Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Albeř MT C 51 Ub 0 CC ALMA, Albeř
  LT P 16 Ub 0 C ALMA, Albeř
Albrechtice nad Vltavou LT H 20 1 4 HD Základní škola, Albrechtice nad Vltavou
  LT H 16 Ub ^4 BB,H,H Základní škola, Albrechtice nad Vltavou
Balkova Lhota LT C 20 Ub 4.4:4 čh ^C Býv. Lihovar Vejrec, Pálenice Vejrec, Balkova Lhota
Bavorov MT C 56 Ub/2 0.0:0 CC/H/CV Býv. ČeMoLen, Bavorovská pila, Bavorov
  LT S 26 Ub 0 čh HC Základní škola, Bavorov
  LT H 20 1 4 H,CD Býv. Výtopna, Na Vodárně, Bavorov
  LT H 16 Ub 4.4X CC/CV Prostor, Bavorov
Bečice LT H 16 1 ^4 HD Extrudo, Bečice
Bednáreček LT C 24 Ub 880.0:0 CV Býv. Knoflíkárna, Bednáreček
Bechyně MT C 50 1 0.0 2CC Výtopna, Písecká, Bechyně
  LT T 40 1 0 2CC Kotelna, Vojenský prostor, Bechyně
  2T LT P 24 Ub 0 HD Kotelna, Vojenský prostor, Bechyně
  MT C 7X Ub 0 ? Jihočeská keramika, Bechyně
  LT C 4X Ub 0 ? Jihočeská keramika, Bechyně
  LT C 1X Ub 0.0:0 BB Střední uměleckoprůmyslová škola, Písecká, Bechyně
  LT P 36 Ub/1 0 T Centrální kotelna na spalování biomasy, Písecká, Bechyně
  LT H 17 Ub ^44 CC Keras, Fáberova, Bechyně
Blatná LT H 18 Ub 4 C Krematorium, Blatná
  LT C 46 1 0 2CC DURA Automotive CZ, Riegrova, Blatná
  LT C 36 Ub 0 2CC Vishay Electronic, Blatná
  3V LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Kotelna, Sběrný dvůr, Šilhova, Blatná
  LT H 20 1 4 CD Bytový dům, Boženy Němcové, Blatná
  LT C 31 Ub 0 CC Tiskárna Polygraph, Blatná
  LT C 2X Ub ^0:0 BB Parostrojní lihovar, Blatná
  PT C 14 Ub ^8:8 čh BB Parostrojní lihovar, Blatná
  LT H 1X Ub 44 BB Steko, Na Tržišti, Blatná
  LT P 19 Ub 4M.0P CC DURA Automotive CZ, Riegrova 495, Blatná
  areál ZZN, Fügnerova, Blatná
  LT C 30 Ub 0.0 CC ZZN, Fügnerova, Blatná
  LT P 35 Ub 0 HC ZZN, Fügnerova, Blatná
Bohumilice LT P 33 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Koh-i-noor, Agromont, Bohumilice
Borek LT H 20 Ub 444 C Kotelna, Borek
Borovany MT C 55 Ub 4.0 CC Calofrig / Lasselsberger, Borovany
  LT P 23 Ub 0 HD Calofrig / Lasselsberger, Borovany
  LT H 21 1 4 HC Kotelna Urbánek-Šťastný, Borovany
Boršov nad Vltavou LT C 33 Ub 0 CC Bratři Zátkové, Boršov nad Vltavou
  LT P 18 Ub 0 CC Silo / Kolář, Boršov nad Vltavou
Branice LT C 25 Ub 0X C Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Branice
Brloh LT H 18 1 ^4 HD,CC Základní a mateřská škola, Brloh
Budeč LT C 2X Ub 4.^88X CC Lihovar, Budeč
Budičovice LT C 23 Ub 480.0:0 čh CV Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Dvorce, Budičovice
Budislav LT C 22 Ub 0.0:0 čh CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Budislav
Bzí LT C 2X Ub 0.0 ? Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Bzí
Cehnice LT H 17 2 4.4 CD Základní a mateřská škola, Cehnice
  LT H 15 Ub 4^4 čh HC Kulturní dům, Cehnice
Čekanice LT C 2X Ub 0.0:0 čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Čekanice
Černá v Pošumaví LT C 25 Ub 4.0^0:0 CC Býv. Knížecí Schwarzenberský pivovar, Černá v Pošumaví
  LT C 22 Ub K 0 CV Býv. Knížecí Schwarzenberský pivovar, Černá v Pošumaví
Červená Lhota LT C 1X Ub 88.0:0 čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Červená Lhota
České Budějovice RU M 160 4 0 2HD Výtopna Vráto, Okružní, České Budějovice
  LT C 45 N-1 0N0 CC Nemocnice, B. Němcové, České Budějovice
  LT H 21 1 4 C Krematorium, Horní, České Budějovice
  RU M 120 4/2 0 2HD Teplárna, Novohradská, České Budějovice
  LT C 23 Ub 0.0:0 C/CV Sodovkárna Pelikán, Litvínovická x Mánesova, České Budějovice
  LT H 16 Ub 4 HD Elektroúsek ČD, České Budějovice
  LT P 20 1 ^0 CC Ekologická spalovna Koh-i-noor, Pekárenská, České Budějovice
  LT S 37 1 0 HC Duropack Bupak papírna, Papírenská, České Budějovice
  LT P 29 Ub A HD Nemocnice, B. Němcové, České Budějovice
  MT C 62 Ub 88.0:0 CC Koh-i-noor Hardtmuth, F. A. Gerstnera, České Budějovice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H Kasárna J. Nálepky, Husova, České Budějovice
  LT C 25 Ub 0 CC Býv. Zvonárna, Fitcentrum, Dobrovodská, České Budějovice
  LT   15 Ub     Wienerberger, České Budějovice
  2V LT S 21 Ub 4.0 2HC Agrostav, Izoplast, Hlinská, České Budějovice
  LT H 20 Ub 4 C Úřad vyšetřování Policie ČR, Krumlovská, České Budějovice
  LT C 26 Ub ^80:0 CC Belis, Rudolfovská, České Budějovice
  LT P 40 Ub 0 HD Teplárna, Novohradská, České Budějovice
  LT C 15 Ub ^4.0:0 C Body & Soul Vitality, B. Smetany, České Budějovice
  LT S 27 Ub 0 HC Pekast, Vrbenská, České Budějovice
  2T LT P 20 Ub 0 H,HD Výměník, Sportclub U Evžena, E. Rošického, České Budějovice
  LT C 1X Ub 0 BB Auto Kelly, Pekárenská, České Budějovice
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B H Budějovický Budvar, Karolíny Světlé 4, České Budějovice
  LT C 18 Ub 4^4.8X CC Jihočeská masna, Pražská tř., České Budějovice
  PT C 14 Ub 40.0:0 C Středisko oprav kolejových vozidel, Novohradská,České Budějovice
  LT P 4X Ub 0 HD Teplárna, Novohradská, České Budějovice
  areál Slévárna, České Budějovice
  MT C 65 Ub 0 CC Slévárna, Slévárenská, České Budějovice
  MT C 62 Ub 00 CC Slévárna, Slévárenská, České Budějovice
  MT C 64 Ub 0 CC Slévárna, Slévárenská, České Budějovice
  LT P 32 Ub 0 HC Slévárna, Slévárenská, České Budějovice
  LT P 20 Ub ^0 HD Slévárna, Slévárenská, České Budějovice
České Velenice LT S 19 Ub ^0 H,HD Kotelna, sídliště Na Sadech, České Velenice
  areál Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
