Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Březnice LT S 42 1/1 0 HC Kotelna, Dr. Jurenky, Březnice
  2T LT P 17 1 ^0 ^HC Plynová kotelna, Rožmitálská, Březnice
  LT C 24 Ub 40.0X ^CC/CV Býv. Lihovar, Březnice
  LT C 28 Ub 40.0:0 CC Pivovar Herold, Březnice
  LT C 27 Ub 40.0:0 čh C Pivovar Herold, Březnice
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B C Pivovar Herold, Březnice
Bytíz LT M 40 1 0 HC Ecoinvest, Bytíz
Čenkov MT C 59 Ub 0 CC Strojírny Kostal, Čenkov
  LT P 19 Ub ^0 HC Strojírny Kostal, Čenkov
  LT J 18 Ub )( H,BB Strojírny Kostal, Čenkov
Daleké Dušníky LT C 22 Ub 0.0:0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Daleké Dušníky
Dobříš MT M 85 1/3 0 HD Rukavičkářské závody, Na Zlaté stezce, Dobříš
  2T LT P 24 1 0 T Kotelna, Na Větrníku, Dobříš
  MT T 65 Ub @ CC Rukavičkářské závody, Na Zlaté stezce, Dobříš
  LT C 28 Ub 0.0:0 CC Masarykovo sanatorium, Na Čihadlech, Dobříš
  LT C 32 Ub K 0 C Býv. Parostrojní pivovar, U Pivovaru, Dobříš
  LT C 35 Ub 4^4.8:8 CC Pila, U Pivovaru, Dobříš
Dohnalova Lhota LT H 18 1 ^4 HD Zemědělské dužstvo, Dohnalova Lhota
Dubenec MT P 50 Ub 0 CC Šachta 19, Dubenec
Dublovice LT H 17 1 4 ^CD Zemědělské družstvo, Dublovice
Hudčice LT H 15 1 ^4 CC JZD, Hudčice
Cholín LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 CC Býv. Přádelna, Cholín
Chotilsko LT H 20 1 4 HD,^HD Býv. Sklad brambor, Chotilsko
Chouzavá LT H 15 1 4 CD Obalovna Kytín, Středočeské obalovny, Voznice-Chouzavá
Jince LT C 49 1 0 2CC/CV Vojenský útvar 3738, Jince
  LT C 22 Ub K 0:0 K BB Býv. Zámecký pivovar, Slavíkova, Jince
Kamýk nad Vltavou LT C 32 Ub 0.0 CC Kamýk Daunen, Kamýk nad Vltavou
Klučenice LT H 15 1 ^4 H, HD Zemědělská Klučenice, Klučenice
Kosova Hora LT C 30 Ub 88.0:0 čh CC Býv. Koželužna, Kosova Hora
Krašovice LT C 3X Ub 4.0:0 C Býv. Kabátova cihelna, Krašovice
Lazsko LT S 35 Ub 0 HC Státní úřad jaderné, chemické a biologické ochrany, Lazsko
Milín LT C 21 Ub 44.88:8 CV Býv. Parostrojní pivovar, Milín
  LT P 16 Ub 0 C ZOD 11. květen, Milín
  LT C 17 Ub K 0:0 Ačh CV Býv. Parostrojní pivovar, Milín
Nalžovice - Chlum LT C 22 Ub ^0 CC Lihovar, Nalžovice - Chlum
Nečín LT H 19 1 44 CC Zemědělské družstvo, Nečín
Nová Ves pod Pleší areál Sanatorium na Pleši, Nová Ves pod Pleší
  LT C 33 Ub 88.00X CC Sanatorium na Pleši, Nová Ves pod Pleší
  LT C 15 Ub 4^48.0 CC Sanatorium na Pleši, Nová Ves pod Pleší
Nový Knín LT C 1X Ub ^4.8X BB Měšťanský pivovar, Masnerova, Nový Knín
Petrovice LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Zemědělské družstvo, Petrovice
Příbram RU M 150 2 0 2HD Příbramská teplárenská, Obecnická, Příbram
  MT T 72 1 0 2CC Oblastní nemocnice, Gen. R. Tesaříka, Příbram
  MT T 70 1 0 CC Kotelna, Žežická, Příbram
  LT C 43 Ub 0.0 CC Výtopna Ryneček, Čs. armády, Příbram
  LT C 40 1 0 CC Masokombinát, Jinecká, Příbram
  LT C 15 Ub ^0 CC Matador, K Podlesí, Příbram
