská, Třebíč
  LT C 24 Ub 48.80:0 CC Lihovar, U Obůrky, Třebíč - Podklášteří
  RU T 100 1/1 0 2CC Společná výtopna, Kubišova, Třebíč
  LT H 16 Ub 4 HD Tusculum, Průmyslová, Třebíč
  2T LT S 25 1 4 HC Trebilift, Novodvorská, Třebíč
  LT H 20 Ub 4 HD Kotelna, Dukovanská, Třebíč
  2T LT S 18 1 4 HD Pumax, Na Klinkách, Třebíč - Týn
  LT C 38 Ub 4.0 X CC Subakova koželužna, Subakova, Třebíč
  MT T 80 1 0 CC Teplárna ORC, Velkomeziříčská, Třebíč
  2T LT P 25 1 0 HD Tusculum, Průmyslová, Třebíč
  LT P 26 Ub 0 HC Tusculum, Průmyslová, Třebíč
  3T LT P 27 Ub 4.0 TC Kotelna, Kubišova, Třebíč
  LT H 15 1 4A CC Domov důchodců, Myslbekova, Třebíč
  LT C 31 Ub ^4.8 čh CC Bazar Centrum, Jejkovská brána, Třebíč
  MT C 50 Ub ^0:0 CC Cihelna, Třebíč - Ptáčov
  2T LT S 31 1 4 HD Kotelna, Tkalcovská, Třebíč
  LT H 15 1 4 H,C Dům dětí a mládeže, Hrádek, Třebíč
  areál První brněnská strojírna, Průmyslová, Třebíč
  LT C 40 Ub/1 0 CC První brněnská strojírna, Průmyslová, Třebíč
  LT P 25 Ub 0 CC První brněnská strojírna, Průmyslová, Třebíč
  LT S 15 1 4 HD První brněnská strojírna, Průmyslová, Třebíč
Třešť LT C 24 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Sirkárna, Moritz Meissner, Tovární, Třešť
  LT C 41 Ub 0.0 CC Výtopna, Barvířská, Třešť
  2T LT P 20 1 0 T Výtopna, Barvířská, Třešť
  LT C 32 Ub 48.8:8 CC/HV Intea, Nádražní, Třešť
  LT H 17 1 4 čh HD Mateřská škola, Luční, Třešť
Ujčov LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Cihelna Bořinov, Ujčov
  LT C 20 Ub 44.80 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Ujčov
Úsobí LT C 24 Ub 00 CC Býv. Škrobárna Amylon, Lihovar Adolphe Böhm, Úsobí
Valeč LT C 2X Ub 440.0:0 čh BB Býv. Zámecký lihovar, Valeč
Včelnička MT T 51 Ub 0 2CC Sklárna Antonín Rückl a synové, Včelnička
  LT H 16 1 ^4 HD Sklárna Antonín Rückl a synové, Včelnička
Velká Bíteš MT T 76 1/1 0 2CC/CV První brněnská strojírna, Vlkovská, Velká Bíteš
Velká Losenice LT C 18 Ub 44.8 čh C Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Velká Losenice
  LT H 17 Ub 4 CC Základní a mateřská škola, Velká Losenice
Velké Meziříčí LT C 39 Ub/1 0.0 H,CC Kotelna, Čechova, Velké Meziříčí
  LT P 41 Ub 00 HD Kabelovna NKT Cables, Františkov, Velké Meziříčí
  LT C 30 Ub 0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Františkov, Velké Meziříčí
  areál Motorpal závod 08, Příkopy, Velké Meziříčí
  LT H 20 1 ^4 HD, CC Motorpal závod 08, Příkopy, Velké Meziříčí
  LT C 32 Ub 88.8:8 CC Motorpal závod 08, Příkopy, Velké Meziříčí
Velké Tresné LT C 34 Ub 44.480:0 CC Uniman Engliš, Velké Tresné
Vepříkov LT C 29 Ub 4.0:0 BB Býv. Michálkova cihelna, Vepříkov
Větrný Jeníkov LT H 17 2 4 C Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Větrný Jeníkov
  LT C 29 Ub 00:0 CC Prix Morava, Větrný Jeníkov
Věž - Skála LT C 2X Ub 0.0:0 čh BB Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Věž - Skála
Vilémov LT C 21 Ub 8.0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Vilémov
  LT C 19 Ub ^0 C Antikoro, Vilémov
Vír LT C 44 Ub 00 2CC Rotter, Vír
Vladislav LT C 35 Ub ?.8:8 CC Tanex, Vladislav
  LT C 2X Ub 44.0:0 čh BB Býv. Pivovar, Vladislav
Výčapy LT C 16 Ub 0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Výčapy
Záborná LT C 27 Ub 0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Záborná
Zboží LT C 30 Ub 4.0:08 čh CC Býv. Panská škrobárna, Zboží
Žďár nad Sázavou LT H 24 1 4 HD^^HD Lithoplast, U Malého lesa, Žďár nad Sázavou
  LT H 20 1 4 H^C Prádelna a čistírna, U Malého lesa, Žďár nad Sázavou
  LT H 25 1 44 CC Výtopna SATT, Studentská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  MT T 71 1/1 0 CC Výtopna SATT, Studentská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  MT T 58 1/1 0 2CC Tokoz, Santiniho, Žďár nad Sázavou
  areál ŽĎAS, Strojírenská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  RU T 103 2 @ 2CC ŽĎAS, Strojírenská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  MT C 64 Ub 0 2CC ŽĎAS, Strojírenská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  MT C 64 Ub ^0 HD^CC ŽĎAS, Strojírenská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  MT C 67 Ub ^0 HD^2CC ŽĎAS, Strojírenská, Žďár nad Sázavou
  LT P 18 Ub ^0 HD^H ŽĎAS, Strojírenská, Žďár nad Sázavou
Ždírec nad Doubravou LT P 22 Ub 0 HD Lesní společnost Hradec Králové, Chrudimská, Ždírec nad Doubravou
  LT P 21 Ub 0 L,HD,T Býv. Pila, Stora Enso, Pilská, Ždírec nad Doubravou
  LT P 30 Ub 0 T Býv. Pila, Stora Enso, Pilská, Ždírec nad Doubravou
  LT H 15 1 ^4 HD Služby města, Školní, Ždírec nad Doubravou
Želetava LT C 16 Ub ^80 C Želetavské sýrárny, Želetava
  LT C 21 Ub 88.0 CC Lihovar, Želetava
  LT C 17 Ub ^0 CC Strojmont CZ, Rekreační, Želetava
  LT C 2X Ub K 8:8 čh BB Býv. Pivovar, Rekreační, Želetava
Želiv LT C 28 Ub 0 C Býv. Lihovar, Želiv
Žirovnice 2T LT P 25 1 0 HD Masný průmysl Prantl, Nerudova, Žirovnice