  MT C 50 Ub 4488.0:0 CC Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
  21V PT C 13 Ub 4^48.8:8 H,BB Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
  2V PT C 13 Ub ^48.8:8 H,BB Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
Český Krumlov RU T 110 1/1 0 2CC/H Teplárna Domoradice, Český Krumlov
  LT C 23 Ub 4.80 CC Býv. Jitona, Vodoinstalace, Za Jitonou, Český Krumlov
  LT C 27 Ub 48.8:8 CC Býv. Městský pivovar, Egon Schiele Art Centrum, Hradební, Český Krumlov
  LT S 36 1 0¤.0 T Nemocnice, Nemocniční, Český Krumlov
  3T LT P 26 Ub oOo T Tepelné zásobování, Pod Kaštany, Český Krumlov
  LT P 21 Ub 8.0 T Nemocnice, Nemocniční, Český Krumlov
  LT C 21 Ub 44.80:0 CC Býv. Lira, Technické služby, Český Krumlov
  LT C 25 Ub ^0 C Otavan, U Vlaštovičníku, Český Krumlov
  LT P 33 Ub 0 HC Lira, Tovární, Český Krumlov
  3T LT P 20 Ub 0 T Schwan Stabilo, Tovární, Český Krumlov
  LT H 17 1 4 ^HD Diskont, Urbinská, Český Krumlov
  LT C 1X Ub ^88:8 BB Barvírna, Kájovská, Český Krumlov
  LT H 2X Ub ^4 BB Kotelna, Chvalšinská x Fialková, Český Krumlov
  LT H 15 Ub 4 CD Areál firem, U Poráků, Český Krumlov
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 CC Pivovar Eggenberg, Pivovarská, Český Krumlov
  LT C 3X Ub 0   Lira, Tovární, Český Krumlov
  LT C 1X Ub ^88X BB Býv. Městský pivovar, Egon Schiele Art Centrum, Hradební, Český Krumlov
  LT C 3X Ub ?.0:0   Pivovar Eggenberg, Pivovarská, Český Krumlov
Český Rudolec LT C 18 Ub 40.0:0čh Y Lihovar, Český Rudolec
  LT C 22 Ub 80.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Farma Peníkov, Český Rudolec - Peníkov
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H,CC Lesy, Český Rudolec
Čestice LT H 18 1 444 CC Výtopna, Čestice
Číčenice areál Cihelna Wienerberger, Číčenice
  LT C 35 Ub 0.0 CC Cihelna Wienerberger, Číčenice
  LT P 28 Ub ^0 HD Cihelna Wienerberger, Číčenice
Čimelice LT C 43 Ub 0.0X CC Býv. Kruhová vápenka Rakovice, Čimelice
  LT C 23 Ub 4488.880:0 CC Býv. Lihovar Bissingrov, Čimelice
  LT H 16 Ub ^44 CC Zámecká zahrada, Čimelice
Čkyně LT H 19 1 4 CC Zahradní služby, Čkyně
Dačice LT C 45 Ub 0:0 CC Nemocnice, Antonínská, Dačice
  MT T 80 1 0 2CC TRW Das, Dačice
  LT C 2X Ub K 8:8 K BB Býv. Panský pivovar, Krajířova, Dačice
  areál Kotelna Teplospol, Dačice
  LT C 48 Ub 0.0 2CC Kotelna Teplospol, A. Dvořáka, Dačice
  LT H 18 Ub ^4 ^CC Kotelna Teplospol, A. Dvořáka, Dačice
Deštná LT H 17 1 44 čh CC Hasičská zbrojnice, nám. Míru, Deštná
  LT H 16 Ub ^4 ^CC Mateřská škola, Zahradní, Deštná
Dírná LT C 1X Ub ^0 čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Dírná
Dívčice LT C 30 Ub 88.8:8 CC Býv. Cihelna, Dívčice
Dobřejovice LT S 43 1 0 HC Vetas - Kafilerie, Dobřejovice u Českých Budějovic
Dolní Bukovsko LT C 40 1 0 CC Cihelna Heluz, Dolní Bukovsko
Dolní Dvořiště LT H 18 1 ^4 HD Zemav Rybník, Dolní Dvořiště
Dolní Novosedly LT C 2X Ub ?0:0 ? Býv. Cihelna, Dolní Novosedly
Drahnětice PT H 14 1 4.4:4 ^C Býv. Cihelna, Drahnětice
  LT C 2X Ub ^0 ? Cihelna, Drahnětice
Drahonice LT C 24 Ub 88.0:0 čh CV Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Drahonice
Drahov LT C 2X Ub 4.8X BB Býv. Hospodářský lihovar Vřesná, Drahov
Dražíč LT C 21 Ub 88.0:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Pivovar Lipan, Dražíč
Drhovice MT T 57 1/1 0 CC/H Býv. Kasárna, Drhovice
Dříteň LT H 22 1 4 ^CC Kotelna, Dříteň
Dub LT H 16 1 44 CC Kotelna, Dub
  LT C 16 Ub 48.8X čh CV Býv. Zámecký lihovar, Dub
Dvorce LT C 22 Ub 880.0X čh CC Lihovar, Dvorce u Třeboně
Dvoreček LT C 23 Ub 4.80:0 CC Statek, Dvoreček u Jindřichova Hradce
Dynín LT H 20 1 ^444 CD ZZN Pelhřimov - sklad Dynín, Dynín
Frahelž LT H 15 1 ^4 H R.A.B. provoz Frahelž, Frahelž
Frymburk LT H 15 1 ^4.4 C Státní statky, Frymburk
Hamr LT C 20 Ub 80.0 CV/^C Býv. Lihovar, Hamr
Hluboká nad Vltavou LT H 19 1 44 HD Býv. Drůbežárna, Hluboká nad Vltavou - Bavorovice
  LT C 34 Ub 0.0 CC Kotelna, Fügnerova, Hluboká nad Vltavou
  LT P 30 Ub ^0 ^2H Holzwarenfabrik, U Sudárny, Hluboká nad Vltavou
Hněvkovice na pravém břehu Vltavy LT H 22 1 4.4 H,CC SOŠ a SOU, Hněvkovice
Holečkov LT C 1X Ub 4.8:80 čh BB Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Velkostatek Rábín, Holečkov u Netolic
Holubov LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Artypa, Holubov
Homole LT S 29 1 0 HC KEB-EGE, Homole
Horní Meziříčko LT C 31 Ub 00 CC Partex, Horní Meziříčko
Horní Planá LT C 26 Ub 0.0X CC Býv. Mlékárna, Výroba kamen, Palackého, Horní Planá
  LT C 36 Ub/1 0.00 2CC Kotelna, Sídliště Míru, Horní Planá
  LT P 31 Ub 4¤.00 HC Býv. Lira, Horní Planá
  LT H 23 Ub ^4 HC Vojenské lesy a statky, Palackého, Horní Planá
  PT S 9 Ub 0 HC Vojenské lesy a statky, Jiráskova, Horní Planá
  LT S 1X Ub ^0.0 HC Stavebniny Kohout, Palackého, Horní Planá
Horní Pole LT H 19 1 ^4 HD^HD Úpravna vody, Horní Pole
Horní Skrýchov LT H 22 Ub ^4   Alpenest, Horní Skrýchov
Horní Slověnice LT C 18 Ub 88.8^8:8 CV Slověnický mlýn, Horní Slověnice
Horní Stropnice LT H 18 Ub 4 C Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Horní Stropnice
Hořice na Šumavě LT H 17 1 4 HD Býv. Kotelna, Hořice na Šumavě
  LT H 19 1 44.4 CC Kotelna, Hořice na Šumavě
  LT H 15 Ub ^4.4 H Sklady, Hořice na Šumavě
Hostišovice LT C 30 Ub 8.0^0:0 čh CV Býv. Cihelna, Hostišovice
Hrdějovice 3V LT P 19 Ub 0 CC Keramika Mercaton, Hrdějovice
  LT H 16 1 ^4 H,HD Palírna, Hrdějovice
