pokomíní Tachov

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name Plant 1730 Country Pregion Stackhood
Bezdružice 2V LT S 28 1 0 HC Základní škola, Plzeňská, Bezdružice   1730 CZE PLK TC 49°54'24.948"N
12°58'24.78"E
Bezemín LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 BB Vrchnostenská cihelna, Bezemín   3394 CZE PLK TC 49°50'36.36"N
12°59'49.75"E
Boječnice MT C 50 Ub 8.0:0čh CV Býv. Cihelna, Boječnice   0351 CZE PLK TC 49°41'39.8"N
12°47'57.782"E
Bor LT H 25 1 4 HD Suspa CZ, Strážská, Bor   3294 CZE PLK TC 49°42'31.317"N
12°46'48.069"E
  LT S 21 Ub 8.0 HC Býv. Textilka Tosta, Nábřežní, Bor   3295 CZE PLK TC 49°42'37.537"N
12°46'26.587"E
  LT S 16 1 4.4 HD Býv. Prádelna, Náměstí, Bor   3296 CZE PLK TC 49°42'39.89"N
12°46'36.654"E
  2T LT P 16 1 0 T Silo, Nádražní, Bor   3297 CZE PLK TC 49°43'19.982"N
12°46'50.158"E
Bor - Vysočany LT C 42 Ub 0.0 CC Býv. Vojenský útvar 1745, Bor - Vysočany   4344 CZE PLK TC 49°41'54.092"N
12°44'2.242"E
Částkov LT H 15 1 ^4 HD Býv. Zemědělské družstvo, Částkov   11089 CZE PLK TC 49°45'26.273"N
12°40'40.238"E
Černošín PT C 14 Ub 8.0 CC Ri-Vaj, čalounické závody, Černošín   6042 CZE PLK TC 49°49'1.097"N
12°53'22.23"E
Diana LT C 2X Ub 0:0 BB Býv. Pila, Diana   8740 CZE PLK TC 49°38'9.373"N
12°35'46.529"E
Halže LT S 38 Ub 0 HC Býv. Kotelna, Ekodepon, Halže   9950 CZE PLK TC 49°49'41.869"N
12°34'57.389"E
Chodová Planá LT C 29 Ub 4.0:0 CC Chodovar, Pivovarská, Chodová Planá   4160 CZE PLK TC 49°53'35.297"N
12°43'37.823"E
  LT C 4X Ub 00.0:0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Chodová Planá   4174 CZE PLK TC 49°53'36.68"N
12°44'58.434"E
Kladruby - Pozorka LT C 1X Ub 48.0:00 ? Zámecký pivovar a sladovna, Kladruby - Pozorka   5842 CZE PLK TC 49°42'42.364"N
12°59'44.993"E
Kokašice LT C 21 Ub K 0 CC/CV Býv. Pivovar, Kokašice - Krasíkov   3704 CZE PLK TC 49°52'52.474"N
12°56'8.071"E
Konstantinovy Lázně LT C 32 Ub/1 4.8^80 CC Lázně Prusík, Lázeňská, Konstantinovy Lázně   1668 CZE PLK TC 49°52'53.591"N
12°58'39.299"E
  PT C 1X Ub ^0:0 BB Býv. Pekárna, Plzeňská, Konstantinovy Lázně   4907 CZE PLK TC 49°52'46.14"N
12°58'24.133"E
Kříženec LT C 2X Ub 0.0 CC Kasárna, Kříženec   4288 CZE PLK TC 49°52'38.716"N
12°46'35.08"E
Lom u Tachova LT S 23 Ub 4.0 HC Adex Agro, Lom u Tachova   8883 CZE PLK TC 49°48'55.645"N
12°42'5.832"E
Michalovy Hory PT C 1X Ub 4.0:0 BB Býv. Papírna, Michalovy Hory   4644 CZE PLK TC 49°54'6.312"N
12°47'4.552"E
Okrouhlé Hradiště PT C 1X Ub ^44:4 BB Býv. Čedičový lom, Okrouhlé Hradiště   4908 CZE PLK TC 49°52'24.956"N
12°58'44.199"E
Planá MT S 63 1/1 ¤.0 HC Výtopna, Plzeňská, Planá   0452 CZE PLK TC 49°51'50.681"N
12°44'44.066"E
  LT H 16 Ub 4 CC Býv. Silo, Železničářská, Planá   11135 CZE PLK TC 49°51'54.083"N
12°43'53.314"E
  LT P 1X Ub 00 BB Býv. Silo, Železničářská, Planá   3555 CZE PLK TC 49°51'50.717"N
12°43'52.928"E
  LT H 20 Ub ^4 HD Nemocnice, Bezdružická, Planá   4523 CZE PLK TC 49°52'10.404"N
12°44'56.458"E
  3T LT P 23 1 0 HD Nemocnice, Bezdružická, Planá   4524 CZE PLK TC 49°52'13.998"N
12°44'57.685"E
  areál Storaenso Timber, Tachovská, Planá   A386 CZE PLK TC
