Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Alojzov LT C 49 Ub 0.0:0 CC Olšanské papírny, Alojzov
  LT C 47 Ub ^8:8 ^CC Olšanské papírny, Alojzov
Bludov LT S 2X Ub 4   Býv. kotelna ZŠ Karla staršího ze Žerotína, Bludov
  LT C 16 Ub 00X CC Býv. Družstevní mlékárna, Lázeňská, Bludov
  LT H 25 2 H4.2P0 HD, 2HD Sula - zpracování kamene, Bludov
Bohdíkov MT C 60 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Vápenka, Bohdíkov
Dolní Studénky LT C 2X Ub K 8 CV Pivovar Třemešek, Dolní Studénky
  LT C 25 Ub ^0:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Dolní Studénky
Dubicko LT C 30 Ub 0 čh 2CC Olseed, Dubicko
Hanušovice LT C 40 Ub ^0 CC Býv. Moravolen, Hanušovice
  LT C 3X Ub 488.0 X CC Pivovar Holba, Pivovarská, Hanušovice
  LT C 2X Ub 488.8:8   Pivovar Holba, Pivovarská, Hanušovice
  LT C 44 Ub 8.80:0 CC ZKL, Zábřežská, Hanušovice
  LT C 40 Ub 0:0 CC Slezan 05, Pražská, Hanušovice
  2T LT P 22 1 0 HD Hanušovická lesní, středisko služeb, Hanušovice
  2T LT P 22 Ub 0 HD, T Plynová kotelna, Zábřežská, Hanušovice
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 K ? Pivovar Holba, Pivovarská, Hanušovice
Hoštejn LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Pila Alba, Hoštejn
Hrabová LT C 34 Ub 4.0:0 CC Výroba strojů Novotný, Hrabová - Vitošov
Jedlí LT C 30 Ub ^8.0 CC Renostav, Jedlí
Libina LT C 40 Ub/1 448.88:8 CC Býv. Moravolen, Libina
Loštice LT C 30 Ub 88.80 čh C Býv. Cihelna, Palonínská, Loštice
  LT C 19 Ub 0X CC Býv. Rolnický lihovar, Moravičanská, Loštice
  LT H 23 Ub/1 ^4 H,C Býv. Kotelna, Sídliště, Loštice
  LT C 16 Ub ^8X CC Metrie, Moravičanská, Loštice
Loučná nad Desnou LT C 28 Ub ^44:4 C Strojírna, Loučná nad Desnou - Rejhotice
  LT C 28 Ub 48.0:0 CC Pila, Loučná nad Desnou
  areál Velosteel Trading, Loučná nad Desnou
  LT H 15 1 ^4 HD^HD Velosteel Trading, Loučná nad Desnou
  LT P 19 Ub 4.0 2HD Velosteel Trading, Loučná nad Desnou
  LT P 2X Ub 0 HC Velosteel Trading, Loučná nad Desnou
Lukavice MT T 60 Ub 12.@:@ CC Býv. Olšanské papírny, JIP-Papírny Větřní, Lukavice
Mírov LT C 2X Ub 4.8:8 BB Býv. Pila, Mírov
Mohelnice LT C 27 Ub ^8.8:8 CC MEZ Stroje, Masarykova, Mohelnice
  LT C 32 Ub ^0.0 CC Stavkomplet, Třebovská, Mohelnice
  LT C 25 Ub ^4.8 CC Býv. Kitnerova cihelna, Vyla, Družstevní 4, Mohelnice
  3T LT P 30 1 0 HD Siemens, Nádražní, Mohelnice
  MT P 55 1 0 2HD Siemens, Nádražní, Mohelnice
Nový Malín LT C 42 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Nový Malín
Olšany LT C 3X Ub 4.8:8 ? OP papírna, Olšany
  3T LT P 23 1 0 HD OP papírna, Olšany
  LT C 18 N-2 0N0X CC OP papírna, Olšany
Oskava LT P 2X Ub 4.0 HD Býv. MEZ, Oskava - Bedřichov
Postřelmov 2T LT P 15 Ub 0 CC Sběrný dvůr Asekol, Postřelmov
Rapotín LT P 17 Ub 0 CC Býv. ACC Automotive, Šumperská, Rapotín
  MT S 55 1/2 0 H Býv. ACC Automotive, Šumperská, Rapotín
  areál Raposklo, U sklárny, Rapotín
  LT C 38 Ub/1 0 CC Raposklo, U Sklárny, Rapotín
  LT C 29 Ub 888.0 CC Raposklo, U sklárny, Rapotín
  MT C 50 Ub/1 0 CC Raposklo, U sklárny, Rapotín
Sobotín 2T LT S 31 Ub 0 HC Velamos, Sobotín