  LT H 18 1 ^4 HD Překladiště kontejnerů, Hrdějovice
Hůry LT S 16 Ub 0 HC JZD, Hůry u Českých Budějovic
  PT S 14 Ub 0 HC Envisan-Gem, Adamovská, Hůry
Husinec MT S 80 1 ¤0 HC Otherm, Husinec
  LT C 30 Ub 4.800 CC Šumavan, Mikulášova, Husinec
  LT C 19 Ub 0:0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Husinec
  LT H 18 Ub ^444 H,CC Šumavan, Mikulášova, Husinec
Chelčice LT P 20 Ub 0 HD Biola, Výzkumný ústav ZD, Chelčice
  2T LT P 21 1 0 CC Zemcheba, Chelčice
Chlum LT H 1X Ub 4 BB Zemědělské družstvo, Chlum
Chlum u Třeboně MT T 80 1/2 0 2CC Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT C 43 Ub 0 CC Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT C 34 Ub 0 CC Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT P 35 Ub oOo H Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT S 22 Ub 0 HC Teplospol, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT S 17 Ub 0 HC Teplospol, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT H 22 1 444 ^CC Býv. Kotelna, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT H 19 1 ^4 ^HD Nákupní středisko, Chlum u Třeboně
Chlumany LT H 18 1 4.4 HD Zemědělské družstvo, Chlumany
Chotoviny LT C 23 Ub 4.80X CC/CV Býv. Pivovar, býv. Lihovar, Chotoviny
Choustník LT H 15 1 444 H,^CD ZOD, Choustník
Chrastiny LT H 16 Ub 4 CC Vlna, Chrastiny
Chýnov LT S 38 Ub 0 HC Kolovrat ČM, Chýnov
  LT C 23 Ub ^4.0:0 CC Škrobárny Pelhřimov, provoz Chýnov, Chýnov
Jarošov nad Nežárkou LT H 15 1 ^4 HD Jihotvar, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
  LT P 20 Ub 0 CC Silo, Jarošov nad Nežárkou - Matějovec
  LT C 18 Ub 4.80X CC Jihotvar, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
  LT C 44 Ub ^0 CC Silo, Jarošov nad Nežárkou - Matějovec
  LT P 16 Ub 0 CC Hlubokodol, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
  LT C 2X Ub 4^400:0 čh BB Býv. Škrobárna, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
Jeníčkova Lhota LT P 15 Ub 0 CD Zemědělské družstvo, Jeníčkova Lhota
Jílovice LT C 28 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Prefa, Nashed, Jílovice
Jindřichův Hradec RU M 100 1/3 0 2HD Jitka Otín, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT M 25 Ub )( L,HD Jitka Otín, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT S 45 1 0 HC Lada, Adaco, Dolní Skrýchov, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT H 20 Ub 4 C Správa krematoria a pohřebiště, Vídeňská, Jindřichův Hradec
  MT C 50 Ub 0.0 CC Kotelna Teplospol, Kasalova pila, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 32 Ub ^0 HC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště U Nádraží, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT S 35 Ub 0 HC Okresní nemocnice, U Nemocnice, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 27 Ub 0 C AR servis, Jarošovská, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 25 Ub 88.0:0 CC Gardon Int., Pražská, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 29 Ub 0   Drůbežárna, Bohemia Vitae, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT H 15 Ub ^^4 CC Areál firem, Jarošovská, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 31 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Montáže, Vídeňská 168, Jindřichův Hradec
  MT T 63 Ub 0 CC Madeta, Jiráskovo předměstí, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 30 Ub 0 C Jitka Otín, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 25 Ub K 0:0 C Zámecký pivovar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 25 Ub 4.80 čh CV Mlýn Radouňka, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 28 Ub ^8:0:0čh CC Zámecký pivovar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 HD,H Kotelna Teplospol, Kasalova pila, Jindřichův Hradec
  areál Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 20 1 0 CC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 2X Ub 00 BB Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  MT C 44 Ub 0X CC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
Jistebnice LT C 17 Ub 48.80 čh C Býv. Lihovar Tisov, Jistebnice - Tisová
Jivno LT H 20 Ub 4 CC Cihelna, Jivno
  LT P 23 Ub 0 HC Cihelna, Jivno
Kájov LT P 27 Ub 0 2HC Dřevoprodej, Kájov
  LT P 2X 1 0 BB Obalovna Swietelsky, Kájov
Kaplice MT T 70 1 0 2CC Centrální výtopna, Českobudějovická, Kaplice
  LT C 40 Ub 0.0 CC Správa domů města, Kaplice
  LT C 25 Ub 0.0 CC Správa domů města, Kaplice
  LT P 18 Ub 0 TC Centrální výtopna, Českobudějovická, Kaplice
  LT C 2X Ub 4.0 BB Býv. Koželužna, Truhlářství, Bělidlo, Kaplice
  LT C 16 Ub K 8:8 BB Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Pivovarská, Kaplice
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8 BB Býv. Hraběcí pivovar, Bělidlo, Kaplice
Kaplice - nádraží LT H 16 1 4 HD Sklady Jednota, Kaplice - nádraží
Kardašova Řečice LT C 30 Ub   CC Skalka, Palackého, Kardašova Řečice
  LT S 29 Ub 0 HC Býv. Pivovar, Frukolis, Nádražní, Kardašova Řečice
  LT C 32 Ub/1 0 HC Neva-Trade, Husova, Kardašova Řečice
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8 BB Býv. Pivovar, Frukolis, Nádražní, Kardašova Řečice
Katovice LT C 23 Ub 448.0 CC Býv. Továrna na klobouky Moric Eisner, Nádražní, Katovice
Kestřany LT C 2X Ub 0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Kestřany
Koloděje nad Lužnicí LT C 22 Ub 4.00 CC Býv. Zámecký pivovar, Koloděje nad Lužnicí