  LT S 37 Ub 0 HC Dílny ČSAD, K Podlesí, Příbram
  MT P 50 2 0 HD Přepravitelná výtopna P.P.P., K Podlesí, Příbram
  LT P 26 Ub 0 HD Hellex-Schaunberg, K Podlesí, Příbram
  3T LT M 15 1 )( HC,BB Příbramská teplárenská, Obecnická, Příbram
  LT P 39 Ub 0 C Příbramská teplárenská, Obecnická, Příbram
  LT P 32 Ub ¤.00 HC Karsit, Obecnická, Příbram
  LT C 3X Ub 88.0:0 ? Důl Rudolf, Příbram - Kozičín
  areál Kovohutě Příbram
  RU M 160 3 0 2HD Kovohutě, Příbram
  MT C 58 Ub 0 CC Kovohutě, Příbram
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HC Kovohutě, Příbram
  LT P 38 Ub 0 2CC Kovohutě, Příbram
  MT C 52 Ub 488.0X CC Kovohutě, Příbram
  MT C 7X Ub 0.0:0   Kovohutě, Příbram
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem MT S 50 Ub 0 HC Vojenský útvar 4391, Kpt. Jaroše, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HC Primagra, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
  LT S 48 1 0 H Strojírny Ravak, Nádražní, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
  LT H 17 1 4 HD Vojenský útvar 4391, Kpt. Jaroše, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
  LT C 2X Ub 488.8:8 čh BB Býv. Slévárna, Nádražní, Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
Rybníky LT H 15 1 4 HD Aluhut, Rybníky
  LT H 17 1 ^4 HD^H^H^CC Primagra, Rybníky
Sedlčany LT C 25 Ub ^0X CC Městská výtopna, Na Severním sídlišti, Sedlčany
  LT S 39 Ub 0 HC/HV Býv. Cihelna, K Cihelně, Sedlčany
  LT C 29 Ub 0.0 2CC Býv. Cihelna, K Cihelně, Sedlčany
  LT P 21 Ub ^0 HC Městská výtopna, Na Severním sídlišti, Sedlčany
  LT P 26 Ub ^0 HC Městská výtopna, Na Severním sídlišti, Sedlčany
  LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Zetech, Sedlčany - Červený Hrádek
  LT H 17 1 ^4 C Mateřská školka, Šafaříkova, Sedlčany
Sedlec-Prčice LT S 26 Ub 0 HC Býv. Mlékárna, Mlékárenská, Sedlec - Prčice
Smilovice LT H 21 1 ^4 ^C Školící a ubytovací středisko MF ČR, Smilovice
Smolotely LT C 36 Ub 88.8A8:8 CV Býv. Parní mlýn, Párník, Smolotely
  LT C 19 Ub 0.0:0 C Býv. Zámecký lihovar, Smolotely
Solenice LT H 19 Ub 4.4A C Kotelna, Solenice
Stará Huť u Dobříše LT C 32 Ub 48.0:0 čh C Býv. STS, Zetech, Stará Huť u Dobříše
  LT C 21 Ub 48.0:0 C Býv. STS, Zetech, Stará Huť u Dobříše
Stožec u Dobříše LT S 33 Ub 0 HC Raketová základna, Stožec u Dobříše
Trhové Dušníky LT C 1X Ub 88.0X BB Býv. Městský Příbramský pivovar, Trhové Dušníky
Třebnice LT C 2X Ub ^48.0:0 čh BB Býv. Zemědělské družstvo, Dřevokomplet B+H, Třebnice
Uhřice LT C 22 Ub 00.0:0 CC Lihovar, Uhřice
Věšín LT S 30 Ub 0.0 HC Pila, Věšín
  LT H 1X Ub 4 ?/BB Kovo, Věšín
Vysoký Chlumec LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B BB Pivovar Lobkowicz, Vysoký Chlumec
  LT C 30 Ub 4.0:0 CC Pivovar Lobkowicz, Vysoký Chlumec
Zahrádka LT C 1X Ub K 0X BB Býv. Pivovar velkostatku, Zahrádka
Zalužany LT C 24 Ub ^488.8:8 CC Býv. Lihovar, Pila, Zalužany
Županovice LT C 22 Ub 4.0:0 CV Býv. Cihelna, Županovice