Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Dlouhá Ves LT C 1X Ub 46.8:8 BB Býv. Lihovar, Dlouhá Ves
Dobkov LT C 27 Ub 440.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Dobkov
Dobrá nad Sázavou LT C 3X Ub 0 C Býv. Brusírna skla Schindler a spol., Dobrá nad Sázavou
Dobrnice LT C 26 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Dobrnice
Dolní Březinka LT S 24 Ub 0 CC Montraz Prefa, Dolní Březinka
Dolní Krupá LT C 25 Ub 0:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Dolní Krupá
Golčův Jeníkov LT C 15 Ub 444.0:0 čh HD Kamenosochařství, Nádraží, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT C 24 Ub ^0.0 CC Pila, Ráj, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT C 25 Ub 48.8X CC Býv. Pragoděv, 5. května, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT C 26 Ub 8.0 CC Vanad, Riegrova, Golčův Jeníkov
  LT H 15 1 4 HD Apio, Ráj, Golčův Jeníkov
Habry LT C 1X Ub ^0 BB^CC Centrální výrobna, Žákovská, Habry
  LT H 21 1 4 čh HD Xavergen drůbežárna, Sázavská, Habry
  LT C 30 Ub 4.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Habry
Havlíčkův Brod LT C 45 Ub 0 2CC ŽĎAS, Průmyslová, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 28 Ub 88.00 CC Býv. Škrobárna F.E.Vonka, Švermova, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT P 36 Ub 0 HC Výtopna, Horní x Husova, Havlíčkův Brod
  MT T 81 1 0 2CC Pleas, Havířská, Havlíčkův Brod
  3T LT P 17 Ub 0 HD Obchodní akademie a hotelová škola, Kyjovská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT H 15 2 4 HD Základní škola, Nuselská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT H 22 1 4 HD Plynová kotelna, Na Výšině, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT H 19 1 4 HD/2CV Uhelná kotelna, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HC Plynová kotelna, Žižkov II, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 30 Ub 0 CC Harbecar, Ledečská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 36 Ub 88.0:0 CC Natura, Hamry, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 29 Ub 0 CC Zetor, Strojírenská, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 43 Ub ^0 CC Továrna na pletené zboží Bratří Mahlerové, Beckovského, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT P 2X Ub ^0 BB Měšťanský pivovar, Dobrovského, Havlíčkův Brod
  LT C 27 Ub ^8:8 C Měšťanský pivovar, Dobrovského, Havlíčkův Brod
Heřmanice LT C 23 Ub 88.0 C Býv. Lihovar, Heřmanice
Hostačov LT C 47 Ub 488.8 CC Býv. Cukrovar, Orlické papírny, Hostačov
Chotěboř LT H 16 1 4 HD Kotelna, Tyršova, Chotěboř
  LT M 30 Ub )( L,HD Chotěbořské strojírny služby, Herrmannova, Chotěboř
  LT P 28 Ub 0 CC Interlignum, Koželužská, Chotěboř
  4T LT P 18 1 0 2HD Kotelna, Kamenná, Chotěboř
  LT C 30 Ub ^88 CC Interlignum, Koželužská, Chotěboř
  MT T 75 1/2 0 2CC Chotěbořské strojírny služby, Herrmannova, Chotěboř
  LT P 26 Ub 0 HC Interlignum, Obolecká, Chotěboř
  2T LT P 18 1 4.0 HD Chotěbořské strojírny služby, Herrmannova, Chotěboř
Josefodol LT C 2X Ub ?80 ? Býv. Papírna, Caesar Crystal Bohemiae, Josefodol