Kostelní Vydří LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 čh CC Býv. Cihelna, Zemědělské družstvo, Kostelní Vydří
Křemže LT H 15 1 ^4 ^C Základní škola, Školní, Křemže
Kříženec LT C 22 Ub 0.00 CV Býv. Lihovar, Kříženec - Zátiší
Ktiš LT C 39 Ub 0 CC Býv. Pila, Ktišský Mlýn, Ktiš
Kunžak LT H 17 1 4 H^CC Zemědělské družstvo, Střížovická, Kunžak
Kvilda LT H 18 2 444 CD, HD Pila, Kvilda
Ledenice LT H 17 1 ^4 H/HD Restaurace Na Plácku, Ledenice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H/CC Kotelna, Na Oborách 572, Ledenice
Lenora LT C 45 Ub 00 CC Býv. Sklárny, Lenora
  LT H 18 Ub 44.4 ^C Kotelna, Lenora
Lety areál Býv. Cihelna Wienerberger, Lety
  LT C 35 Ub 0.0 2CC Býv. Cihelna Wienerberger, Lety
  LT H 22 Ub 4 ^C Býv. Cihelna Wienerberger, Lety
  LT P 19 Ub 4.0 TC Býv. Cihelna Wienerberger, Lety
Lhenice LT H 16 1 4 H^CC Býv. Kotelna, Sídliště SNP, Lhenice
  LT H 16 1 ^4 ^HD Fruta, Netolická, Lhenice
Libějovice LT H 21 Ub ^4 2CV Býv. Výcvikové středisko psovodů, Nový zámek, Libějovice
Libníč LT H 17 Ub 4 C Obecní úřad, Libníč
Líšnice LT C 20 Ub 480.0:0 BB Býv. Lihovar Němčice, Líšnice
Lišov LT C 38 Ub/1 0 CC/H Základní škola, Nová, Lišov
  LT S 35 Ub/1 0 HC Koberce Strnad, Irsíkova, Lišov
  LT C 40 Ub 4.0 CC Jitona, Miletínská, Lišov
  LT S 31 Ub 0 HC Býv. Cihelna Wienerberger, Hanzalík, Hůrecká, Lišov
  LT H 21 1 4 ^CC Účelové zařízení Policie České republiky, Lišov - Slabec
Lnáře LT C 27 Ub 4.80.0 C Zámecký ovocný lihovar, Lnáře
Lomnice nad Lužnicí LT C 20 Ub ^0 CC Jipro, Nádražní, Lomnice nad Lužnicí
Loučovice RU T 110 1/1 0 CC Papírny, Loučovice
  LT C 34 Ub 00.0^0:0 CC Papírny Vltavský Mlýn, Loučovice
  LT H 19 1 ^4 HD Býv. Rota pohraniční stráže, Loučovice - Martínkov
Lžín LT C 19 Ub 48.0:0 čh C Býv. Lihovar, Pálenice, Lžín
Mačkov LT C 39 Ub 8.0:0X CV Býv. Cihelna, Alfabeton, Mačkov
Majdalena MT C 50 Ub/3 0 CC Sloupárna, Majdalena
Malešice LT C 28 Ub 48.0:0 ^C Palírna, Malešice u Českých Budějovic
Markvarec LT C 21 Ub 0X CC Býv. Lihovar, Markvarec
Milenovice LT H 17 1 4 C Býv. Mlýn, Milenovice
Milevsko RU M 125 3 0 HD/H ZVVZ, Sažinova, Milevsko
  LT H 22 1 4.4 CC Agpi Písek, Staňkov, Milevsko
  LT H 17 1 ^4 H,HD Comett Plus, 5. května, Milevsko
  LT C 1X Ub 4.88X čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Klášterní, Milevsko
  LT C 4X Ub 0 ? ZVVZ, Sažinova, Milevsko
  LT C 3X Ub ?.0:? CC Býv. Cihelna, Nádražní, Milevsko
Mirotice LT C 24 Ub 0:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Mirotice
  LT C 19 Ub K 0:0 L, BB Býv. Baťkův pivovar, Mirotice
  LT C 18 Ub 0:0 CV Mirna, Mirotice
Mirovice LT H 16 1 44 CC Kotelna, Husova, Mirovice
  LT S 29 Ub 0 HC Jihočeská drůbež, Mirovice
Mladá Vožice LT C 25 Ub ^0 CC Býv. Pivovar, lihovar a cihelna, Velkostatek, Mladá Vožice - Radvanov
  LT C 25 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Mladá Vožice
  LT C 25 Ub 0:0 CC Lihovar Liho-Blanice, Mladá Vožice - Blanice
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8X BB Býv. Pivovar, Mladá Vožice
Mladíkov LT C 15 1 00.0:00 BB,CV Býv. Vápenka, Mladíkov
Munice LT H 15 1 44 CD Agriprod Hluboká, Munice
Mutěnice LT C 33 Ub 00 CC Cihelna, Mutěnice
  LT H 15 Ub 4 C Býv. Cihelna, Mutěnice
Mydlovary RU S 100 2 @0 CC Teplárna, Mydlovary
Nemyšl LT C 15 Ub 448.0:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Nemyšl
Netolice MT T 60 1/1 0 2CC Stavebniny, Netolice
  LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Beton Plus, Netolice
  LT H 16 1 4 HD Truhlářství Holat a Kneifl, Netolice - Grejnarov
  LT C 16 Ub ^0 čh CC Býv. Lázně, Jednota, Obecní, Netolice
  LT C 19 Ub 4.8:8 čh CV Býv. Schwarzenberský pivovar Petrův Dvůr, Netolice
  LT C 26 Ub K 0 BB Býv. Schwarzenberský pivovar Petrův Dvůr, Netolice
  LT H 22 1 4 CC Kotelna, Hornická, Netolice
  MT C 7X N 0N0:0 HC Býv. Briketárna Triumph, Netolice
  areál Koh-i-noor Grafit, Netolice
  LT P 33 Ub 0 C Koh-i-noor Grafit, Netolice
  LT P 27 Ub 0 C Koh-i-noor Grafit, Netolice
  LT P 21 Ub 0 HC Koh-i-noor Grafit, Netolice
Neznašov LT H 19 1 4 ^CC VOD Všemyslice, Neznašov
  LT P 1X Ub 0 BB Hospodářský dvůr, Neznašov
  2V LT P 2X Ub 0 BB VOD Všemyslice, Neznašov
Nišovice LT C 1X Ub ^8X BB Parní mlýn, Nišovice
Nová Bystřice LT H 20 1 4 ^H Teplospol, K. H. Borovského, Nová Bystřice
  LT H 20 1 ^4   Kulturní dům Koruna, Nová Bystřice
  LT C 24 Ub 448.0:0 CC Alma, Nová Bystřice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 ^CC Alf 1, Mlýnská, Nová Bystřice
Nová Pec LT P 8 Ub 4.0 HA Pila, Nová Pec
  LT P 19 Ub 0 HC Obecní kotelna, Nová Pec
Nová Včelnice 3T LT S 27 Ub 0 HC Tebo, Nová Včelnice
  LT C 47 1 A.0 2CC Balco, Nová Včelnice
  3T LT P 23 1   HC Kotelna, Sídliště na Hliněnce, Nová Včelnice
  LT C 2X Ub 448.8:8 čh BB Býv. Továrna na houně, haleny a koňské přikrývky, Zámecká, Nová Včelnice
Nová Ves PT C 12 Ub 448.0 CC Hrnčířství - Keramika, Nová Ves
Nová Ves nad Lužnicí LT C 25 Ub 448.0:0 CC Býv. Skloform, Nová Ves nad Lužnicí
Nové Dvory LT C 20 Ub 88.8:8 CV Býv. Lihovar, Nové Dvory
Nové Hrady - Byňov LT P 26 Ub 0 CC ZSPV, Nové Hrady - Byňov
Nové Hrady - Údolí LT C 19 Ub ^8:8 C Býv. Panský pivovar, Skloform, Nové Hrady - Údolí
  LT C 1X Ub K 0:0 C Býv. Panský pivovar, Skloform, Nové Hrady - Údolí
Oldřichov LT C 18 Ub ^0X čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Oldřichov - Těmice
Olešná LT H 15 1 4.4 HD Vojenské rekreační zařízení, Olešná
