Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Božice LT C 30 Ub 0 čh CC Prefa Brno, Božice
Ctidružice LT C 30 Ub 888.0X CC Býv. Cihelna, Ctidružice
Černín LT C 2X Ub 4448.0:0 čh CV Býv. Družstevní lihovar, Černín
Dobelice LT C 24 Ub 0.0 2CC/CV HPP, Dobelice
Hatě 4T LT P 1X 1 0A L,BB Zábavní centrum Excalibur, Hatě
Hodonice LT C 26 Ub 48.0 CC Stavebniny, Nádražní, Hodonice
  areál Saint-Gobain Vertex, Hodonice
  LT P 46 1 ^0 HD^H^HD Saint-Gobain Vertex, Zahradní, Hodonice
  MT P 60 1 0 HD Saint-Gobain Vertex, Zahradní, Hodonice
  MT T 74 1/1 0 2CC Saint-Gobain Vertex, Zahradní, Hodonice
Horní Dunajovice LT C 33 Ub 0.0:0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Horní Dunajovice
Hostěradice LT C 19 Ub 00 čh CC Býv. Mlékárna, Hostěradice
Hostěrádky 2T PT C 1X Ub ^0:0 BB Býv. Keramická dílna, Ranč 1/38, Hostěrádky
Hrabětice LT H 17 1 ^4 HD,C Býv. Divorsio, Hrabětice
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou LT H 22 1 4 CC Kotelna, Hrušovany nad Jeviškovkou
  RU M 109 2 0 HD Cukrovar, Cukrovarská, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou
Jevišovice LT C 1X Ub ^4.80 BB Skleníky, Jevišovice
Jiřice u Miroslavi LT C 24 Ub 44.80:0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Jiřice u Miroslavi
Korolupy LT C 30 Ub 4.8:8 CV Býv. Collaltovská cihelna, Korolupy
Kravsko LT C 23 Ub 88.80:0 CC Býv. Keramické závody, Kravsko
  LT C 16 Ub ^4 BB Keramické závody, Kravsko
Kyjovice LT C 4X Ub 0:0 CC Býv. Cihelna, Kyjovice
Miroslav LT C 26 Ub ^0 HD,CC Sklárny Bydžov, Brněnská, Miroslav
Moravský Krumlov LT H 17 1 4 CC Základní škola, Ivančická, Moravský Krumlov
  LT C 46 Ub 448.80:0 ^CC Býv. Cukrovar, Okružní, Moravský Krumlov
  2T LT P 25 Ub M4.P0 T Kotelna, Znojemská, Moravský Krumlov
  3T LT P 18 Ub 0 HC Kotelna, Znojemská, Moravský Krumlov
  LT C 25 Ub 00.0 čh 2CC Radiační kontrola okolí, Pionýrská, Moravský Krumlov
Plaveč LT H 16 UB ^4 ^C JZD, Agrodružstvo Jevišovice, Plaveč
Práče 2T LT P 22 1 0 HC Býv. JZD Mír, Psota Group, Práče
Prosiměřice LT C 2X Ub 44.0:0 čh BB Býv. Mlýn, Prosiměřice
Strachotice LT C 41 Ub 0.0 2CC Agropodnik Znojmo, Strachotice
Střelice LT C 23 Ub 448.0:0 čh CC Býv. Lihovar, Střelice
Únanov LT C 25 Ub 40.0:0 čh CV Statek, Únanov
Vítonice LT C 2X Ub 448.8:8 čh BB Býv. Mlýn, Vítonice
Vranov nad Dyjí LT C 25 Ub 4.0:0 CC Tesla, Zámecká, Vranov nad Dyjí
Znojmo LT C 38 Ub/1 0X CC Nemocnice, Vídeňská třída, Znojmo
  LT C 48 Ub 0.0 CC TOS, Družstevní, Znojmo
  LT P 48 1 0 HD Nemocnice, MUDr. Jana Janského, Znojmo
  MT S 58 1/2 0 HC/CV Fruta, Dobšická, Znojmo
  LT C 17 Ub 0 CC Show Girls, Znojmo - Oblekovice
  LT H 19 Ub ^4 HD Lázně, nám. Svobody, Znojmo
  LT C 42 Ub 0X HD Nemocnice, MUDr. Jana Janského, Znojmo
  LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 BB Wasserwerk und Elektrische Nebenzentrale, U Obří Hlavy, Znojmo
  LT C 28 Ub 4.0X CC Býv. Keramika, Průmyslová, Znojmo
  2T LT P 1X Ub 0^ BB Býv. Mlékárenská sušárna, Znojmo
  LT C 2X UB 0 BB Býv. Palírna, Znojmo
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8 C První znojemský parostrojní pivovar a sladovna, Hradní, Znojmo
  LT C 3X Ub 4.0:0   První znojemský parostrojní pivovar a sladovna, Hradní, Znojmo
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0   První znojemský parostrojní pivovar a sladovna, Hradní, Znojmo
  LT C 3X Ub 4.0:0   První znojemský parostrojní pivovar a sladovna, Hradní, Znojmo
  MT T 73 Ub 0 2CC Býv. Závody Gustava Klimenta, Průmyslová, Znojmo
  LT P 15 Ub 0 HD Nemocnice, MUDr. Jana Janského, Znojmo
  LT C 2X Ub 0 CC Žižkova kasárna, Jarošova, Znojmo