  LT P 22 1 4¤.0 HD Storaenso Timber, Tachovská, Planá A386 A38610864 CZE PLK TC 49°51'46.062"N
12°43'24.596"E
  LT P 22 Ub 0 HD Storaenso Timber, Tachovská, Planá A386 A3863293 CZE PLK TC 49°51'46.319"N
12°43'25.675"E
Přimda LT S 37 1/1 0 HC,H Kotelna, Přimda   0974 CZE PLK TC 49°40'24.005"N
12°40'41.168"E
Stříbro LT T 47 1 0 2CC Býv. Výtopna, Kruhová, Stříbro   0339 CZE PLK TC 49°45'39.98"N
12°59'48.19"E
  LT C 2X Ub 48.0:0 BB Býv. Heinzmannova elektrárna, Na Příkopech, Stříbro   10455 CZE PLK TC 49°44'59.122"N
13°0'7.646"E
  LT H 22 1 4n HD Pila, Nádražní, Stříbro   10941 CZE PLK TC 49°44'40.333"N
12°59'40.049"E
  LT C 31 Ub 80.0:0 CC Býv. Továrna Naschauer, Tovární, Stříbro   1670 CZE PLK TC 49°44'21.592"N
12°59'51.439"E
  LT C 26 Ub 40.0 X CC Býv. Just'sche Teppichfabrik, Tovární, Stříbro   1735 CZE PLK TC 49°44'19.367"N
12°59'50.266"E
  LT S 39 1 0 HC Základní škola, Mánesova, Stříbro   2379 CZE PLK TC 49°45'16.14"N
13°0'21.59"E
  LT C 1X Ub 4.8:00 BB Býv. Drážní vodárna, Kladrubská, Stříbro   3453 CZE PLK TC 49°44'23.15"N
12°59'44.64"E
  LT C 2X Ub ^44.80:0čh BB Býv. Měšťanský Pivovar, Pivovarská, Stříbro   3454 CZE PLK TC 49°45'11.04"N
13°0'26.45"E
  LT H 2X Ub 4 BB Sídlištní kotelna, Palackého x Gagarinova, Stříbro   3455 CZE PLK TC 49°45'24.23"N
13°0'10.26"E
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 K BB Býv. Měšťanský Pivovar, Pivovarská, Stříbro   4312 CZE PLK TC 49°45'10.518"N
13°0'27.219"E
  LT H 17 1 ^4 HD Areál firem, Tovární, Stříbro   7294 CZE PLK TC 49°44'27.146"N
12°59'54.87"E
  areál Mlékárna, Stříbro   A306 CZE PLK TC
  LT C 42 Ub 0.0:0 CC Mlékárna, Revoluční, Stříbro A306 A3062377 CZE PLK TC 49°45'23.008"N
12°59'14.546"E
  LT S 29 Ub 0 HC Mlékárna, Revoluční, Stříbro A306 A3062378 CZE PLK TC 49°45'24.25"N
12°59'17.13"E
Svobodka 2T LT S 24 Ub 0   Úpravna vody, Svobodka u Tachova   0451 CZE PLK TC 49°48'43.274"N
12°35'28.687"E
Tachov LT C 48 1 0 CC Býv. Vojenský útvar 4447, Okružní, Tachov   0022 CZE PLK TC 49°48'19.093"N
12°38'49.288"E
  4T LT P 30 Ub 0 2CC Plynová kotelna, Táborská, Tachov   11101 CZE PLK TC 49°47'25.883"N
12°38'32.41"E
  2T LT P 32 Ub ^0:0 H, BB Býv. Delta, T. G. Masaryka, Tachov   11116 CZE PLK TC 49°48'2.678"N
12°38'4.531"E
  LT S 23 1 0 HC Delta, Tovární, Tachov   2226 CZE PLK TC 49°48'7.32"N
12°37'59.9"E
  LT C 27 Ub 880.0:00 C ZDP - Pila, Sokolovská, Tachov   2899 CZE PLK TC 49°48'11.279"N
12°38'32.867"E
  LT C 33 Ub 0.0 CC Mucha, Plzeňská, Tachov   2900 CZE PLK TC 49°47'29.341"N
12°38'55.977"E
  LT C 1X Ub ^0 BB K Komplet střechy, Třída Míru, Tachov   3503 CZE PLK TC 49°47'42.568"N
12°38'16.09"E
  LT C 2X Ub ^4.0:0 C Býv. Městská pivovarská společnost v Tachově, Pivovarská, Tachov   4040 CZE PLK TC 49°47'37.502"N
12°37'44.47"E
  4T LT S 30 Ub ^0 2H Sídlištní výtopna, Školní, Tachov   6358 CZE PLK TC 49°48'1.19"N
12°37'36.896"E
  LT C 4X Ub 0.0 CC Strojplast, Oldřichovská, Tachov   6788 CZE PLK TC 49°47'25.013"N
12°39'58.989"E
Tisová LT C 20 Ub 4^4.0:0 čh C Býv. Lihovar, Tisová - Lhotka   8884 CZE PLK TC 49°46'42.575"N
12°42'54.205"E
Trpísty LT P 18 Ub 0 CC Posklizňová linka, Trpísty   7272 CZE PLK TC 49°49'1.142"N
13°2'28.09"E