Orlík nad Vltavou LT C 1X Ub 0 BB Zámecká výtopna skleníků, Orlík nad Vltavou
Osek LT S 31 Ub 0.0 HC Ústav sociální péče, Osek
  LT H 16 Ub ^4 CC Drůbeží farma, Osek
Písečné u Slavonic LT C 26 Ub 0.0:0 čh CC Býv. Zámecký lihovar, Písečné u Slavonic
Písek RU M 140 3 0 2HD Teplárna, Písek
  LT C 22 Ub 0 CC Hřebčinec, U Hřebčince, Písek
  MT T 78 Ub/2 0 2CC Výtopna Samoty, Za Pazdernou, Písek
  LT C 35 Ub/1 0:0 C/H,C Býv. Kolínská továrna na kávové náhražky, Táborská, Písek
  LT C 42 Ub 0 2CC Býv. Továrna na fezy, Písek
  MT C 80 Ub/3 0 2CC Jitex, U Vodárny, Písek
  LT S 39 Ub 0 HC Býv. Výtopna, Hradiště, Písek
  LT H 16 Ub 444 CC Masné krámy, Písek
  LT C 24 Ub 0.0X C Býv. Harmonika, Za Nádražím, Písek
  LT H 19 1 ^4 ^CD Kotelna, vnitroblok Roháčova, Písek
  LT H 22 1 ^4 HD,C Kasárna, Pražská, Písek
  LT H 20 1 ^4 H Městské divadlo, Písek
  LT C 36 Ub 0 CC Masokombinát ZŘUD, Písek
  LT P 27 1 A L,BB Strabag, Na Švimberku, Písek
  LT H 18 1 ^4 ^CC Obchodní dům Luna, Velké Nám., Písek
  LT H 15 1 4.4 H,C Výrobní družstvo invalidů, Na Stínadlech, Písek
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H,C Býv. Kasárna, Pražská, Písek
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 HC Vajax, Vrcovická, Písek
  LT H 15 1 ^4 ^^H Býv. Strojírna a slévárna Adolf Raab, Sedláčkova, Písek
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 ^HD Býv. Hikor, Lesnická, Písek
  LT P 15 Ub 0 BB Býv. Hikor, Lesnická, Písek
  LT H 27 Ub 4 BB Výrobní družstvo invalidů, Na Stínadlech, Písek
  LT C 3X Ub 0 CC Býv. Řeřichova kruhová cihelna, Hradišťská, Písek
  LT C XX Ub ? ? Býv. Parní pila - Bratři Václavkové, Za Nádražím, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub ^0:0 ? Býv. Továrna na cementové výrobky J.V.Vlk, Nádražní, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub ?0:0 ? Býv. Parní Trhalova pila, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub ^488.8:8 čh CC Býv. Pivovar právovárečného měšťanstva, Pivovarská, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B C Býv. Rolnický pivovar, Gregorova, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub 0 CC Býv. Továrna na kandity a spirituosy, Budovcova, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub 48.8:8   Býv. Továrna na slaměný papír a lepenku Marek Spitz, K Papírně, Písek
  LT C 1X Ub ^8:8 BB Nemocnice, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub 0 CC Býv. Parní pila Václava Bartuška, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub 0 CC Býv. Birndtova kruhová cihelna, Na Ptáčkovně, Písek
  LT C 1X Ub K 0 K BB Býv. Sladovna J.Brabec, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 ? Býv. Továrna na stroje a slévárna K. Remar, Pražská, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub ^80:0 C Býv. Rolnický pivovar, Gregorova, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub 4.8:8 BB Vodárna král. města Písku, U Vodárny, Písek
  LT C 2X Ub ?0:0 ? Býv. Válcový mlýn Rudolf Weil, Písek
  LT C 1X Ub 4.16-16-4 BB SOŠ a SOU, Tř. Nár. Svobody, Písek
  areál Rourovna Písek
  LT P 15 1 ^0 HD Býv. Rourovna VOS, Nádražní, Písek
  LT P 15 1 ^0 HD Býv. Rourovna VOS, Nádražní, Písek
  LT P 17 Ub ^0 BB Býv. Rourovna VOS, Nádražní, Písek
  LT P 15 1 ^00 (L,H/(C,BB Býv. Rourovna VOS, Nádražní, Písek
  areál Sladovna právovárečného měšťanstva, Písek
  LT C 28 Ub K 0:0 L,BB Sladovna právovárečného měšťanstva, Písek
  LT C 32 Ub K 0:0 L,BB Sladovna právovárečného měšťanstva, Písek
Planá nad Lužnicí LT C 18 Ub 0 2CC Kotelna, Příčná, Planá nad Lužnicí
  LT C 22 Ub 00.0:0 čh C Lihovar, Strkovská, Planá nad Lužnicí
  LT H 18 1   CC Městský úřad, Zákostelní, Planá nad Lužnicí
  areál Silon, Průmyslová, Planá nad Lužnicí
  RU T 100 3 @ H, CC/CC Silon, Průmyslová, Planá nad Lužnicí
  LT M 37 Ub )( L,HD Silon, Průmyslová, Planá nad Lužnicí
  5T LT M 17 Ub )( HD,BB Silon, Průmyslová, Planá nad Lužnicí
  LT M 37 Ub )( HD Silon, Průmyslová, Planá nad Lužnicí
  4V LT P 30 1 0 T C-Energy, Průmyslová, Planá nad Lužnicí
  MT P 85 3 0 HD,BB,HD C-Energy, Průmyslová, Planá Nad Lužnicí
Plav LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Úpravna vody, Plav
Plavnice LT C 1X Ub K 0 K BB Býv. Hraběcí pivovar, Kamenný Újezd - Plavnice
Plavsko LT H 16 1 ^4 CC Výrobně obchodní družstvo, Plavsko
Plíškovice LT H 16 1 ^44 C Agrotechnik, Plíškovice
  LT P 20 Ub 00 HC Býv. Hospodářské družstvo, Plíškovice
Ponědrážka LT H 15 1 ^4 CC Chov prasat, Ponědrážka
Popelín LT C 18 Ub 4.8X čh C Lihovar, Popelín
Pořežánky LT S 30 Ub 6.0 HC Mavela Dynín, Nukleový šlechtitelský chov prasat, Pořežánky
Prachatice MT C 63 2 0.0 2CC Býv. ZVVZ, Klima, Krumlovská, Prachatice
  MT P 60 Ub 0 HD Jitona, Krumlovská, Prachatice
  LT C 18 Ub 0.0X C Býv. Šumavan, Prachatice
  LT H 15 Ub 4 H Jitona, Krumlovská, Prachatice
  2V LT S 22 Ub 0 HC Strabag, Vodňanská, Prachatice
  4V LT S 20 Ub 0 HC Nemocnice Prachatice, Nebahovská, Prachatice
  LT H 23 Ub 4 CC Střední pedagogická škola, Zahradní x Slámova, Prachatice
  areál JČE V.okrsek, Pivovarská, Prachatice
  MT C 64 1 0.0 2CC JČE V.okrsek, Pivovarská, Prachatice
  LT P 30 Ub 0 CC JČE V.okrsek, Pivovarská, Prachatice
Protivín LT H 18 1 ^44 C Technické služby, Masarykovo nám., Protivín
  LT H 17 Ub 4.4 C Oseva, Protivín
  LT H 20 Ub 44.4 H,C Kovovýroba OM, Jiráskova, Protivín
  areál Pivovar Platan - sladovna, Protivín
  MT C 63 Ub/2 0 CC Pivovar Platan - kotelna, Protivín