Staré Město pod Sněžníkem LT C 40 Ub 0.0:0čh CC Býv. Moravolen, Staré Město pod Sněžníkem
Sudkov LT C 45 N-1 488.0N0:0 CC,HC,CC Býv. Přádelna Moravolen, Sudkov
  LT C 1X Ub ^8:8 BB Býv. Přádelna Moravolen, Sudkov
Štíty LT C 32 Ub ^0X CC Býv. Cihelna, Štíty
  LT H 16 1 44 čh HC Býv. JZD, ZEAS Březná, Štíty
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 BB Býv. Cihelna, Štíty
Šumperk LT H 20 Ub 4 HD Sateza K13, Hybešova, Šumperk
  LT C 42 Ub ^4.88:8 CC Býv. Moravolen, M. R. Štefánika, Šumperk
  MT T 90 1/2 0 2CC Býv. Kotelna, Žerotínova, Šumperk
  MT T 54 1 0 2CC Jesan Kovo, Čs. armády, Šumperk
  LT C 48 Ub 0.0 2CC Býv. Kotelna, Temenická, Šumperk
  MT T 52 1/1 0 2CC Sateza, Temenická x Anglická, Šumperk
  LT S 46 Ub/1 8 H Sateza, Bartušovská, Šumperk
  LT C 24 Ub 4 čh CC Agritec, Zemědělská, Šumperk
  LT H 20 1 4 HD Agritec, Zemědělská, Šumperk
  LT S 28 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Šumavská, Šumperk
  LT S 28 Ub/1 8 HC Domov důchodců, U Sanatoria, Šumperk
  LT C 30 Ub 48.8:8 CC Býv. Městské lázně, Lidická x 8. května, Šumperk
  LT C 35 Ub 444.8.0 čh CC Býv. Výzkumný ústav vláken, Lidická, Šumperk
  LT S 33 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Prievidzká, Šumperk
  LT S 32 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Temenická, Šumperk
  LT S 26 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Erbenova, Šumperk
  LT C 30 Ub 4444.8:8 CC Býv. Ekon, Anglická, Šumperk
  2T LT H 19 Ub 4 H^C Sateza, Temenická x Finská, Šumperk
  LT H 20 Ub 4 H^C Sateza, Pod Senovou, Šumperk
  LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Vrchlická, Šumperk
  LT S 38 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Jiřího z Poděbrad, Šumperk
  LT S 28 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Evaldova, Šumperk
  LT S 18 Ub 0 HC Sateza, Uničovská, Šumperk
  3T LT P 25 Ub 80 CC Sateza, Temenická x Anglická, Šumperk
  MT M 55 1 0 HC,HD Pivnice Kotelna, Temenická x Šumavská, Šumperk
  LT S 30 Ub 0 HC ČSAD Ostrava, Žerotínova, Šumperk
  LT C 31 Ub 0.0X 2CC Lokomotivní depo, Uničovská, Šumperk
  LT C 44 Ub/1 0.0X CC,H Pars nova, Žerotínova, Šumperk
  LT C 29 Ub 0.0X CC Cembrit, Příčná, Šumperk
  LT S 26 Ub 8 HC Cembrit, Příčná, Šumperk
Úsov LT H 15 Ub 4 HD Úsovsko, Úsov
Velké Losiny LT C 30 Ub 88.0X čh CC Ruční papírna, Velké Losiny
  LT H 19 1 4 H^H Sateza, U Papírny, Velké Losiny
  LT C 2X Ub/1 4.A0 ^H Lázeňský pavilon Šárka, Velké Losiny
Zábřeh MT T 79 Ub 0 2CC Býv. Textilka Hedva, Oborník, Zábřeh
  MT T 50 Ub/1 0 2CC PAS, U Dráhy, Zábřeh
  MT T 60 Ub 0 2CC Talorm, Severovýchod, Zábřeh
  LT H 25 1 ^44 H,HD Talorm, Křížkovského, Zábřeh
  LT C 30 Ub ^0:0 HD,CC Keramické závody, Leštinská, Zábřeh
  MT T 67 1 0 čh 2CC Talorm, Krumpach, Zábřeh
  LT C 44 Ub/1 0.0:0 CC Slovácké strojírny, Na Nové, Zábřeh
  LT C 42 Ub K 0:0 B CC Sladovna, Havlíčkova, Zábřeh
  LT H 18 1 4 ^HD Talorm, Kosmonautů, Zábřeh
  2T LT P 15 1 4.0 HD Zemědělská technika, Na Řádkách, Zábřeh
  areál Býv. Textilka Perla, 28. října, Zábřeh
  LT C 43 Ub 488.8:8 CC Býv. Textilka Perla, 28. října, Zábřeh
  LT C 40 Ub 48^8:8 CC Býv. Textilka Perla, 28. října, Zábřeh