  LT C 27 Ub 0 CC Býv. Papírna, Caesar Crystal Bohemiae, Josefodol
Keřkov LT S 21 Ub 0 HC Sativa, Keřkov
Kojetín LT P 33 Ub 0 HC Porvem, Ronovec, Kojetín
Kožlí LT C 26 Ub 880.0 CC Býv. Družstevní lihovar, ALKO, Kožlí
Krucemburk LT C 45 Ub 0 CC Intermont, Mikuláše Střely, Krucemburk
  LT C 45 Ub/1 0.0 H,CC Koželužna, Koželužská, Krucemburk
  LT C 23 Ub 00.0:0X CC Mechanická tkalcovna gumového zboží Štill, Tkalcovská, Krucemburk
Květinov LT C 25 Ub 00 C Býv. Lihovar, Květinov
Ledeč nad Sázavou MT T 90 Ub 0 2CC KF-Novodur, Nádražní, Ledeč nad Sázavou
  LT C 44 Ub/1 0 2CC Atos, Stínadla, Ledeč nad Sázavou
  LT S 30 Ub 0.0 HC Atos, Marie Majerové, Ledeč nad Sázavou
  LT H 15 Ub 44 C Areál firem, Koželská, Ledeč nad Sázavou
Leština u Světlé LT C 26 Ub 0.0 čh CC Sázavolen, Leština u Světlé
Lípa LT H 17 Ub ^4 HD/C Pila, Lípa
Lipnice nad Sázavou LT H 15 1 4 CC Kamenosochařské středisko, Lipnice nad Sázavou
Lučice LT C 25 Ub 0.0:0 CV Býv. Lihovar, Lučice
Mrzkovice LT C 3X Ub 0:0 ? Kukuřičný mlýn, Mrzkovice
Nová Ves u Chotěboře LT C 28 Ub 4.80:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Nová Ves u Chotěboře
Nová Ves u Světlé LT C 20 Ub 0:0 čh C Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Nová Ves u Světlé
Okrouhlice LT C 40 Ub 0 CC Býv. Sklárny, Okrouhlice
Olešná LT C 24 Ub 44.0:0 čh C Býv. Lihovar, Olešná
Pavlov u Herálce LT S 32 Ub 0 HC Coming Plus - Lom Pavlov, Pavlov u Herálce
Pohled LT C 19 Ub 48.8X čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Pohled
  LT H 16 1 4 HD JZD, Pohled
Proseč LT C 14 Ub 88.0X čh CC Býv. Škrobárna Amylon, Proseč
Přibyslav 2T LT P 17 Ub 0 TC Pribina, Přibyslav - Hesov
Radostovice LT C 23 Ub 48.8X C Býv. Parní i vodní válcový mlýn a pila, Malý Mlýnek, Radostovice
Ronov nad Sázavou LT C 31 Ub 88.8:8 CC Amylon, Ronov nad Sázavou
Staré Ransko LT C 28 Ub 0.0:0 CC BeHo, Staré Ransko
Stříbrné Hory LT C 18 Ub 0X CC Býv. Štukhejlský mlýn, Stříbrné Hory
Světlá nad Sázavou LT C 2X Ub ?.0:0 CC Pila, Nádražní, Světlá nad Sázavou
  LT C 3X Ub ?.0:0 ? Forest, Zámecká, Světlá nad Sázavou
  MT T 91 1 0 2CC Sklo Bohemia, Zámecká, Světlá nad Sázavou
  LT S 34 1 0 HC Sklo Bohemia, Zámecká, Světlá nad Sázavou
  2T LT H 16 1 40 2HD Kotelna, Na Bradle, Světlá nad Sázavou
Šlapanov MT T 55 1 0 CC Čepro, Šlapanov
Tasice LT C 3X Ub 4.8 CC Býv. Sklářská huť Jakub, Tasice
Termesivy LT C 20 Ub 48.0 CC Lihovar LIKA, Juliin Dvůr, Termesivy
Úsobí LT C 24 Ub 00 CC Býv. Škrobárna Amylon, Lihovar Adolphe Böhm, Úsobí
Vepříkov LT C 29 Ub 4.0:0 BB Býv. Michálkova cihelna, Vepříkov
Věž - Skála LT C 2X Ub 0.0:0 čh BB Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Věž - Skála
Vilémov LT C 21 Ub 8.0 BB Býv. Cihelna, Vilémov
  LT C 19 Ub ^0 C Antikoro, Vilémov
Zboží LT C 30 Ub 4.0:08 čh CC Býv. Panská škrobárna, Zboží
Ždírec nad Doubravou LT P 22 Ub 0 HD Lesní společnost Hradec Králové, Chrudimská, Ždírec nad Doubravou
  LT P 21 Ub 0 L,HD,T Býv. Pila, Stora Enso, Pilská, Ždírec nad Doubravou
  LT P 30 Ub 0 T Býv. Pila, Stora Enso, Pilská, Ždírec nad Doubravou
  LT H 15 1 ^4 HD Služby města, Školní, Ždírec nad Doubravou