  4V LT C 21 Ub K 0:0 L,BB Pivovar Platan - sladovna, Protivín
  LT C 21 Ub K 0:0 BB Pivovar Platan - humnová sladovna, Protivín
  2T LT C 25 Ub K 44:48X BB Pivovar Platan - humnová sladovna, Protivín
Přední Zborovice LT C 16 Ub 0 CV Býv. Cihelna, Přední Zborovice
Přehořov LT C 17 Ub K 0:0 CV Býv. Likérka a pivovar, Přehořov
  LT C 1X Ub 444444 čh BB Býv. Likérka a pivovar, Přehořov
Přešťovice - Brusy LT P 1X Ub 00 BB Býv. Kafilerie, Egida, Přešťovice - Brusy
Radlice LT C 23 Ub 00.0:0 CV Býv. Cihelna, Radlice
Radomyšl LT H 15 1 ^4 H,H,HD Nákupní středisko COOP, Radomyšl
Radošovice LT P 22 Ub 0 CD ZZN Strakonice, Radošovice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 C ZZN Strakonice, Radošovice
Ražice LT H 15 Ub ^4 HD,H Výroba briket, Ražice
Rosička LT C 33 Ub 0 CC Cihelna, Rosička
Rudolfov LT H 20 1 4 ^HD Dům pečovatelské služby, Rudolfov u Českých Budějovic
Sedlice LT H 19 Ub ^4 C Základní škola, Sedlice u Blatné
Slavonice LT P 21 Ub 8.0 H Pila Lesy Český Rudolec, Wolkerova, Slavonice
  LT C 34 Ub 00 2CC Kotelna Teplospol, Svatopluka Čecha, Slavonice
  LT C 19 Ub ^40.0:0 čh ^CC/Y Býv. Ubytovna Pekoro, J. Žižky, Slavonice
  3V LT S 20 Ub 0 2HC Wotan Forest, Rudolecká, Slavonice
  LT H 17 Ub ^4 HD Spolkový dům - Zdroj Slavonice, Na Potoku, Slavonice
Slavoňov areál Dvůr Slavoňov
  LT C 18 Ub 4.80 CC Pivovar a sladovna, Slavoňov
  LT C 16 Ub K 8:8 K BB Pivovar a sladovna, Slavoňov
  LT C 20 Ub 48.80 čh C Družstevní lihovar, Slavoňov
Soběslav MT T 60 1/1 0 2CC Výtopna, sídliště Svákov, Soběslav
  2T LT P 15 1 0 HD Kotelna, Družstevní, Soběslav
  MT S 70 1 0 HC Lada, Zátkova, Soběslav
  LT P 1X Ub ^0 CC Jitona, Wilsonova, Soběslav
  LT C 2X Ub 48.0:0 čh BB Býv. Pivovar, Palackého, Soběslav
  LT C 1X Ub ^4.00 CV, BB Dlouhý - Med - Soběslav, Jirsíkova, Soběslav
  LT P 21 Ub 0.0 TC Plynová kotelna, náměstí Republiky x třída Protifašistických bojovníků, Soběslav
  LT P 19 Ub ^0 H Plynová kotelna, Svákovská, Soběslav
  LT P 14 Ub ^0X HD,BB Jitona, Wilsonova, Soběslav
Stachy LT C 1X Ub 4.4:44 BB Býv. Cihelna, Stachy - Michalov
  PT H 14 Ub ^44 CD Býv. Dřevopodnik Vimperk, Stachy
  LT C 2X Ub ^8:8 ? Býv. Sklárna Nová huť, Stachy - Kůsov
Staré Hobzí LT C 30 Ub 48.0:0 CC Býv. Pivovar, Lihovar, Staré Hobzí
Staré Město p. Landštejnem LT C 1X Ub 4.80čh BB Barvírna, Staré Město p. Landštejnem
Strakonice LT P 25 1 0 CC Fezko, spalovna Rumpold, Strakonice
  LT S 22 Ub 0 HC ČZ, DURA Automotive, Strakonice
  LT C 16 Ub ^0 C Jatky Hradský, Strakonice
  LT P 28 Ub 0 HD Fezko, spalovna Rumpold, Strakonice
  LT C 18 Ub 0.0 C Dřevovýroba a Pila, Nebřehovická, Strakonice
  LT J 17 Ub )( HD, H ČZ, DURA Automotive, Strakonice
  LT J 16 Ub )( HD, BB ČZ, DURA Automotive, Strakonice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H, HD Pospol, Písecká, Strakonice
  LT P 16 1 0 H Bažantnice 372, Strakonice
  LT P 15 Ub 0 HD Jihospol, Písecká, Strakonice
  LT C 1X Ub ^40:0 ^BB Restaurace u Madly, Velké nám., Strakonice
  2V PT H 14 Ub ^44 C Městské zahradnictví, Strakonice
  LT C 3X Ub 88.0:0 ? Akciová společnost továren na fezy, Strakonice
  LT C 3X Ub 444.80:0 ? Akciová společnost továren na fezy, Strakonice
  LT C 3X Ub 0:0 ? Měšťanský pivovar, Strakonice
  LT C 2X Ub ^8:8 ? Měšťanský pivovar, Strakonice
  areál Teplárna, Strakonice
  RU M 149 3 0 2HD Teplárna, Strakonice
  LT P 39 Ub 00 HD Teplárna, Strakonice
Stráž nad Nežárkou LT C 32 Ub 88.00:0 CC Býv. Družstevní hospodářský lihovar, Stráž nad Nežárkou
  LT S 32 1/1 8 HD JAS, Stráž nad Nežárkou
  LT P 25 Ub 00X C Zemědělské družstvo, Stráž nad Nežárkou
Strážkovice LT H 17 1 4 CC Zeta-Servis, Strážkovice
Strmilov LT P 27 Ub 0 H Kovopor, Strmilov
  LT H 15 1 4 CD Kulturní dům, Strmilov
Strunkovice nad Blanicí LT H 15 1 ^4 CD Agro, Strunkovice nad Blanicí
Strýčice LT H 15 1 ^4 H,HD Základní škola, Strýčice
Střelské Hoštice LT C 31 Ub/1 0 CC/H Agra Group, Střelské Hoštice
Střížovice MT S 50 Ub 0 HC Obal Rozkoš, Střížovice
  LT P 24 1 0 T Výtopna, Střížovice-Vlčice
Studená LT C 30 Ub 0X CC Býv. Lihovar, Staving, Studená
  LT C 37 Ub 0:0 CC Maso, L. Svobody, Studená
  LT C 17 Ub ^8:8 čh CC Pivovar, Tyršova, Studená
  LT P 3X Ub 0 BB Maso, L. Svobody, Studená
  LT H 17 1 44 CC Stagra, Družstevní, Studená
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H Čistírna odpadních vod, Mlýnská, Studená
Sudslavice MT C 5X Ub 0.0:0 ? Býv. Vápenka Opolenec, Sudslavice
Suchdol nad Lužnicí MT C 62 Ub/3 0 HD,H,CC Skloform Stasek, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT C 35 Ub 0.0 2CC Teplospol - Kotelna 02, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT C 20 Ub 0X CC Plynová kotelna, Sídliště, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT P 18 Ub 0 HD Lesní Správa Třeboň, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT C 20 Ub 48.80:0 CV/CC Býv. Jihočeské dřevařské závody, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Svatý Jan nad Malší LT H 19 Ub 4.4 H,C Býv. Lihovar, Svatý Jan nad Malší - Sedlce
Ševětín LT H 20 1 ^4 CC Kotelna - Rabtrak, Školská, Ševětín
  LT H 22 1 4 CC Základní škola a Mateřská škola, Školská, Ševětín
  LT S 41 Ub 0 HC ArdeaPharma / Phoenix, Třeboňská, Ševětín
Škvořetice LT C 34 Ub ^0 CC Býv. Parostrojní cihelna Bedřicha Hildprandta, Škvořetice
Štěkeň LT C 16 Ub 44.780X C Býv. Lihovar, Štěkeň
  LT H 18 1 ^44 čh CC Býv. Ilegální zahradnictví, Štěkeň
