Pregion
Smokestacks listed by [coutry][region][county]

   

Municipality Class Type Height Gallery Detail Bilighorze Name
Albeř MT C 51 Ub 0 CC ALMA, Albeř
  LT P 16 Ub 0 C ALMA, Albeř
Bednáreček LT C 24 Ub 880.0:0 CV Býv. Knoflíkárna, Bednáreček
Budeč LT C 2X Ub 4.^88X CC Lihovar, Budeč
Červená Lhota LT C 1X Ub 88.0:0 čh BB Býv. Lihovar, Červená Lhota
České Velenice LT S 19 Ub ^0 H,HD Kotelna, sídliště Na Sadech, České Velenice
  areál Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
  MT C 50 Ub 4488.0:0 CC Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
  21V PT C 13 Ub 4^48.8:8 H,BB Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
  2V PT C 13 Ub ^48.8:8 H,BB Býv. ŽOS, Legios, České Velenice
Český Rudolec LT C 18 Ub 40.0:0čh Y Lihovar, Český Rudolec
  LT C 22 Ub 80.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Farma Peníkov, Český Rudolec - Peníkov
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H,CC Lesy, Český Rudolec
Dačice LT C 45 Ub 0:0 CC Nemocnice, Antonínská, Dačice
  MT T 80 1 0 2CC TRW Das, Dačice
  LT C 2X Ub K 8:8 K BB Býv. Panský pivovar, Krajířova, Dačice
  areál Kotelna Teplospol, Dačice
  LT C 48 Ub 0.0 2CC Kotelna Teplospol, A. Dvořáka, Dačice
  LT H 18 Ub ^4 ^CC Kotelna Teplospol, A. Dvořáka, Dačice
Deštná LT H 17 1 44 čh CC Hasičská zbrojnice, nám. Míru, Deštná
  LT H 16 Ub ^4 ^CC Mateřská škola, Zahradní, Deštná
Dvorce LT C 22 Ub 880.0X čh CC Lihovar, Dvorce u Třeboně
Dvoreček LT C 23 Ub 4.80:0 CC Statek, Dvoreček u Jindřichova Hradce
Frahelž LT H 15 1 ^4 H R.A.B. provoz Frahelž, Frahelž
Hamr LT C 20 Ub 80.0 CV/^C Býv. Lihovar, Hamr
Horní Meziříčko LT C 31 Ub 00 CC Partex, Horní Meziříčko
Horní Pole LT H 19 1 ^4 HD^HD Úpravna vody, Horní Pole
Horní Skrýchov LT H 22 Ub ^4   Alpenest, Horní Skrýchov
Chlum u Třeboně MT T 80 1/2 0 2CC Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT C 43 Ub 0 CC Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT C 34 Ub 0 CC Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT P 35 Ub oOo H Sklárny, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT S 22 Ub 0 HC Teplospol, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT S 17 Ub 0 HC Teplospol, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT H 22 1 444 ^CC Býv. Kotelna, Chlum u Třeboně
  LT H 19 1 ^4 ^HD Nákupní středisko, Chlum u Třeboně
Jarošov nad Nežárkou LT H 15 1 ^4 HD Jihotvar, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
  LT P 20 Ub 0 CC Silo, Jarošov nad Nežárkou - Matějovec
  LT C 18 Ub 4.80X CC Jihotvar, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
  LT C 44 Ub ^0 CC Silo, Jarošov nad Nežárkou - Matějovec
  LT P 16 Ub 0 CC Hlubokodol, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
  LT C 2X Ub 4^400:0 čh BB Býv. Škrobárna, Jarošov nad Nežárkou
Jindřichův Hradec RU M 100 1/3 0 2HD Jitka Otín, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT M 25 Ub )( L,HD Jitka Otín, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT S 45 1 0 HC Lada, Adaco, Dolní Skrýchov, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT H 20 Ub 4 C Správa krematoria a pohřebiště, Vídeňská, Jindřichův Hradec
  MT C 50 Ub 0.0 CC Kotelna Teplospol, Kasalova pila, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 32 Ub ^0 HC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště U Nádraží, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT S 35 Ub 0 HC Okresní nemocnice, U Nemocnice, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 27 Ub 0 C AR servis, Jarošovská, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 25 Ub 88.0:0 CC Gardon Int., Pražská, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 29 Ub 0   Drůbežárna, Bohemia Vitae, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT H 15 Ub ^^4 CC Areál firem, Jarošovská, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 31 Ub 4.80:0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Montáže, Vídeňská 168, Jindřichův Hradec
  MT T 63 Ub 0 CC Madeta, Jiráskovo předměstí, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 30 Ub 0 C Jitka Otín, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 25 Ub K 0:0 C Zámecký pivovar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 25 Ub 4.80 čh CV Mlýn Radouňka, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT C 28 Ub ^8:0:0čh CC Zámecký pivovar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT H 15 Ub ^4 HD,H Kotelna Teplospol, Kasalova pila, Jindřichův Hradec
