Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Babice MT C 65 2/1 0 2CC Hamé, Babice
Bojkovice MT T 84 1 0 2CC Zeveta Bojkovice, Tovární, Bojkovice
Dolní Němčí LT H 16 Ub ^4 HD Baťa, Dolní Němčí
Drslavice LT C 3X Ub 8.80čh BB Býv. Mlýn, Drslavice
Havřice MT C 6X Ub 0.0:? ? Býv. Cihelna, Havřice
Jarošov areál Býv. Pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
  LT C 31 Ub 4^48.0X H^CC Býv. Akciový pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
  LT C 32 Ub K 0^0:0 B C Býv. Akciový pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
  LT C 30 Ub K 0^0:0 B C/CV Býv. Akciový pivovar, Pivovarská, Jarošov
Kunovice MT C 56 Ub 1 0.0:0 CC Býv. Abrhámova cihelna, Osvobození, Kunovice
  LT C 3X Ub 8.0:0 CC Býv. Abrhámova cihelna, Osvobození, Kunovice
Květná LT C 46 Ub 0.0 CC Moravské sklárny Květná, Náměstí Em. Zahna, Květná
Nedakonice LT C 33 Ub 0 CC Býv. Laksyma, Nedakonice
Nivnice LT P 32 Ub 0 HC Linea, U Dvora, Nivnice
Osvětimany LT C 39 Ub 448.0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Weee, Osvětimany
Prakšice LT S 21 Ub 0čh HC ZOD Poolšaví, Prakšice
Slavkov LT S 30 Ub 0 HC Kasko, Slavkov
Staré Město RU T 100 1 0 2CC Kotelna Colorlak, Brněnská, Staré Město
  LT C 44 1 0.00 2CC/CV Slezan Frýdek-Místek, Brněnská, Staré Město
  MT C 7X Ub 48.8 ? Býv. Cukrovar bratří Mayů, Kostelanská, Staré Město
  LT C 40 Ub 48.0:0 CC Býv. Cukrovar bratří Mayů, Kostelanská, Staré Město
  LT S 30 Ub 8.0 HC Býv. Strojní traktorová stanice, Velehradská, Staré Město
Uherské Hradiště 3T LT P 2X Ub 0 BB Uherskohradišťská nemocnice, J.E.Purkyně, Uherské Hradiště
  LT H 23 Ub 4 CC Kotelna, Stará Tenice, Uherské Hradiště
  LT P 19 1 M4.P0 HD Uherskohradišťská nemocnice, J.E.Purkyně, Uherské Hradiště
  LT C 21 Ub 44.88X CC Inpost, Moravní nábřeží, Uherské Hradiště
  LT C 46 1 0 2CC CTZ, Sokolovská, Uherské Hradiště
  LT C 47 Ub 0.0 CC Mesit, Sokolovská, Uherské Hradiště
Uherský Brod LT H 21 Ub 4 C Průmyslová zóna, Vazová, Uherský Brod
  LT H 15 1 ^4 HD^H^C Planetárium, Mariánské nám., Uherský Brod
  RU M 12X 3 0   Slovácké strojírny, Nivnická, Uherský Brod
  MT T 9X 2 0   Slovácké strojírny, Nivnická, Uherský Brod
  LT C 24 Ub 8^8.0 C Býv. Rolnický družstevní lihovar, Nivnická, Uherský Brod
  LT C 37 Ub 0.0 2CC Lidová tvorba, Vazová, Uherský Brod
  LT S 27 Ub 8 HC Zevos, U Korečnice, Uherský Brod
  2T LT S 21 1 4 2HD Kotelna, U Mlýnů, Uherský Brod
  LT H 30 Ub 444 CC Býv. Kotelna, Družstevní, Uherský Brod
  4T LT S 30 Ub 0 4HC Sběrný dvůr, Větrná, Uherský Brod
  LT C 16 Ub 44.0:0 čh C Býv. Lihovar, Kučerovo náměstí, Uherský Brod
  LT C 34 Ub 4444.888 CC Pivovar, Neradice, Uherský Brod
Uherský Ostroh LT C 28 Ub K 8:8 C/CV Býv. Pivovar, Komenského, Uherský Ostroh
  LT C 30 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Pivovar, Komenského, Uherský Ostroh
  LT C 1X Ub 4.0:0 čh BB Býv. Mlýn, YARO, Zamlýní, Uherský Ostroh
  LT P 3X Ub 0 BB ŽPSV - závod Uherský Ostroh, Veselská, Uherský Ostroh