Tábor MT M 58 1 0 HD/H Výtopna Pražské Předměstí, V. Soumara, Tábor
  LT C 34 Ub     Býv. Otavan, Kpt. Jaroše, Tábor
  MT C 75 1 0 2CC Teplárna, U Cihelny, Tábor
  LT C 28 Ub 4.0:0 C Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Hotel Dvořák, Hradební, Tábor
  LT C 22 Ub 4.0X C Býv. Městské lázně, Štičí sádka, Jordánská, Tábor
  LT C 36 Ub 40.0X CC Nemocnice, Kpt. Jaroše, Tábor
  LT C 25 Ub ^8.0:0 C Býv. Továrna na nábytek Škarka a Kratochvíl, Šafaříkova, Tábor
  LT C 24 Ub 4^8.0:0 C Býv. Družstevní mlékárna, Milcom, Soběslavská, Tábor
  LT H 19 Ub ^4 CC Krematorium, Nad Sládečkem, Tábor
  3T LT P 24 1 4.0 HC Býv. Drážní parní elektrárna, Kotelna Bydžov, Na Bydžově, Tábor
  LT H 15 2 4 H Depo kolejových vozidel, Ústecké předměstí, Tábor
  LT H 18 1 ^44 HD Pekárna Tábor, Stránského, Tábor
  LT H 15 Ub 4 BB Rybářství Tábor, Zavadilská, Tábor
  LT C 2X Ub ^K 0 CC Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Hotel Dvořák, Hradební, Tábor
  LT C 2X Ub ^4.0:0 ? Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Hotel Dvořák, Hradební, Tábor
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 C Sběrna a čistírna Katev, Na Bydžově, Tábor
  LT C 1X Ub ^0:0 BB Býv. Družstevní mlékárna, Milcom, Soběslavská, Tábor
  areál Sladovna Rudolf, Tábor
  LT C 29 Ub K 0 B 2C Sladovna Rudolf, Tábor
  LT C 29 Ub K 0 B 2C Sladovna Rudolf, Tábor
  LT C 33 Ub K 0 B 2CC Sladovna Rudolf, Tábor
  LT C 2X Ub K K ?C Sladovna Rudolf, Tábor
Temelín LT C 30 Ub 0 CC Hospodářské družstvo, Temelín
  areál Jaderná elektrárna, Temelín
  4V RU M 155 1 )( HD Jaderná elektrárna, Temelín
  RU M 12X 3 0 2HD Jaderná elektrárna, Temelín
  RU P 10X 2 ^0 HD Jaderná elektrárna, Temelín
  RU P 10X 2 ^0 HD Jaderná elektrárna, Temelín
Těšovice - Husinec LT H 21 1 ^4 CD STS Prachatice, Těšovice - Husinec
  LT H 20 1 ^4 CD Stavospol, Těšovice - Husinec
Trhové Sviny MT T 60 Ub/2 0 CC Tepelné hospodářství města, Trhové Sviny
  MT S 50 Ub 0 HC Pohřební služba Popp, Trhové Sviny
  LT H 19 Ub 4 čh CV Hospodářské družstvo, Třebízského, Trhové Sviny
Třeboň LT T 40 Ub 0 CC Kotelna Lázně Aurora, Třebízského, Třeboň
  LT S 16 Ub ^0 H^HC Teplospol - Kotelna 01, Sídliště Hliník, Třeboň
  LT H 17 1 4 C SOŠ a SOU oděvní, Táboritská, Třeboň
  LT H 27 Ub 4^4444 CC Agrico, Rybářská, Třeboň
  LT C 3X Ub ^8.0:0 BB Nedform, Sádecká, Třeboň
  3T PT P 12 Ub 0 2HD Mikrobiologický ústav Akademie věd ČR, Třeboň - Opatovický Mlýn
  areál Pivovar Regent, Trocnovské náměstí, Třeboň
  LT C 2X Ub 48.8:8 ? Schwarzenberský pivovar, Třeboň
  LT C 3X Ub 48.0:0 ? Schwarzenberský pivovar, Třeboň
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B C Pivovar Regent, Trocnovské náměstí, Třeboň
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B C Pivovar Regent, Trocnovské náměstí, Třeboň
Třebotovice LT S 33 1 0 HC Vojenský útvar 6950, Třebotovice
Třešovice LT C 28 Ub 0.0:0 CV Býv. Cihelna, Třešovice
Tučapy LT C 18 Ub 0:0 čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Tučapy
  LT H 15 1 4 H Beta Agro Soběslav, Tučapy - Dvorce
Tvrzice LT S 24 Ub 0 HC Liva Předslavice, Tvrzice
  LT C 2X Ub 00:0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Tvrzice
Týn nad Vltavou MT T 70 1 0 2CC Cihelna Wienerberger, K Jihotvaru, Týn nad Vltavou
  MT T 86 1 0 2CC, CV Býv. Výtopna JČE, Týn nad Vltavou
  MT T 75 1/1 0 2CC/H Stavokonstrukce STAKO, Kolodějská, Týn nad Vltavou
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HD Maziva Týn, Písecká, Týn nad Vltavou
  LT C 1X Ub K 0:0 K BB Býv. Knížecí arcibiskupský pivovar, Týn nad Vltavou
  LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Stavokonstrukce STAKO, Kolodějská, Týn nad Vltavou
  2T LT P 23 1 I HD Cihelna Wienerberger, K Jihotvaru, Týn nad Vltavou
  LT C 2X Ub 0.0 CC Sídlištní kotelna, Vodňanská, Týn nad Vltavou
Vacov LT H 17 1 4 CD Jednota, Vacov
  LT H 18 1 4 H^HD Kotelna, Vacov
Velešín RU T 110 1/2 0 2CC Jihostroj, Budějovická, Velešín
  LT P 25 1 ^0   Jihostroj, Budějovická, Velešín
  2T LT P 1X Ub 0 BB Kotelna, Kaplická x Ke Kozákům, Velešín
Velké Nepodřice LT C 2X Ub 0.0 C Býv. Cihelna, Velké Nepodřice
Velký Ratmírov LT C 23 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Velký Ratmírov
Veselí nad Lužnicí MT T 65 1/2 0 H/CC Propesko, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT C 35 Ub/1 440.0X CC Býv. Fruta, Třída Československé armády, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  MT S 60 1/1 ¤.0 HC,H,H/2T Maba Prefa, čtvrť J. Hybeše, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT H 19 1 4 C,CD Železniční lékařská stanice, J.V.Sládka, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT C 37 1 0 CC Plynová kotelna, P. Voka, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  MT C 72 Ub 0.0 CC Grena, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT S 30 Ub 8.8 HC Požární zkušebna PAVUS, Čtvrť J. Hybeše, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT P 31 Ub 0 CC Požární zkušebna PAVUS, Čtvrť J. Hybeše, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT H 15 Ub 4 C Jinos-Agro, Svinenská 599, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT C 15 Ub ^8:88 ^^C Býv. Parostrojní vodárna, U Vodárny, Veselí nad Lužnicí
  LT C 20 Ub K 0:0 K L, BB Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Veselí nad Lužnicí
Větřní RU T 120 3 ^@ 2 CC JIP - Papírny Větřní, Větřní