  areál Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 20 1 0 CC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 2X Ub 00 BB Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  MT C 44 Ub 0X CC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
  LT P 20 Ub 0 HC Kotelna Teplospol, sídliště Vajgar, Jindřichův Hradec
Kardašova Řečice LT C 30 Ub   CC Skalka, Palackého, Kardašova Řečice
  LT S 29 Ub 0 HC Býv. Pivovar, Frukolis, Nádražní, Kardašova Řečice
  LT C 32 Ub/1 0 HC Neva-Trade, Husova, Kardašova Řečice
  LT C 1X Ub K 8:8 BB Býv. Pivovar, Frukolis, Nádražní, Kardašova Řečice
Kostelní Vydří LT C 2X Ub 4.0:0 čh CC Býv. Cihelna, Zemědělské družstvo, Kostelní Vydří
Kunžak LT H 17 1 4 H^CC Zemědělské družstvo, Střížovická, Kunžak
Lomnice nad Lužnicí LT C 20 Ub ^0 CC Jipro, Nádražní, Lomnice nad Lužnicí
Majdalena MT C 50 Ub/3 0 CC Sloupárna, Majdalena
Markvarec LT C 21 Ub 0X CC Býv. Lihovar, Markvarec
Nová Bystřice LT H 20 1 4 ^H Teplospol, K. H. Borovského, Nová Bystřice
  LT H 20 1 ^4   Kulturní dům Koruna, Nová Bystřice
  LT C 24 Ub 448.0:0 CC Alma, Nová Bystřice
  LT H 15 1 ^4 ^CC Alf 1, Mlýnská, Nová Bystřice
Nová Včelnice 3T LT S 27 Ub 0 HC Tebo, Nová Včelnice
  LT C 37 1 A.0X 2CC Balco, Nová Včelnice
  3T LT P 23 1   HC Kotelna, Sídliště na Hliněnce, Nová Včelnice
  LT C 2X Ub 448.8:8 čh BB Býv. Továrna na houně, haleny a koňské přikrývky, Zámecká, Nová Včelnice
Nová Ves nad Lužnicí LT C 25 Ub 448.0:0 CC Býv. Skloform, Nová Ves nad Lužnicí
Písečné u Slavonic LT C 26 Ub 0.0:0 čh CC Býv. Zámecký lihovar, Písečné u Slavonic
Plavsko LT H 16 1 ^4 CC Výrobně obchodní družstvo, Plavsko
Ponědrážka LT H 15 1 ^4 CC Chov prasat, Ponědrážka
Popelín LT C 18 Ub 4.8X čh C Lihovar, Popelín
Radlice LT C 23 Ub 00.0:0 CV Býv. Cihelna, Radlice
Rosička LT C 33 Ub 0 CC Cihelna, Rosička
Slavonice LT P 21 Ub 8.0 H Pila Lesy Český Rudolec, Wolkerova, Slavonice
  LT C 34 Ub 00 2CC Kotelna Teplospol, Svatopluka Čecha, Slavonice
  LT C 19 Ub ^40.0:0 čh ^CC/Y Býv. Ubytovna Pekoro, J. Žižky, Slavonice
  3V LT S 20 Ub 0 2HC Wotan Forest, Rudolecká, Slavonice
  LT H 17 Ub ^4 HD Spolkový dům - Zdroj Slavonice, Na Potoku, Slavonice
Staré Hobzí LT C 30 Ub 48.0:0 CC Býv. Pivovar, Lihovar, Staré Hobzí
Staré Město pod Landštejnem LT C 1X Ub 4.80čh BB Barvírna, Staré Město pod Landštejnem
Stráž nad Nežárkou LT C 32 Ub 88.00:0 CC Býv. Družstevní hospodářský lihovar, Stráž nad Nežárkou
  LT S 32 1/1 8 HD JAS, Stráž nad Nežárkou
  LT P 25 Ub 00X C Zemědělské družstvo, Stráž nad Nežárkou
Strmilov LT P 27 Ub 0 H Kovopor, Strmilov
  LT H 15 1 4 CD Kulturní dům, Strmilov
Střížovice MT S 50 Ub 0 HC Obal Rozkoš, Střížovice
  LT P 24 1 0 T Výtopna, Střížovice-Vlčice
Studená LT C 30 Ub 0X CC Býv. Lihovar, Staving, Studená
  LT C 37 Ub 0:0 CC Maso, L. Svobody, Studená
  LT C 17 Ub ^8:8 čh CC Pivovar, Tyršova, Studená
  LT P 3X Ub 0 BB Maso, L. Svobody, Studená
  LT H 17 1 44 CC Stagra, Družstevní, Studená
  LT H 15 1 ^4 H Čistírna odpadních vod, Mlýnská, Studená
Suchdol nad Lužnicí MT C 62 Ub/3 0 HD,H,CC Skloform Stasek, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT C 35 Ub 0.0 2CC Teplospol - Kotelna 02, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT C 20 Ub 0X CC Plynová kotelna, Sídliště, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT P 18 Ub 0 HD Lesní Správa Třeboň, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
  LT C 20 Ub 48.80:0 CV/CC Býv. Jihočeské dřevařské závody, Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Třeboň LT T 40 Ub 0 CC Kotelna Lázně Aurora, Třebízského, Třeboň
  LT S 16 Ub ^0 H^HC Teplospol - Kotelna 01, Sídliště Hliník, Třeboň
  LT H 17 1 4 C SOŠ a SOU oděvní, Táboritská, Třeboň
  LT H 27 Ub 4^4444 CC Agrico, Rybářská, Třeboň
  LT C 3X Ub ^8.0:0 BB Nedform, Sádecká, Třeboň
  3T PT P 12 Ub 0 2HD Mikrobiologický ústav Akademie věd ČR, Třeboň - Opatovický Mlýn
  areál Pivovar Regent, Trocnovské náměstí, Třeboň
  LT C 2X Ub 48.8:8 ? Schwarzenberský pivovar, Třeboň
  LT C 3X Ub 48.0:0 ? Schwarzenberský pivovar, Třeboň
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B C Pivovar Regent, Trocnovské náměstí, Třeboň
  LT C 2X Ub K 0:0 B C Pivovar Regent, Trocnovské náměstí, Třeboň
Velký Ratmírov LT C 23 Ub 88.0 CC Býv. Lihovar, Velký Ratmírov
Zahrádky LT C 24 Ub 80.0:0 CC Lihovar, Zahrádky