  LT P 31 Ub 4.0 C Kotelna, Školní, Větřní
  LT P 36 Ub 0 C Kotelna, Sadová, Větřní
  MT C 6X Ub 0:0 ? JIP - Papírny Větřní, Větřní
  MT C 7X Ub 0:0 CC JIP - Papírny Větřní, Větřní
  MT C 6X Ub 0:0 ? JIP - Papírny Větřní, Větřní
Vidov LT H 23 1 ^4 HD Kamenictví Tesera, Vidov
Vimperk MT T 67 1 0 2CC B-DaS, Vimperk
  MT T 76 1/2 0 T/CC,C,H Býv. Vojenský útvar 5056, Vimperk - U Sloupů
  LT C 38 Ub ^80 C, CC Býv. Velkoknihárna Jan Steinbrener, Pasovská, Vimperk
  LT C 24 Ub 0 CC Výtopna + Sběrný dvůr, Sklářská, Vimperk
  LT C 47 Ub 4.0 X CC Šumavan, Tovární, Vimperk
  LT C 34 Ub 48.80X CC Býv. Knihtiskárna Jan Steinbrener, Pasovská, Vimperk
  LT C 33 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Jitona, Barx, 1. máje, Vimperk
  LT H 26 1 4 CD/2CV Býv. J. Steinbrener, Zlatá stezka, Vimperk
  LT C 16 Ub 4^4:4 ^^C Býv. Schwarzenberský pivovar, Pivovarská, Vimperk
  LT P 21 Ub C4.P0 HA Pila, Boubínská, Vimperk
  LT C 2X Ub ^80:0 BB Býv. Sklárna J. Meyr, Vimperk
  LT C 21 Ub K 6:6 A BB Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Pivovarská, Vimperk
  LT C 19 Ub 448.8:8 CV Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Pivovarská, Vimperk
  LT C 20 Ub K 0:0 C Býv. Schwarzenberský pivovar, Pivovarská, Vimperk
  LT P 23 Ub ^0 H B-DaS, Vimperk
  2V LT S 22 Ub 0^0 HC Lesy ČR, Špidrova, Vimperk
  LT H 17 Ub 4^4 L^HC Býv. Kovopodnik, Krátká, Vimperk
  LT P 15 Ub 0 CC Betonárka, Sušická, Vimperk
Vitice u Vodňan LT H 18 Ub 4 HD/CV VOD Lidmovice, Vitice u Vodňan
Vlachovo Březí LT H 20 1 ^4 HD Palírna a Moštárna, Vlachovo Březí
  LT S 34 Ub 0 HC Býv. Státní statek, Stavebniny, Vlachovo Březí
  LT C 18 Ub K 0:0 čh BB Býv. Panský pivovar, Vlachovo Březí
  LT C 16 Ub K 0:0 KB BB Býv. Schmiedův pivovar, Vlachovo Březí
  PT C 1X Ub ^6 X BB Býv. Schmiedův pivovar, Vlachovo Březí
Vlksice LT C 2X Ub ?^0:0 ? Lihovar, Vlksice
Vodice LT C 1X Ub 0:0 BB Býv. Lihovar a velkostatek, Vodice
Vodňany LT S 36 Ub 00.0 HD Jihočeská drůbež, Vodňany
  LT C 29 Ub 0.0X 2CC Kotelna, Na Žabce, Vodňany
  LT S 25 Ub 0 HC Policie ČR / Ubytovna Kodádkova, Vodňany
  LT C 33 Ub 80.0^0:0 CC Býv. Jihočeské cihelny, Skládka Rumpold, Vodňany
  LT S 32 Ub 0 HC JZD - Skleníky, Vodňany
  LT C 30 Ub 00.0X C Býv. Elektrárna, Elektrárenská, Vodňany
  LT H 17 1 ^4 H, C Aukční Hala, Výstavní, Vodňany
  LT C 40 Ub 00:0 CC Jolava, Dr. Hajného, Vodňany
  LT H 19 1 ^^4 HD,BB,HD Plynová kotelna, Smetanova, Vodňany
  LT H 15 1 4 HD Nová škola, Vodňany
  LT H 20 Ub 4 BB Kotelna, Sídliště Škorna, Vodňany
  LT H 16 Ub 4 BB JZD - Živočišná výroba, Silo, Vodňany
  LT H 17 Ub ^4 L,C Obchodní dům Koruna, Vodňany
  LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Zdruop, Stožická, Vodňany
  LT C 2X Ub ^4.8:8 čh BB Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, Pivovarská x Majerova, Vodňany
Volary MT T 84 1/1 0 2CC Dřevopodnik, Volary
  LT C 30 Ub 4.0 CC Dřevopodnik, Volary
  LT H 17 Ub 4 C Energetické hospodářství města, Volary
  LT C 10 Ub 8.0 X C Prádelna, Tovární, Volary
  LT H 16 1 ^4 CD Státní statky, Volary
  LT P 23 Ub ^0 H Energetické hospodářství města, Volary
  LT H 20 1 ^4 CC Základní škola, Volary
  LT C 20 Ub K 8:8 K C, BB Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, 5. května, Volary
  LT H 20 2 4 HD Býv. Kasárna, Volary
Volyně LT S 41 Ub 0 HC Škola v přírodě, Volyně
  LT C 33 Ub 0.0 CC Tedom, K. Čapka, Volyně
  LT C 26 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Mlékárna a sodovkárna, Husova, Volyně
  LT C 32 Ub 4800.0:0 CC Býv. Továrna na prádlo ALBA, Nábř. Dr. Kafky, Volyně
  LT S 25 Ub 4.0 HC Pekárna a cukrárna Šimák, Jiráskova, Volyně
  LT S 36 Ub 0 HC Výtopna, Školní, Volyně
  LT S 20 Ub 0 HC Tedom, K. Čapka, Volyně
  LT H 17 1 ^4 HD Býv. Zahradnictví, Volyně
  PT C 1X Ub ^8 BB Pekárna a cukrárna Šimák, Volyně
  areál Býv. Měšťanský pivovar ve Volyni
  LT C 24 Ub 48^8.8:8čh C Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, K. Čapka, Volyně
  LT C 16 Ub K 8:8 B C/CV Býv. Měšťanský pivovar, K. Čapka, Volyně
Vráž LT C 31 Ub 0.0 CC Lázně hotel, Vráž
Vyšší Brod LT P 24 Ub 0 HC Býv. Nemocnice, Vyšší Brod - Hrudkov
  LT H 18 1 44 CC HZS, Martínkovská, Vyšší Brod
  LT C 21 Ub K 0:0 BB Býv. Klášterní pivovar řádu cisterciáků, Vyšší Brod
  LT C 23 Ub ^8.8:8 čh BB Býv. Klášterní pivovar řádu cisterciáků, Vyšší Brod
  LT P 21 Ub 0 HD Býv. Elektrárna, Vyšší Brod
Zadní Střítež LT C 21 Ub 4.0 C Býv. Lihovar, Zadní Střítež
Zadní Zvonková LT C 2X Ub 4.8:8 ? Býv. Sklárna Josefův Důl, Zadní Zvonková
Záhoří MT C 50 Ub 0.0 2CC/CV ZZN, Záhoří
  LT P 35 Ub 0 HC ZZN, Záhoří
  LT H 20 1 44 H,CC Základní škola, Záhoří
Zahrádky LT C 24 Ub 80.0:0 CC Lihovar, Zahrádky
Závišín LT C 22 Ub 8.0:0 čh CV Býv. Lopatárna - mlýn a pila, Závišín
Zbudov MT T 85 N-2 0N0 CC MAPE Mydlovary, Zbudov
Zbytiny LT H 16 1 4.4 HD Státní statky, Zbytiny
Zdíkov LT H 17 1 ^4   Bohemia Hotel, Zdíkov
  LT H 21 1 44 CC Bloková kotelna, Zdíkov
Zliv areál Schiedel, Šamotárna, Zliv
  LT C 30 Ub 0.0 C Schiedel, Šamotárna, Nádražní, Zliv
  MT C 50 Ub ^80 CC Schiedel, Šamotárna, Nádražní, Zliv
  MT C 54 Ub 0:0 CC Schiedel, Šamotárna, Nádražní, Zliv
Žďákov LT C 2X Ub ?.0   Schwarzenberská parní pila, Žďákov
Želeč LT S 30 Ub 6.8 HC Býv. JZD, Reprogen, Želeč
  LT C 2X Ub K 8:8 K ? Býv. Pivovar, Želeč
Žíchovec LT C 28 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Autocamp, Žíchovec